3. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK - Egis Körmend | 2016. február 21. vasárnap | 55 - 68 |
3. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER - Sopron KC | 2016. február 21. vasárnap | 82 - 84 |
2. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER - Szolnoki Olaj KK | 2016. február 20. szombat | 69 - 92 |
2. forduló | Sopron KC - Egis Körmend | 2016. február 20. szombat | 72 - 74 |
1. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK - TLI-Alba Fehérvár | 2016. február 19. péntek | 87 - 86 |
1. forduló | PVSK-PANNONPOWER - Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely | 2016. február 19. péntek | 81 - 61 |
1. forduló | Atomerőmű SE - Egis Körmend | 2016. február 19. péntek | 88 - 93 |
1. forduló | Sopron KC - Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2016. február 19. péntek | 72 - 65 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 25.00 | |
2 |
Fred Chery Kenny
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 1 | 22.00 | |
3 |
Govens Darrin Anthony
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1-2 | 1 | 21.00 | |
4 |
Popadic Marko
PVSK
|
2 | 3 | 19.00 | |
5 |
Spurlock Tristan
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
2-3 | 1 | 18.00 | |
6 |
Petty Perry
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 16.67 | |
7 |
LEE DUNN Christopher
Atomerõmû SE
|
1-2 | 1 | 16.00 | |
8 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 15.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 31.00 | |
2 |
Govens Darrin Anthony
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1-2 | 1 | 31.00 | |
3 |
Fred Chery Kenny
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 1 | 27.00 | |
4 |
LEE DUNN Christopher
Atomerõmû SE
|
1-2 | 1 | 24.00 | |
5 |
Tóth Ádám
Atomerõmû SE
|
5 | 1 | 24.00 | |
6 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 23.00 | |
7 |
Jerome Tiggs Kevin
Sopron KC
|
2 | 3 | 21.67 | |
8 |
Petty Perry
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 21.34 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spurlock Tristan
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
2-3 | 1 | 7.00 | |
2 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 6.00 | |
3 |
Lóránt Péter
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 6.00 | ||
4 |
Vrajt Rajan Brejdli
Falco KC
|
4-5 | 1 | 6.00 | |
5 |
Pantelic Djordje
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1 | 6.00 | ||
6 |
Comagic Zarko
Falco KC
|
3-4 | 1 | 6.00 | |
7 |
Jones Trey
Egis Körmend
|
3 | 3 | 5.67 | |
8 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 5.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Horti Bálint
PVSK
|
5 | 3 | 4.33 | |
2 |
Csorvási Milán
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
5 | 1 | 4.00 | |
3 |
Pearson Ryan
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
4 |
Pantelic Djordje
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1 | 4.00 | ||
5 |
Tóth Ádám
Atomerõmû SE
|
5 | 1 | 4.00 | |
6 |
Taylor Travis T.
Sopron KC
|
3 | 3.67 | ||
7 |
DICKERSON Cole
Egis Körmend
|
3-4 | 3 | 3.67 | |
8 |
Fred Chery Kenny
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 1 | 3.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pantelic Djordje
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1 | 10.00 | ||
2 |
Vrajt Rajan Brejdli
Falco KC
|
4-5 | 1 | 9.00 | |
3 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 8.00 | |
4 |
Csorvási Milán
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
5 | 1 | 8.00 | |
5 |
Lóránt Péter
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 8.00 | ||
6 |
Spurlock Tristan
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
2-3 | 1 | 8.00 | |
7 |
Tóth Ádám
Atomerõmû SE
|
5 | 1 | 8.00 | |
8 |
Milosevic Strahinja
Szolnoki Olaj KK
|
3 | 7.33 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEE DUNN Christopher
Atomerõmû SE
|
1-2 | 1 | 7.00 | |
2 |
NELSON Anthony
PVSK
|
1-2 | 2 | 6.50 | |
3 |
Ruják András Baldvin
Sopron KC
|
1-2 | 3 | 5.00 | |
4 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 5.00 | |
5 |
Laroche Hernst
Sopron KC
|
1-2 | 2 | 4.50 | |
6 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
7 |
Fred Chery Kenny
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 1 | 4.00 | |
8 |
Váradi Benedek
Falco KC
|
1-2 | 1 | 4.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Govens Darrin Anthony
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1-2 | 1 | 5.00 | |
2 |
LEE DUNN Christopher
Atomerõmû SE
|
1-2 | 1 | 4.00 | |
3 |
Laroche Hernst
Sopron KC
|
1-2 | 2 | 2.00 | |
4 |
Kerpel-Fronius Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
3-4 | 1 | 2.00 | |
5 |
Váradi Benedek
Falco KC
|
1-2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
6 |
Bognár Kristóf
Falco KC
|
4-5 | 1 | 2.00 | |
7 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 1.67 | |
8 |
Jerome Tiggs Kevin
Sopron KC
|
2 | 3 | 1.33 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinney Jr. James Edwin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1-2 | 1 | 7.00 | |
2 |
ROBINSON DONALD
Atomerõmû SE
|
2-3 | 1 | 5.00 | |
3 |
Fred Chery Kenny
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 1 | 4.00 | |
4 |
Kovács Ákos
Atomerõmû SE
|
1-2 | 1 | 4.00 | |
5 |
Tóth Ádám
Atomerõmû SE
|
5 | 1 | 4.00 | |
6 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 3.00 | |
7 |
Jones Trey
Egis Körmend
|
3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 |
Markovic Luka
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
3-4 | 1 | 3.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinney Jr. James Edwin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1-2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
2 |
Bíró Olivér
PVSK
|
3-4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
3 |
ROBINSON DONALD
Atomerõmû SE
|
2-3 | 1 | 1.00 | |
4 |
Vojvoda Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK
|
2-3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
5 |
Bagó Martin
Falco KC
|
4-5 | 1 | 1.00 | |
6 |
Kerpel-Fronius Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
3-4 | 1 | 1.00 | |
7 |
Keller Ákos
Szolnoki Olaj KK
|
5 | 3 | 1.00 | |
8 |
RANCIC Damir
Sopron KC
|
2-3 | 3 | 0.67 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARNIES TROY
Atomerõmû SE
|
3-4 | 1 | 43.00 | |
2 |
LEE DUNN Christopher
Atomerõmû SE
|
1-2 | 1 | 38.00 | |
3 |
Jones Trey
Egis Körmend
|
3 | 3 | 37.00 | |
4 |
Fred Chery Kenny
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 1 | 37.00 | |
5 |
CHANNELS Wesley Major
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 36.33 | |
6 |
Govens Darrin Anthony
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
|
1-2 | 1 | 36.00 | |
7 |
Lóránt Péter
TLI-Alba Fehérvár
|
1 | 35.00 | ||
8 |
Petty Perry
Egis Körmend
|
1-2 | 3 | 34.00 |