Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 30.54
2 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 28.08
3 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 26.52
4 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 25.76
5 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 25.69
6 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 25.32
7 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 CKE CKE 25 24.72
8 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 23.08
9 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 22.77
10 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 22.73
11 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 22.08
12 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 21.68
13 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 21.48
14 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 20.96
15 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 20.48
16 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 19.40
17 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 19.08
18 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 18.55
19 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
2-3-4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 18.40
20 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 24 18.21
21 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 17.68
22 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3-4 CKE CKE 26 17.62
23 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 17.62
24 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 17.48
25 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 17.27
26 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 22 17.14
27 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 17.13
28 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 16.92
29 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 CKE CKE 26 16.92
30 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 16.72
31 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 16.62
32 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 CKE CKE 26 16.35
33 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 16.35
34 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 15.50
35 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 15.39
36 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 15.31
37 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 24 14.67
38 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 14.59
39 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 14.36
40 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 14.36
41 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 14.35
42 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 14.25
43 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 13.77
44 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 13.62
45 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 13.60
46 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 13.42
47 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 CKE CKE 24 13.13
48 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 12.78
49 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 12.77
50 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 12.72
51 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 12.39
52 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 12.15
53 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 12.09
54 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 11.80
55 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 11.72
56 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 11.69
57 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 11.69
58 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 11.67
59 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 11.50
60 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 11.42
61 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 11.17
62 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 11.12
63 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 10.62
64 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 10.50
65 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 10.17
66 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 9.77
67 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 9.77
68 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 9.74
69 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 9.64
70 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 9.58
71 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 9.58
72 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 9.46
73 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 9.35
74 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 9.31
75 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 9.20
76 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 9.08
77 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 8.92
78 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 8.63
79 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 8.58
80 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 8.58
81 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 8.44
82 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 8.40
83 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 8.29
84 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 8.21
85 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 CKE CKE 24 8.17
86 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 8.15
87 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 8.00
88 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 8.00
89 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 7.84
90 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 7.79
91 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
3 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 7.64
92 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 7.27
93 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 7.23
94 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 7.19
95 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 7.17
96 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 7.09
97 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 7.05
98 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 6.92
99 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 6.84
100 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 6.82
101 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 6.54
102 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 6.50
103 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 CKE CKE 19 6.48
104 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 6.32
105 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 6.30
106 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 6.13
107 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 5.69
108 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 5.68
109 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 5.65
110 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 TF-BP TF-BP 19 5.58
111 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 5.54
112 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 5.52
113 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 CKE CKE 14 5.43
114 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 4.96
115 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
2-3 CKE CKE 17 4.94
116 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 4.50
117 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 4.38
118 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 4.32
119 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.16
120 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 4.16
121 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 4.11
122 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 4.04
123 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 4.00
124 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 14 3.86
125 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 3.84
126 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 3.54
127 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.36
128 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.32
129 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 3.24
130 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 3.17
131 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 3.14
132 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
2-3 CKE CKE 18 2.94
133 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 2.70
134 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 2.53
135 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 CKE CKE 14 2.50
136 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 2.44
137 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 2.20
138 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 2.19
139 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 2.16
140 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 2.11
141 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 1.86
142 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.78
143 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.40
144 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 1.11

Vármegyei szövetségek