Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 5.32
2 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 3.92
3 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 3.92
4 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 3.04
5 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 CKE CKE 25 3.00
6 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.68
7 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
2-3-4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 2.68
8 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 2.62
9 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 24 2.54
10 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 2.39
11 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 2.23
12 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 2.23
13 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 2.09
14 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 1.96
15 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.92
16 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 1.83
17 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 1.78
18 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.76
19 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.76
20 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 1.75
21 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.72
22 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.69
23 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 1.68
24 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.64
25 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 CKE CKE 26 1.62
26 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 1.62
27 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 1.52
28 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.50
29 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 1.48
30 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 1.42
31 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.42
32 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.37
33 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 CKE CKE 26 1.35
34 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 1.28
35 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 1.27
36 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 1.25
37 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.24
38 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 1.20
39 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 1.16
40 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 1.15
41 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.13
42 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.11
43 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.08
44 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 24 1.04
45 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 1.04
46 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.04
47 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 1.04
48 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 1.00
49 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.96
50 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.96
51 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 0.95
52 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.92
53 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.92
54 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3-4 CKE CKE 26 0.89
55 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.89
56 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.87
57 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 CKE CKE 14 0.86
58 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.85
59 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.84
60 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 0.83
61 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 22 0.82
62 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.81
63 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.78
64 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.78
65 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.77
66 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 0.76
67 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.76
68 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.76
69 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.76
70 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.74
71 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 0.74
72 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 0.72
73 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.69
74 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.68
75 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.67
76 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.65
77 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
2-3 CKE CKE 17 0.65
78 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 0.65
79 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.64
80 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
3 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.64
81 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 CKE CKE 19 0.63
82 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.62
83 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.62
84 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.61
85 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.60
86 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.60
87 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.59
88 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 0.58
89 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.58
90 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 0.54
91 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 CKE CKE 24 0.54
92 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 0.54
93 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.54
94 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.52
95 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.50
96 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 0.50
97 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 0.50
98 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.50
99 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.50
100 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.50
101 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.48
102 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.47
103 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.47
104 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.46
105 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 0.46
106 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.46
107 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.44
108 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.44
109 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.42
110 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 0.42
111 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.42
112 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.40
113 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.40
114 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 0.40
115 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 0.39
116 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.39
117 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 0.39
118 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.36
119 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 CKE CKE 14 0.36
120 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 0.36
121 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 0.35
122 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 0.35
123 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.33
124 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 0.32
125 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 0.32
126 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.31
127 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 0.30
128 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 0.29
129 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.29
130 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 0.28
131 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
2-3 CKE CKE 18 0.28
132 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 0.27
133 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.26
134 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 0.26
135 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.23
136 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.23
137 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 0.23
138 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 CKE CKE 24 0.21
139 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 0.21
140 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.19
141 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 0.18
142 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.16
143 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.14
144 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.04

Vármegyei szövetségek