Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER | O | GY, 90 - 68 | 1 - 0 |
HALÁSZ Ákos (19) (PVSK) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (9) (Sopron KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (5) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Török Róbert, Tőzsér Dénes (Bodrogváry Iván) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | V, 88 - 73 | 1 - 1 |
VOJVODA Dávid (21) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
KELLER Ákos (8) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
LAROCHE Hernst (7) (Sopron KC) |
Aréna: Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Hegedüs Tibor, Pozsonyi László (Szaniszló Sándor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | I | V, 79 - 75 | 1 - 2 |
VRAJT Rajan Brejdli (21) (Falco KC) |
BOGNÁR Kristóf (10) (Falco KC) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (5) (Sopron KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Gál János, Söjtöry Tamás (Gincsai János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | GY, 67 - 51 | 2 - 2 |
WATKINS Ryan (16) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
BAVCIC Edin (10) (Sopron KC) |
RANCIC Damir (3) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Balog György, Sallai István (Forrai Sámuel) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Egis Körmend | I | V, 108 - 102 | 2 - 3 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major (40) (Egis Körmend) |
DICKERSON Cole (10) (Egis Körmend) |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (9) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Török Róbert, Minár László (Szaniszló Sándor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | GY, 70 - 58 | 3 - 3 |
IVOSEV Tamás (17) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
RADULOVIC Aleksandar (8) (Sopron KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (8) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Farkas Gábor, Söjtöry Tamás |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | JP-TOP COP Jászberény | I | GY, 79 - 100 | 4 - 3 |
RANCIC Damir (24) (Sopron KC) |
KEFI Michael (7) (Jászberény) |
LAROCHE Hernst (8) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Jakab László, Pozsonyi László (Hartyáni Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | TLI-Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 79 - 80 | 4 - 4 |
FRED CHERY Kenny (20) (TLI-Alba Fehérvár) |
BAVCIC Edin (14) (Sopron KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (7) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Söjtöry Tamás, Balog György (Faidt Mihály) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | V, 71 - 76 | 4 - 5 |
LEE DUNN Christopher (21) (Atomerõmû SE) |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (11) (Sopron KC) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (7) (Atomerõmû SE) |
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Frányó Péter, Gál János (Fekete László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | MARSO Nyíregyháza | I | GY, 68 - 71 | 5 - 5 |
MILLER Malcolm (26) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
LAROCHE Hernst (11) (Sopron KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (5) (Sopron KC) |
Aréna: Bem József Általános Iskola | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Tőzsér Dénes, Minár László (Bukta Bertalan) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | O | GY, 79 - 77 | 6 - 5 |
LAROCHE Hernst (30) (Sopron KC) |
PANTELIC Djordje (10) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (4) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Jakab László, Rácz Zsolt (Várhalmi Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | MAFC | O | GY, 91 - 87 | 7 - 5 |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (27) (MAFC) |
SIHOTA Rajvarinder Singh (9) (MAFC) |
SMITH Marquavius Mark (6) (MAFC) |
Játékvezetők: Török Róbert, Pozsonyi László, Balogh Gyula (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | GY, 97 - 82 | 8 - 5 |
BAVCIC Edin (35) (Sopron KC) |
BAVCIC Edin (12) (Sopron KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (9) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Jakab László, Balog György (Gincsai János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER | I | GY, 85 - 94 | 9 - 5 |
TÓTH Gergely (23) (Sopron KC) |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (9) (Sopron KC) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (5) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Farkas Gábor, Gorka Szabolcs (Faidt Mihály) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 88 - 76 | 10 - 5 |
LAROCHE Hernst (30) (Sopron KC) |
BAVCIC Edin (10) (Sopron KC) |
KOVÁCS Péter (3) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Frányó Péter, Minár László (Forrai Sámuel) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | O | GY, 82 - 81 | 11 - 5 |
VÁRADI Benedek (21) (Falco KC) |
VRAJT Rajan Brejdli (16) (Falco KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (5) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Söjtöry Tamás, Makovsky Szabolcs (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | GY, 60 - 102 | 12 - 5 |
RANCIC Damir (21) (Sopron KC) |
JUHOS Levente (9) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (7) (Sopron KC) |
Aréna: Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Török Róbert, Gál János (Gincsai János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Egis Körmend | O | V, 61 - 80 | 12 - 6 |
PETTY Perry (21) (Egis Körmend) |
JONES Trey (12) (Egis Körmend) |
CHANNELS Wesley Major (4) (Egis Körmend) |
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Farkas Gábor, Szabó Gergő (Várhalmi Zsolt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | I | V, 83 - 72 | 12 - 7 |
TÓTH Gergely (26) (Sopron KC) |
IVOSEV Tamás (10) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
LAROCHE Hernst (4) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Frányó Péter, Sallai István (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | JP-TOP COP Jászberény | O | GY, 87 - 71 | 13 - 7 |
SHERMAN Garrick (26) (Jászberény) |
BAVCIC Edin (8) (Sopron KC) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (7) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Győrffy Pál, Makovsky Szabolcs (Forrai Sámuel) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | TLI-Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 91 - 71 | 13 - 8 |
TAYLOR Travis T. (20) (Sopron KC) |
TAYLOR Travis T. (11) (Sopron KC) |
LAROCHE Hernst (9) (Sopron KC) |
Aréna: Alba Regia Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Balog György, Surányi Gábor (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 72 - 69 | 13 - 9 |
BAVCIC Edin (22) (Sopron KC) |
WATKINS Ryan (13) (Atomerõmû SE) |
LAROCHE Hernst (7) (Sopron KC) |
Aréna: Atomerőmű Sportegyesület Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Szabó Gergő, Pozsonyi László (Páli Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. forduló | MARSO Nyíregyháza | O | GY, 82 - 61 | 14 - 9 |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (21) (Sopron KC) |
KRSTANOVIC Zoran (12) (MARSO Nyíregyháza) |
LAROCHE Hernst (5) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Török Róbert, Makovsky Szabolcs (Németh Csaba) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | I | GY, 58 - 66 | 15 - 9 |
JEROME TIGGS Kevin (21) (Sopron KC) |
PANTELIC Djordje (17) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
KINNEY JR. James Edwin (5) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál, Farkas Gábor, Balog György (Benczur Lajos) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. forduló | MAFC | I | GY, 59 - 88 | 16 - 9 |
TAKÁCS Norbert (16) (Sopron KC) |
TAYLOR Travis T. (10) (Sopron KC) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (8) (Sopron KC) |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Gál János, Hervay Tibor (Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 112 - 93 | 16 - 10 |
PULJKO hervoje (33) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (17) (Kaposvári KK) |
UBILLA Emmanuel (15) (Kaposvári KK) |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Makovsky Szabolcs, Rácz Zsolt (Balogh László) |