Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | MARSO Nyíregyháza | I | V, 95 - 91 | 0 - 1 |
KRSTANOVIC Zoran (24) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
KRSTANOVIC Zoran (10) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
SAVIC Brane (9) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
Aréna: Bem József Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Hegedüs Tibor, Gál János, Pozsonyi László (Pázsitka Ferenc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | I | GY, 87 - 92 | 1 - 1 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (23) (MAFC) |
SILADZI Nikola (16) (MAFC) |
GOVENS Darrin Anthony (6) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Farkas Gábor, Söjtöry Tamás, Praksch Péter (Faidt Mihály) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | TLI-Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 93 - 49 | 1 - 2 |
LÓRÁNT Péter (18) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
KOVÁCS Ádám (8) (MAFC) |
SPURLOCK Tristan (6) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
Aréna: Alba Regia Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Török Róbert, Vida Béla, Surányi Gábor (Bodrogváry Iván) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 90 - 67 | 1 - 3 |
HENDLEIN Roland (21) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (12) (Kaposvári KK) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (5) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Makovsky Szabolcs, Vida József (Bukta Bertalan) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER | I | V, 88 - 62 | 1 - 4 |
BÍRÓ Olivér (17) (PVSK) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (10) (MAFC) |
HALÁSZ Ákos (11) (PVSK) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Surányi Gábor, Kulcsár Tibor (Szabadvári János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 90 - 69 | 1 - 5 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (19) (MAFC) |
SILADZI Nikola (10) (MAFC) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (6) (MAFC) |
Aréna: Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Balog György, Vida Béla (Mustos Tamás János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | O | V, 89 - 90 | 1 - 6 |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (25) (MAFC) |
SILADZI Nikola (10) (MAFC) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (5) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Rácz Zsolt, Praksch Péter (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | V, 95 - 74 | 1 - 7 |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (24) (MAFC) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (12) (MAFC) |
JEREMINOV Branko (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Aréna: Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Frányó Péter, Gál János, Makovsky Szabolcs (Farkas János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Egis Körmend | I | GY, 91 - 97 | 2 - 7 |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (29) (MAFC) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (11) (MAFC) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (7) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Török Róbert, Tőzsér Dénes, Minár László (Valovics István) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | V, 71 - 93 | 2 - 8 |
DERASIMOVIC Marko (25) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (11) (MAFC) |
IVOSEV Tamás (5) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
Aréna: Alba Regia Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Frányó Péter, Söjtöry Tamás, Praksch Péter (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | JP-TOP COP Jászberény | I | GY, 75 - 89 | 3 - 8 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (21) (MAFC) |
SHERMAN Garrick (12) (Jászberény) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (5) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Pálla Zoltán, Gál János, Boros Tamás (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Sopron KC | I | V, 91 - 87 | 3 - 9 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (27) (MAFC) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (9) (MAFC) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (6) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Török Róbert, Pozsonyi László, Balogh Gyula (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 112 - 76 | 3 - 10 |
EILINGSFELD János (21) (Atomerõmû SE) |
WATKINS Ryan (9) (Atomerõmû SE) |
KOVÁCS Ákos (8) (Atomerõmû SE) |
Aréna: Atomerőmű Sportegyesület Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Makovsky Szabolcs, Praksch Péter (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | O | V, 82 - 85 | 3 - 11 |
GOVENS Darrin Anthony (31) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
PANTELIC Djordje (14) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
KINNEY JR. James Edwin (6) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Kulcsár Tibor, Sallai István (Szaniszló Sándor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | TLI-Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 84 - 108 | 3 - 12 |
MYLES Anthony (18) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
PEARSON Ryan (9) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
FRED CHERY Kenny (5) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
Játékvezetők: Frányó Péter, Balog György, Goda László (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | V, 86 - 90 | 3 - 13 |
HENDLEIN Roland (25) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (11) (Kaposvári KK) |
SPICA Marko (7) (Kaposvári KK) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Minár László, Vida József (Szaniszló Sándor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER | O | GY, 87 - 71 | 4 - 13 |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (31) (MAFC) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (17) (MAFC) |
NELSON Anthony (11) (PVSK) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Gál János, Makovsky Szabolcs (Balogh László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | V, 69 - 75 | 4 - 14 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (21) (MAFC) |
JONES Jarrod (12) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (7) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Balog György, Tőzsér Dénes (Fekete László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | MARSO Nyíregyháza | O | GY, 123 - 121 | 5 - 14 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (43) (MAFC) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (15) (MAFC) |
SAVIC Brane (13) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Török Róbert, Frányó Péter (Bodrogváry Iván) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | I | V, 86 - 63 | 5 - 15 |
מרכוס רלפורד (27) (Falco KC) |
מרכוס רלפורד (11) (Falco KC) |
BURGESS Bradford (8) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Szabó Gergő, Söjtöry Tamás (Németh Csaba) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | GY, 90 - 69 | 6 - 15 |
ANTERSON Rasant (25) (MAFC) |
VETTE Clayton (9) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (10) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Jakab László, Makovsky Szabolcs, Kulcsár Tibor (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Egis Körmend | O | V, 85 - 90 | 6 - 16 |
ANTERSON Rasant (26) (MAFC) |
DUINKER Josh (16) (Egis Körmend) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (6) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Török Róbert, Minár László |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | I | GY, 98 - 101 | 7 - 16 |
IVOSEV Tamás (42) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
IVOSEV Tamás (14) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
PETTY Perry (6) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
Játékvezetők: Hegedüs Tibor, Gál János, Tőzsér Dénes (Valovics István) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. forduló | JP-TOP COP Jászberény | O | GY, 96 - 91 | 8 - 16 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (24) (MAFC) |
SHERMAN Garrick (15) (Jászberény) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (11) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Söjtöry Tamás, Praksch Péter (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. forduló | Sopron KC | O | V, 59 - 88 | 8 - 17 |
TAKÁCS Norbert (16) (Sopron KC) |
TAYLOR Travis T. (10) (Sopron KC) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (8) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Gál János, Hervay Tibor (Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | V, 70 - 77 | 8 - 18 |
ANTERSON Rasant (17) (MAFC) |
WATKINS Ryan (13) (Atomerõmû SE) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (8) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Balog György, Sallai István (Gincsai János) |