Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 8.23
2 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 7.78
3 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 7.11
4 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 6.18
5 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 CKE CKE 26 6.15
6 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 6.00
7 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 5.90
8 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 5.88
9 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 5.56
10 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 5.04
11 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 4.85
12 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 22 4.73
13 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 4.69
14 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 4.65
15 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 4.44
16 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 4.31
17 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.92
18 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.73
19 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 3.58
20 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 3.54
21 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.35
22 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 24 3.25
23 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 3.24
24 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 3.13
25 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.12
26 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 3.08
27 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 CKE CKE 26 3.04
28 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 2.96
29 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 CKE CKE 24 2.75
30 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 2.73
31 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.63
32 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 2.58
33 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 2.56
34 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 2.48
35 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 2.46
36 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 2.39
37 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 2.35
38 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 CKE CKE 25 2.32
39 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.32
40 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 2.31
41 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 2.28
42 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 2.18
43 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 2.16
44 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 2.15
45 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 2.12
46 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.04
47 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 1.90
48 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 1.69
49 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
2-3-4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 1.68
50 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.67
51 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.67
52 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.65
53 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 1.65
54 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 1.65
55 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.62
56 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3-4 CKE CKE 26 1.62
57 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.58
58 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.56
59 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.54
60 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 1.53
61 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 1.48
62 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.46
63 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.44
64 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 1.36
65 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.36
66 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 1.30
67 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 1.29
68 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 1.28
69 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 1.27
70 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.23
71 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.21
72 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 1.21
73 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 1.21
74 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.20
75 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.17
76 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 1.13
77 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.12
78 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 1.09
79 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 CKE CKE 24 1.08
80 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.08
81 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.08
82 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.07
83 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.05
84 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 1.04
85 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 24 1.04
86 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.04
87 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 1.00
88 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.00
89 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 0.96
90 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.96
91 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
3 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.96
92 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.96
93 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.92
94 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 0.90
95 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
2-3 CKE CKE 17 0.88
96 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.85
97 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 0.85
98 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 0.83
99 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.80
100 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 0.79
101 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 0.78
102 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.77
103 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 0.76
104 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.76
105 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.73
106 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.73
107 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 0.73
108 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 CKE CKE 14 0.71
109 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.69
110 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.69
111 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.68
112 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.67
113 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.67
114 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.67
115 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 0.64
116 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.63
117 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 0.60
118 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 0.54
119 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.50
120 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 CKE CKE 14 0.50
121 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.48
122 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 0.46
123 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 0.46
124 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.44
125 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
2-3 CKE CKE 18 0.44
126 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.44
127 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 0.42
128 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 0.42
129 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.42
130 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.41
131 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.40
132 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 0.37
133 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 0.33
134 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 CKE CKE 19 0.32
135 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.32
136 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 0.31
137 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 0.30
138 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 0.28
139 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 0.28
140 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 0.26
141 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 0.25
142 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 0.18
143 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 0.11
144 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.07

Vármegyei szövetségek