Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
TF-BP TF-BP 25 4.28
2 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 3.88
3 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
CKE CKE 26 3.54
4 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 3.54
5 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.28
6 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 3.27
7 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 3.26
8 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 3.15
9 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 3.05
10 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
TF-BP TF-BP 22 2.86
11 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 2.85
12 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 2.62
13 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 2.62
14 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 2.61
15 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 2.56
16 Csaba György

Csaba

György
CKE CKE 26 2.54
17 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 2.52
18 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 2.52
19 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP TF-BP 24 2.50
20 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 2.48
21 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 2.39
22 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 2.39
23 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 2.36
24 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 2.35
25 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
TF-BP TF-BP 24 2.33
26 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 2.32
27 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.28
28 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 2.20
29 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 2.19
30 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 2.17
31 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 2.12
32 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 2.12
33 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 2.04
34 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 2.04
35 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
CKE CKE 25 2.00
36 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 1.96
37 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 1.95
38 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.89
39 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 1.89
40 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.89
41 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.88
42 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 1.86
43 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.83
44 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
CKE CKE 24 1.83
45 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.81
46 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 1.78
47 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.75
48 Velkey János

Velkey

János
CKE CKE 26 1.73
49 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 1.69
50 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.68
51 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.68
52 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.65
53 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.62
54 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 1.60
55 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 1.60
56 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.58
57 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 1.58
58 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.56
59 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.54
60 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.54
61 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.54
62 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 1.53
63 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 1.48
64 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.48
65 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.48
66 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.46
67 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.42
68 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.42
69 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.38
70 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
TF-BP TF-BP 25 1.36
71 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 1.36
72 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 1.36
73 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.36
74 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.28
75 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.27
76 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
CKE CKE 19 1.26
77 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 1.26
78 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 1.25
79 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 1.24
80 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.23
81 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.19
82 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.19
83 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.15
84 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.13
85 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 1.12
86 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 1.12
87 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 1.08
88 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 18 1.06
89 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.05
90 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.04
91 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 1.04
92 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.00
93 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 1.00
94 Komma László András

Komma

László András
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 1.00
95 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.00
96 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 1.00
97 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.00
98 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.92
99 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.92
100 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.92
101 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 0.92
102 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.92
103 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.89
104 Németh András

Németh

András
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 0.88
105 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.88
106 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
CKE CKE 24 0.88
107 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
CKE CKE 14 0.86
108 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.84
109 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.81
110 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.81
111 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.81
112 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.81
113 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.78
114 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
CKE CKE 17 0.77
115 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.76
116 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.73
117 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.72
118 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.72
119 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 0.72
120 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.64
121 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 0.64
122 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 0.63
123 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 0.63
124 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.62
125 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.61
126 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
CKE CKE 14 0.57
127 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.56
128 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 0.56
129 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 0.55
130 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.54
131 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.50
132 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.48
133 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.47
134 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.44
135 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.41
136 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.40
137 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 0.35
138 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.28
139 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.27
140 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 0.27
141 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 0.22
142 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 0.21
143 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 0.17
144 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
CKE CKE 18 0.17

Vármegyei szövetségek