Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 5.33
2 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 4.46
3 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 4.15
4 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 3.86
5 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 3.62
6 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 3.44
7 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 3.39
8 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 3.38
9 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 3.33
10 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 3.30
11 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 3.17
12 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 3.16
13 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 3.13
14 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 2.86
15 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.83
16 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.67
17 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 2.65
18 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 2.62
19 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 2.56
20 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.46
21 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 2.35
22 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.29
23 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 2.27
24 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 2.27
25 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 2.20
26 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 2.19
27 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 2.00
28 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.00
29 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.92
30 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 1.90
31 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 1.89
32 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 1.80
33 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 1.79
34 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 1.75
35 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.74
36 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.71
37 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.70
38 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 1.67
39 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 1.63
40 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.55
41 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.53
42 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 1.47
43 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.47
44 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 1.46
45 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 1.45
46 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 1.44
47 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.43
48 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.38
49 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 1.37
50 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 1.36
51 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.35
52 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.33
53 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.31
54 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.23
55 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 1.23
56 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.23
57 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 1.22
58 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 1.22
59 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 1.22
60 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 1.20
61 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 1.13
62 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.13
63 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 1.11
64 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 1.09
65 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 1.09
66 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.08
67 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 1.00
68 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.00
69 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.00
70 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 0.96
71 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 0.95
72 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.94
73 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 0.92
74 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 0.92
75 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.88
76 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 0.88
77 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 0.88
78 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 0.88
79 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.85
80 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.84
81 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 0.82
82 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 0.81
83 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.79
84 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.77
85 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 0.77
86 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 0.76
87 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 0.76
88 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 0.71
89 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.70
90 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.69
91 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.67
92 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.67
93 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.67
94 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.65
95 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.65
96 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.63
97 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 0.62
98 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 0.62
99 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 0.62
100 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 0.61
101 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 0.59
102 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 0.56
103 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.56
104 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 0.54
105 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.54
106 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 0.54
107 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.54
108 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.53
109 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 0.53
110 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 0.52
111 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 0.52
112 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.50
113 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.50
114 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 0.50
115 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 0.50
116 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 0.50
117 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.50
118 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 0.48
119 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.48
120 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.48
121 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.47
122 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.46
123 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.45
124 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.44
125 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 0.44
126 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.42
127 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.41
128 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 0.39
129 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 0.39
130 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.38
131 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.37
132 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.36
133 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.35
134 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.32
135 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 0.27
136 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.25
137 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.21
138 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 0.21
139 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 0.18
140 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.15
141 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.13
142 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.13
143 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.07
144 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.07
145 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.00
146 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek