Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Persons Tayler Anthony

Persons

Tayler Anthony
1 Szedeák Szedeák 26 22.89
2 Johnson Nigel Armoni

Johnson

Nigel Armoni
1 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 22.00
3 Bryce JR Clarence Leland

Bryce JR

Clarence Leland
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 20.08
4 Martin Jr. Wayne Ernest

Martin Jr.

Wayne Ernest
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 19.12
5 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 24 18.21
6 Pollard Xavier Tevin Joseph

Pollard

Xavier Tevin Joseph
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 17.88
7 Hilliard IV Nimrod Andrew

Hilliard IV

Nimrod Andrew
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 24 17.75
8 Haynes-Jones Samajae Naeem

Haynes-Jones

Samajae Naeem
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 17.28
9 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 21 17.19
10 Myers Teyvon Taffarie

Myers

Teyvon Taffarie
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 17.04
11 Bryson Michael Joseph

Bryson

Michael Joseph
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 16.79
12 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 16.67
13 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 16.56
14 Brown Kendrick

Brown

Kendrick
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 16.50
15 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 16.17
16 Cook Keandre Gary

Cook

Keandre Gary
2 Szedeák Szedeák 26 16.00
17 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 15.39
18 Brkic Veljko

Brkic

Veljko
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 15.33
19 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 24 15.17
20 Ihring Mario

Ihring

Mario
1 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 26 14.62
21 Montgomery Efrem Reynard

Montgomery

Efrem Reynard
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 14.54
22 Barnett Jordan Kahlil

Barnett

Jordan Kahlil
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 24 14.50
23 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 26 14.46
24 Suarez Manuel Alejandro

Suarez

Manuel Alejandro
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 19 14.21
25 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
2-3 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 17 14.06
26 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 24 13.96
27 Ford Xavier Teronne

Ford

Xavier Teronne
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 13.92
28 Stark Jonathan

Stark

Jonathan
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 13.87
29 Guyton Carlton

Guyton

Carlton
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 14 13.79
30 Milutinovic Andreja

Milutinovic

Andreja
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 13.77
31 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 13.64
32 Taylor Deshon Davion

Taylor

Deshon Davion
2-1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 13.60
33 Parks JR Deondre Kendrell

Parks JR

Deondre Kendrell
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 13.42
34 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 13.35
35 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 25 13.20
36 Wilson Derrick Edward

Wilson

Derrick Edward
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 23 13.17
37 Minchev Yordan Dinkov

Minchev

Yordan Dinkov
3-4 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 18 13.06
38 Milisavljevic Milos

Milisavljevic

Milos
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 16 12.75
39 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 25 12.72
40 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 16 12.69
41 Laksa Martins

Laksa

Martins
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 12.67
42 Solano Paulino Gelvis Andres

Solano Paulino

Gelvis Andres
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 13 12.54
43 Burns Elijah Ross

Burns

Elijah Ross
4-5 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 23 12.48
44 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 25 12.04
45 Ford Quincy G.

Ford

Quincy G.
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 12.04
46 Hagins Joshua Akeem

Hagins

Joshua Akeem
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 16 12.00
47 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 Szedeák Szedeák 26 11.77
48 Aska Ivan

Aska

Ivan
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 26 11.65
49 Parrish Alfred Brandon

Parrish

Alfred Brandon
2-3 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 26 11.65
50 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
4 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 22 11.64
51 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 11.60
52 Alston Justin Alexander

Alston

Justin Alexander
4-5 Szedeák Szedeák 25 11.60
53 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 11.50
54 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 22 11.46
55 Golomán György

Golomán

György
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 26 11.19
56 Pipiras Rytis

Pipiras

Rytis
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 11.15
57 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 21 11.10
58 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 11.04
59 Brzoja Mislav

Brzoja

Mislav
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 24 11.04
60 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 11.00
61 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 10.72
62 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 23 10.61
63 Jaramaz Nemanja

Jaramaz

Nemanja
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 24 10.58
64 LeDay Seth Christian

LeDay

Seth Christian
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 22 10.23
65 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 25 9.92
66 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 26 9.92
67 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 9.54
68 Gordon Justin Windell

Gordon

Justin Windell
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 15 9.20
69 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 26 9.08
70 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 9.07
71 Holton Jonathan Leon

Holton

Jonathan Leon
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 9.00
72 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 26 8.92
73 Goins Kenneth Lynn

Goins

Kenneth Lynn
4-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 8.86
74 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 8.27
75 Buljevic Lovro

Buljevic

Lovro
5-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 7.89
76 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 26 6.96
77 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 6.57
78 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 6.50
79 Hunt Jesse Johannes

Hunt

Jesse Johannes
4 Szedeák Szedeák 16 6.25
80 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 26 6.04
81 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 5.95
82 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 5.62
83 Polyák László

Polyák

László
3 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 23 5.52
84 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 23 5.39
85 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
4 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 20 5.35
86 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Szedeák Szedeák 25 5.28
87 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 5.27
88 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 5.25
89 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 5.12
90 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 5.00
91 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 4.92
92 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 24 4.46
93 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 4.41
94 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
5 Szedeák Szedeák 20 4.15
95 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 3.92
96 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 3.85
97 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 3.84
98 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 24 3.75
99 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 23 3.61
100 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 24 3.50
101 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 25 3.36
102 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 22 3.27
103 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 3.15
104 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1-2-3 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 22 3.14
105 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
3-4 Szedeák Szedeák 23 3.09
106 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 18 3.06
107 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 3.05
108 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 26 3.04
109 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 15 3.00
110 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 22 2.91
111 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 2.88
112 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 22 2.82
113 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 24 2.71
114 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
3-4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 22 2.68
115 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 17 2.53
116 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 25 2.48
117 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 2.42
118 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 2.42
119 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.37
120 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 17 2.29
121 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 2.28
122 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 17 2.18
123 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 2.16
124 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 2.12
125 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 17 2.06
126 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 1.79
127 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Szedeák Szedeák 23 1.78
128 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 1.73
129 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 26 1.58
130 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 1.47
131 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1 Szedeák Szedeák 20 1.45
132 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
1-2 Szedeák Szedeák 21 1.43
133 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 14 1.43
134 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 15 1.40
135 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 23 1.35
136 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 21 1.24
137 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 14 1.14
138 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
2-3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 24 0.88
139 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 23 0.87
140 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.14

Megyei szövetségek