Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 33.69
2 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 33.46
3 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 32.48
4 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 32.31
5 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 31.54
6 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 31.35
7 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 31.35
8 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 31.21
9 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 31.04
10 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 30.85
11 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 30.76
12 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 30.36
13 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 29.80
14 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 28.79
15 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 28.71
16 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 28.38
17 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 28.26
18 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 28.15
19 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 28.04
20 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 28.00
21 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 27.95
22 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 27.92
23 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 27.69
24 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 27.67
25 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 27.62
26 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 27.57
27 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 27.36
28 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 27.32
29 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 27.08
30 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 27.05
31 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 26.91
32 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 26.88
33 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 26.77
34 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 26.73
35 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 26.55
36 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 26.48
37 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 26.13
38 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 26.08
39 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 25.81
40 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 25.81
41 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 25.81
42 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 25.53
43 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 25.50
44 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 25.12
45 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 25.04
46 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 24.95
47 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 24.75
48 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 24.75
49 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 24.67
50 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 24.48
51 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 24.47
52 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 24.47
53 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 24.35
54 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 24.27
55 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 24.05
56 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 23.29
57 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 22.86
58 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 22.80
59 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 22.65
60 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 22.55
61 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 22.44
62 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 22.35
63 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 22.33
64 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 22.24
65 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 22.14
66 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 22.05
67 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 22.04
68 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 22.00
69 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 21.92
70 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 21.75
71 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 21.36
72 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 21.24
73 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 21.17
74 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 20.94
75 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 20.92
76 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 20.89
77 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 20.82
78 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 20.64
79 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 20.12
80 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 20.00
81 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 20.00
82 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 19.60
83 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 19.58
84 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 19.57
85 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 19.35
86 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 19.19
87 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 19.04
88 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 18.74
89 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 18.71
90 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 18.62
91 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 18.39
92 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 18.35
93 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 18.26
94 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 18.16
95 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 17.91
96 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 17.62
97 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 17.08
98 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 17.08
99 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 16.94
100 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 16.80
101 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 16.50
102 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 16.47
103 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 16.44
104 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 16.38
105 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 16.23
106 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 16.15
107 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 15.77
108 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 15.73
109 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 15.67
110 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 15.50
111 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 15.33
112 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 15.21
113 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 15.16
114 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 15.09
115 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 14.65
116 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 14.43
117 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 14.42
118 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 14.33
119 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 14.14
120 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 14.06
121 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 14.04
122 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 13.68
123 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 13.29
124 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 13.10
125 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 12.75
126 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 11.93
127 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 11.88
128 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 10.86
129 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 10.82
130 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 10.80
131 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 10.21
132 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 10.20
133 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 9.88
134 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 9.87
135 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 9.63
136 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 9.46
137 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 9.00
138 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 9.00
139 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 8.69
140 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 8.55
141 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 7.93
142 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 7.62
143 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 7.47
144 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 7.25
145 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 6.38
146 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 5.20

Megyei szövetségek