Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 1.65
2 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 24 1.46
3 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.37
4 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.32
5 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 1.08
6 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 0.77
7 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.76
8 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 24 0.75
9 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.68
10 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 CKE CKE 25 0.68
11 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.65
12 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.64
13 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.60
14 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.58
15 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.56
16 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.54
17 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.50
18 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 CKE CKE 19 0.47
19 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.46
20 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.44
21 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.43
22 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.39
23 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 CKE CKE 26 0.39
24 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.35
25 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 0.35
26 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.35
27 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.35
28 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 0.35
29 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.32
30 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 0.32
31 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 22 0.32
32 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3-4 CKE CKE 26 0.31
33 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 0.30
34 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 0.29
35 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.27
36 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.27
37 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 0.26
38 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.26
39 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 0.24
40 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.24
41 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.24
42 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.24
43 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.23
44 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.21
45 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.20
46 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.20
47 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.19
48 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.17
49 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.17
50 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.17
51 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 0.17
52 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.17
53 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 0.17
54 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 0.17
55 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
3 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.16
56 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.16
57 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.15
58 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.15
59 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.15
60 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.15
61 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.13
62 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 0.13
63 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.13
64 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
2-3-4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 0.12
65 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.12
66 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.12
67 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.12
68 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.12
69 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.12
70 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 0.12
71 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.12
72 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 0.11
73 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 0.10
74 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 0.09
75 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.09
76 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 0.09
77 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.08
78 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.08
79 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.08
80 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 0.08
81 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.08
82 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.08
83 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.08
84 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.08
85 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.08
86 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 CKE CKE 14 0.07
87 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.07
88 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 CKE CKE 14 0.07
89 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
2-3 CKE CKE 18 0.06
90 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
2-3 CKE CKE 17 0.06
91 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 0.06
92 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.06
93 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 0.06
94 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 0.05
95 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.05
96 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 0.05
97 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.05
98 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 0.05
99 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 0.05
100 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 0.05
101 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 0.04
102 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.04
103 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.04
104 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.04
105 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.04
106 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.04
107 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 CKE CKE 26 0.04
108 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 CKE CKE 24 0.04
109 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.04
110 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 0.04
111 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 0.04
112 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.04
113 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 0.04
114 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.04
115 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.00
116 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 0.00
117 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 0.00
118 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.00
119 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.00
120 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.00
121 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.00
122 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.00
123 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.00
124 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.00
125 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.00
126 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 CKE CKE 24 0.00
127 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.00
128 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.00
129 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 0.00
130 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.00
131 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.00
132 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.00
133 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 0.00
134 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.00
135 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.00
136 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.00
137 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.00
138 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.00
139 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.00
140 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 0.00
141 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.00
142 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.00
143 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 0.00
144 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek