Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 4.43
2 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 4.32
3 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 4.06
4 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 4.04
5 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 3.92
6 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 3.89
7 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 3.83
8 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 3.79
9 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 3.58
10 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 3.35
11 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 3.25
12 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 3.24
13 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 3.20
14 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 3.13
15 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 3.13
16 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 3.12
17 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 3.06
18 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 3.00
19 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 3.00
20 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 3.00
21 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 3.00
22 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 2.95
23 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 2.93
24 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 2.91
25 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.88
26 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 2.85
27 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 2.81
28 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 2.79
29 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 2.78
30 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 2.77
31 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 2.77
32 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 2.75
33 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.74
34 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 2.69
35 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 2.67
36 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.65
37 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 2.65
38 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 2.65
39 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 2.65
40 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 2.58
41 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 2.57
42 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.50
43 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 2.48
44 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 2.47
45 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 2.46
46 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 2.46
47 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 2.46
48 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.44
49 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 2.42
50 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 2.39
51 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 2.38
52 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.36
53 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.32
54 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 2.31
55 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 2.23
56 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 2.20
57 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 2.20
58 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 2.16
59 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.15
60 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 2.15
61 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 2.14
62 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 2.05
63 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 2.04
64 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 2.00
65 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 2.00
66 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.00
67 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.95
68 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 1.91
69 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.91
70 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 1.91
71 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.88
72 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 1.84
73 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.81
74 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 1.80
75 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.79
76 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 1.77
77 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.73
78 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.73
79 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 1.67
80 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.65
81 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.60
82 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 1.59
83 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.58
84 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.58
85 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.57
86 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.54
87 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 1.50
88 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.44
89 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 1.44
90 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.43
91 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 1.39
92 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.38
93 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.38
94 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.36
95 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 1.36
96 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 1.35
97 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 1.35
98 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 1.35
99 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 1.33
100 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.33
101 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.31
102 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 1.31
103 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 1.30
104 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 1.30
105 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.30
106 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 1.30
107 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 1.29
108 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.29
109 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.27
110 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.27
111 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.24
112 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 1.23
113 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 1.21
114 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.21
115 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 1.21
116 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 1.19
117 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.15
118 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.08
119 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.08
120 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.07
121 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 1.06
122 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.00
123 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 0.95
124 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.94
125 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 0.92
126 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 0.91
127 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 0.91
128 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.90
129 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.86
130 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.82
131 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 0.78
132 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 0.76
133 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.75
134 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.71
135 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.71
136 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.71
137 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.67
138 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.63
139 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.63
140 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.60
141 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.54
142 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.45
143 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.44
144 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.40
145 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.27
146 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 0.25

Megyei szövetségek