Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 2.78
2 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 2.58
3 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 2.55
4 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.52
5 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 2.32
6 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
CKE CKE 26 2.15
7 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 2.00
8 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 1.96
9 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
TF-BP TF-BP 22 1.96
10 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 1.85
11 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.85
12 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.76
13 Velkey János

Velkey

János
CKE CKE 26 1.65
14 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP TF-BP 24 1.63
15 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 1.46
16 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 1.44
17 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 1.44
18 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.42
19 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 1.39
20 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.39
21 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 1.39
22 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 1.38
23 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.35
24 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.35
25 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 1.35
26 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 1.32
27 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 1.32
28 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.31
29 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 1.30
30 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 1.28
31 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.28
32 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.26
33 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.25
34 Csaba György

Csaba

György
CKE CKE 26 1.15
35 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 1.09
36 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.08
37 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.04
38 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.04
39 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 1.04
40 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.96
41 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.96
42 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.96
43 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.96
44 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 0.96
45 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 0.94
46 Németh András

Németh

András
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 0.92
47 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.92
48 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.92
49 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 0.92
50 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.89
51 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.88
52 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
CKE CKE 14 0.86
53 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.85
54 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.85
55 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.85
56 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.84
57 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 0.84
58 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 0.82
59 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.81
60 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.81
61 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.80
62 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.77
63 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.77
64 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 0.76
65 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
CKE CKE 25 0.76
66 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.76
67 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.74
68 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.72
69 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.72
70 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.71
71 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.69
72 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
CKE CKE 24 0.67
73 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
CKE CKE 24 0.67
74 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.67
75 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.67
76 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.65
77 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.64
78 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 0.63
79 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 0.63
80 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 0.63
81 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 0.63
82 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.60
83 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.58
84 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.58
85 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.58
86 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.58
87 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.56
88 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.54
89 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.54
90 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
CKE CKE 17 0.53
91 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.52
92 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.52
93 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.52
94 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.50
95 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.50
96 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.50
97 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.50
98 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 0.50
99 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.50
100 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
CKE CKE 19 0.47
101 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
TF-BP TF-BP 24 0.46
102 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.46
103 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.46
104 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.46
105 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.44
106 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.44
107 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
CKE CKE 18 0.44
108 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.44
109 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.44
110 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.43
111 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 0.42
112 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.42
113 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.40
114 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.40
115 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 0.40
116 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 0.39
117 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.39
118 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 0.39
119 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.38
120 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.38
121 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.36
122 Komma László András

Komma

László András
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.35
123 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 0.35
124 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.33
125 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 0.33
126 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 0.33
127 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.31
128 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 0.31
129 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.29
130 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.29
131 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.28
132 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 0.27
133 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 0.26
134 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.26
135 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 0.26
136 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.24
137 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.23
138 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.21
139 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.20
140 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 0.18
141 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 0.17
142 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.13
143 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 0.04
144 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
CKE CKE 14 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek