Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 25 12.24
2 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 11.35
3 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 9.96
4 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 CKE CKE 25 8.56
5 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 8.48
6 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 7.81
7 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 7.76
8 Newman Jake Hunter

Newman

Jake Hunter
2-3-4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 7.56
9 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 24 7.42
10 Ervin Carlbe Lee

Ervin

Carlbe Lee
1-2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 13 7.31
11 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 TF-BP TF-BP 25 7.20
12 Kinney Jr. James Edwin

Kinney Jr.

James Edwin
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 6.68
13 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 6.35
14 Pápai Máté Barnabás

Pápai

Máté Barnabás
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 6.15
15 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 6.04
16 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 5.92
17 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 5.87
18 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 24 5.83
19 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 5.73
20 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 24 5.63
21 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 5.52
22 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 5.46
23 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 CKE CKE 26 5.35
24 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 5.24
25 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 5.23
26 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 5.08
27 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 5.00
28 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 5.00
29 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 26 5.00
30 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 4.92
31 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 4.74
32 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 4.74
33 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 4.72
34 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 25 4.68
35 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 4.62
36 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 CKE CKE 26 4.62
37 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 4.57
38 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 22 4.55
39 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 4.52
40 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 4.50
41 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 4.50
42 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 4.48
43 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3-4 CKE CKE 26 4.46
44 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 4.41
45 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 4.36
46 Micovic Ognjen

Micovic

Ognjen
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 19 4.32
47 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 4.26
48 Ormai Botond Gábor

Ormai

Botond Gábor
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 4.23
49 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 4.19
50 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 4.12
51 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 4.04
52 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 23 3.91
53 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 3.89
54 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
5 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 3.88
55 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 3.77
56 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.76
57 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 23 3.74
58 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.73
59 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 23 3.70
60 Bus Iván Krisztián

Bus

Iván Krisztián
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 3.69
61 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 3.69
62 Varga Sándor

Varga

Sándor
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 3.67
63 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 3.65
64 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 24 3.63
65 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 3.56
66 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.54
67 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 3.48
68 Balázsi Bence Soma

Balázsi

Bence Soma
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 3.44
69 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1-2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 3.42
70 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 3.32
71 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 CKE CKE 24 3.25
72 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 3.19
73 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 3.12
74 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 26 3.12
75 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
Cente MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 3.12
76 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 3.04
77 Richter Dániel

Richter

Dániel
3 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 2.96
78 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 18 2.94
79 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 25 2.92
80 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 25 2.88
81 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 26 2.85
82 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 2.72
83 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 25 2.68
84 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.58
85 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 26 2.58
86 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 2.54
87 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 2.48
88 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 22 2.46
89 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 2.44
90 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 2.38
91 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 24 2.25
92 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 16 2.25
93 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
2-3 CKE CKE 17 2.24
94 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 CKE CKE 14 2.21
95 Lucey Ciarán József

Lucey

Ciarán József
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.21
96 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 2.12
97 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 TF-BP TF-BP 19 2.11
98 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.08
99 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 2.08
100 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 24 2.04
101 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 TF-BP TF-BP 25 2.04
102 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 26 2.00
103 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 1.96
104 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 26 1.96
105 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
2-3 CKE CKE 19 1.95
106 Rosta Péter

Rosta

Péter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.94
107 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 26 1.92
108 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.88
109 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 25 1.88
110 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 1.83
111 Glatz Gábor Soma

Glatz

Gábor Soma
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 18 1.83
112 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.81
113 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.79
114 Fekete-Gál Csongor

Fekete-Gál

Csongor
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.77
115 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 20 1.75
116 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.64
117 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.62
118 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.60
119 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.58
120 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 26 1.54
121 Bankó Zoltán Martin

Bankó

Zoltán Martin
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 1.53
122 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 20 1.50
123 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 1.50
124 Geiger Bálint József

Geiger

Bálint József
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 17 1.47
125 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 24 1.42
126 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
2-3 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 23 1.39
127 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 CKE CKE 14 1.36
128 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
4 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 23 1.35
129 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 1.33
130 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
1-2 CKE CKE 24 1.29
131 Cserényi Martin

Cserényi

Martin
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 19 1.21
132 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.16
133 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.15
134 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 Újbuda MAFC Újbuda MAFC 26 1.15
135 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.13
136 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 21 1.00
137 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 22 1.00
138 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
2-3 CKE CKE 18 1.00
139 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
Bedob MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 25 0.96
140 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.96
141 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
Irány MEAFC-Peka Bau MEAFC-Peka Bau 19 0.90
142 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.80
143 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 0.69
144 Békési Benedek

Békési

Benedek
1-2 Phoenix-MT Fót Phoenix-MT Fót 18 0.61

Vármegyei szövetségek