Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 81 - 62 | 0 - 1 |
BORISOV Milos (15) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (8) (Jászberény) |
WITTMANN Krisztián (4) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Aréna: Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Vida Béla, Sallai István (Gincsai János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | O | GY, 99 - 91 | 1 - 1 |
KEFI Michael (24) (Jászberény) |
COMAGIC Zarko (8) (Falco KC) |
KEFI Michael (12) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Gorka Szabolcs, Makovsky Szabolcs (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | V, 91 - 67 | 1 - 2 |
WATKINS Ryan (21) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
WATKINS Ryan (18) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
JEREMINOV Branko (7) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Aréna: Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Tőzsér Dénes, Radnóti Miklós (Szabó György) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Egis Körmend | O | V, 80 - 84 | 1 - 3 |
DICKERSON Cole (22) (Egis Körmend) |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (10) (Jászberény) |
KEFI Michael (8) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Farkas Gábor, Gál János, Goda László (Farkas János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | I | V, 83 - 73 | 1 - 4 |
HORVÁTH Ákos (26) (Jászberény) |
DERASIMOVIC Marko (10) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
KEFI Michael (7) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Szabó Gergő, Makovsky Szabolcs (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | TLI-Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 77 - 101 | 1 - 5 |
LÓRÁNT Péter (27) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
KEFI Michael (11) (Jászberény) |
KEFI Michael (7) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Boros Tamás, Kulcsár Tibor (Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Sopron KC | O | V, 79 - 100 | 1 - 6 |
RANCIC Damir (24) (Sopron KC) |
KEFI Michael (7) (Jászberény) |
LAROCHE Hernst (8) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Jakab László, Pozsonyi László (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 85 - 72 | 1 - 7 |
EILINGSFELD János (22) (Atomerõmû SE) |
EILINGSFELD János (10) (Atomerõmû SE) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (11) (Atomerõmû SE) |
Aréna: Atomerőmű Sportegyesület Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Török Róbert, Praksch Péter (Várhalmi Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | MARSO Nyíregyháza | O | V, 87 - 95 | 1 - 8 |
HORVÁTH Ákos (31) (Jászberény) |
KRSTANOVIC Zoran (10) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
KEFI Michael (6) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Gorka Szabolcs, Makovsky Szabolcs (Balogh László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | I | V, 82 - 70 | 1 - 9 |
GOVENS Darrin Anthony (26) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
PANTELIC Djordje (15) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
KINNEY JR. James Edwin (5) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Kulcsár Tibor, Hervay Tibor (Forrai Sámuel) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | MAFC | O | V, 75 - 89 | 1 - 10 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (21) (MAFC) |
SHERMAN Garrick (12) (Jászberény) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (5) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Gál János, Boros Tamás (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 95 - 80 | 1 - 11 |
PULJKO hervoje (28) (Kaposvári KK) |
SHERMAN Garrick (10) (Jászberény) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (7) (Kaposvári KK) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Boros Tamás, Praksch Péter (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER | I | V, 94 - 73 | 1 - 12 |
POPADIC Marko (23) (PVSK) |
WALKER William (9) (PVSK) |
NELSON Anthony (5) (PVSK) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Török Róbert, Vida Béla (Szabó György) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | V, 81 - 92 | 1 - 13 |
VOJVODA Dávid (20) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
SHERMAN Garrick (6) (Jászberény) |
BURRELL Stanley (7) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Játékvezetők: Hegedüs Tibor, Szabó Gergő, Sallai István (Szaniszló Sándor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | I | V, 100 - 76 | 1 - 14 |
KEFI Michael (27) (Jászberény) |
VRAJT Rajan Brejdli (12) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (9) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Jakab László, Balog György, Hervay Tibor (Major György) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | GY, 86 - 77 | 2 - 14 |
MOLNÁR András (27) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
SHERMAN Garrick (8) (Jászberény) |
MORAVCSIK Áron (5) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Pozsonyi László, Balogh Gyula (Farkas János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Egis Körmend | I | V, 77 - 68 | 2 - 15 |
טר×וויס כוהן (26) (Jászberény) |
PETTY Perry (16) (Jászberény) |
טר×וויס כוהן (6) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Boros Tamás, Praksch Péter (Németh Csaba) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | GY, 96 - 88 | 3 - 15 |
SHERMAN Garrick (23) (Jászberény) |
SHERMAN Garrick (10) (Jászberény) |
KEFI Michael (7) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Török Róbert, Tőzsér Dénes (Bukta Bertalan) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | TLI-Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 110 - 89 | 3 - 16 |
KEFI Michael (25) (Jászberény) |
PEARSON Ryan (9) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
SPURLOCK Tristan (5) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
Aréna: Alba Regia Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Gál János, Rácz Zsolt (Bernáth András) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Sopron KC | I | V, 87 - 71 | 3 - 17 |
SHERMAN Garrick (26) (Jászberény) |
BAVCIC Edin (8) (Sopron KC) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (7) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Győrffy Pál, Makovsky Szabolcs (Forrai Sámuel) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | V, 80 - 92 | 3 - 18 |
SHERMAN Garrick (18) (Jászberény) |
WATKINS Ryan (9) (Atomerõmû SE) |
RAKIC Miljan (4) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Török Róbert, Vida Béla, Sallai István (Balogh László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | MARSO Nyíregyháza | I | GY, 69 - 74 | 4 - 18 |
SHERMAN Garrick (29) (Jászberény) |
KRSTANOVIC Zoran (12) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
SAVIC Brane (6) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
Aréna: Bem József Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Boros Tamás, Kulcsár Tibor (Szabadvári János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | O | V, 80 - 84 | 4 - 19 |
KINNEY JR. James Edwin (21) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
PANTELIC Djordje (11) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
RAKIC Miljan (6) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Rácz Zsolt, Hervay Tibor (Farkas János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. forduló | MAFC | I | V, 96 - 91 | 4 - 20 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (24) (MAFC) |
SHERMAN Garrick (15) (Jászberény) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (11) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Söjtöry Tamás, Praksch Péter (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | GY, 85 - 76 | 5 - 20 |
KEFI Michael (27) (Jászberény) |
JAZVIN Ermin (13) (Kaposvári KK) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (5) (Kaposvári KK) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Balog György, Boros Tamás (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER | O | V, 87 - 91 | 5 - 21 |
SHERMAN Garrick (34) (Jászberény) |
SHERMAN Garrick (17) (Jászberény) |
RAKIC Miljan (5) (Jászberény) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Pozsonyi László, Balogh Gyula (Farkas János) |