Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 4.23
2 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 3.42
3 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 3.32
4 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 3.20
5 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 3.14
6 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 3.00
7 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 2.92
8 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 2.85
9 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 2.81
10 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.65
11 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 2.61
12 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.56
13 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 2.52
14 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.50
15 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 2.46
16 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.39
17 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 2.36
18 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 2.28
19 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 2.24
20 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 2.19
21 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 2.16
22 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 2.15
23 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 2.15
24 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 2.09
25 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 2.08
26 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.08
27 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.08
28 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.06
29 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 2.04
30 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 2.04
31 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 2.00
32 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 2.00
33 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 1.92
34 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 1.92
35 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.88
36 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 1.87
37 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 1.87
38 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.83
39 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.83
40 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.81
41 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 1.80
42 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.75
43 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 1.73
44 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.69
45 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.69
46 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 1.64
47 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 1.63
48 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 1.59
49 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.57
50 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.56
51 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.50
52 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.47
53 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.46
54 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.46
55 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.44
56 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 1.44
57 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.42
58 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 1.42
59 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 1.41
60 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.41
61 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 1.39
62 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.39
63 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.38
64 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 1.37
65 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.36
66 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.33
67 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.33
68 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 1.33
69 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 1.33
70 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 1.30
71 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 1.30
72 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 1.28
73 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 1.28
74 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 1.26
75 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 1.25
76 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.24
77 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 1.23
78 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 1.20
79 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.20
80 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 1.19
81 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 1.19
82 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 1.13
83 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 1.05
84 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.00
85 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 1.00
86 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.00
87 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.00
88 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.00
89 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.96
90 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 0.96
91 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 0.95
92 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.95
93 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.92
94 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 0.92
95 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 0.91
96 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.91
97 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.90
98 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.87
99 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 0.87
100 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 0.86
101 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.81
102 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 0.77
103 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.76
104 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 0.76
105 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.71
106 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.65
107 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.64
108 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 0.62
109 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 0.62
110 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.61
111 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 0.58
112 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.58
113 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 0.58
114 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 0.55
115 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 0.55
116 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.50
117 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 0.50
118 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 0.50
119 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 0.48
120 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.46
121 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.46
122 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.46
123 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 0.44
124 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.42
125 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.41
126 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.40
127 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.39
128 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.38
129 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.37
130 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.36
131 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.36
132 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 0.35
133 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.33
134 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.29
135 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.27
136 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.25
137 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.25
138 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.25
139 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.24
140 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.23
141 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.23
142 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 0.20
143 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.14
144 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.07
145 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.06
146 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.05

Megyei szövetségek