Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 29.58
2 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 19.72
3 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 19.58
4 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 18.64
5 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 18.39
6 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 17.72
7 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 16.50
8 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3-4 CKE CKE 26 16.31
9 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 16.00
10 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 15.76
11 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 15.68
12 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 15.62
13 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 15.57
14 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 14.52
15 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 CKE CKE 26 14.35
16 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 14.19
17 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 CKE CKE 25 14.16
18 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 14.09
19 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 13.85
20 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 13.79
21 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
2-3-4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 13.72
22 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 13.64
23 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 24 13.42
24 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 13.36
25 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 13.08
26 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 12.92
27 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 24 12.88
28 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 12.70
29 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 12.54
30 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 12.52
31 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 12.35
32 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 12.00
33 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 11.94
34 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 11.76
35 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 CKE CKE 24 11.67
36 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 11.62
37 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 11.31
38 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 11.31
39 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 11.08
40 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 10.96
41 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 10.75
42 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 10.28
43 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 10.27
44 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 10.24
45 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 10.15
46 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 10.08
47 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 10.08
48 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 10.05
49 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 9.85
50 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 9.53
51 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 9.46
52 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 9.44
53 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 9.39
54 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 9.38
55 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 9.33
56 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 9.00
57 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 8.85
58 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 8.73
59 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 8.73
60 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 8.70
61 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 8.50
62 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 8.44
63 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 8.40
64 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 8.36
65 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 8.28
66 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 8.28
67 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 8.25
68 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 22 8.09
69 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 8.08
70 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 7.96
71 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 7.96
72 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 7.92
73 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 CKE CKE 26 7.89
74 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 7.88
75 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 7.75
76 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 7.60
77 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 CKE CKE 24 7.58
78 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 7.19
79 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 CKE CKE 19 7.16
80 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 7.12
81 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 7.00
82 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 6.64
83 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 6.56
84 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 6.56
85 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 6.46
86 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 6.23
87 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 5.96
88 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 5.89
89 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 5.79
90 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 5.57
91 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
3 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 5.36
92 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 5.24
93 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 5.00
94 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 5.00
95 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 4.96
96 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 4.90
97 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 4.87
98 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.77
99 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 4.63
100 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 4.59
101 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 4.48
102 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 4.46
103 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 4.38
104 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 14 4.29
105 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 4.25
106 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 4.13
107 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 4.12
108 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 4.11
109 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 4.00
110 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 4.00
111 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 4.00
112 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 3.96
113 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 3.96
114 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 3.73
115 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 3.72
116 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 TF-BP TF-BP 19 3.63
117 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 3.60
118 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 3.58
119 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 CKE CKE 14 3.50
120 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.48
121 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 3.24
122 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 3.23
123 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 3.23
124 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.16
125 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 3.11
126 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 2.95
127 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 2.92
128 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 2.73
129 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.65
130 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 2.42
131 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
2-3 CKE CKE 17 2.35
132 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 2.33
133 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 2.32
134 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 2.29
135 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 1.93
136 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 CKE CKE 14 1.86
137 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 1.84
138 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 1.79
139 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
2-3 CKE CKE 18 1.61
140 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 1.45
141 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 1.41
142 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 1.30
143 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 1.11
144 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.67

Vármegyei szövetségek