Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 1.57
2 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.41
3 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 1.12
4 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 1.04
5 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 0.90
6 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 0.86
7 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 0.83
8 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 0.77
9 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.76
10 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.73
11 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 0.71
12 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 0.68
13 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 0.65
14 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 0.64
15 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 0.64
16 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.63
17 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.62
18 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 0.61
19 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 0.59
20 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 0.57
21 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.52
22 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 0.52
23 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.50
24 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 0.48
25 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 0.46
26 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 0.44
27 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 0.44
28 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.44
29 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 0.42
30 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 0.42
31 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 0.39
32 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 0.39
33 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 0.39
34 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.38
35 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 0.38
36 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 0.37
37 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.36
38 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.36
39 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.35
40 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 0.32
41 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.31
42 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.31
43 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 0.30
44 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 0.30
45 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 0.29
46 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.29
47 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 0.27
48 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 0.27
49 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.25
50 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.25
51 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.25
52 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.25
53 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.24
54 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 0.23
55 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.22
56 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 0.22
57 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 0.22
58 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.21
59 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.20
60 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.20
61 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 0.19
62 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 0.18
63 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 0.18
64 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 0.18
65 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 0.17
66 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.17
67 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 0.16
68 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.16
69 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 0.16
70 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 0.15
71 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.14
72 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 0.14
73 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 0.13
74 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.13
75 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 0.12
76 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 0.12
77 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 0.12
78 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 0.12
79 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.12
80 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.11
81 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 0.10
82 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.09
83 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 0.09
84 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 0.09
85 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 0.09
86 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 0.09
87 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.08
88 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.08
89 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.08
90 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 0.08
91 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 0.08
92 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 0.08
93 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.08
94 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.07
95 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.07
96 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.07
97 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 0.07
98 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.07
99 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.06
100 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 0.06
101 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.06
102 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.06
103 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.06
104 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 0.06
105 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.05
106 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.05
107 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.05
108 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 0.05
109 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.04
110 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.04
111 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.04
112 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 0.04
113 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 0.04
114 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 0.04
115 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.04
116 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 0.04
117 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 0.04
118 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 0.04
119 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.00
120 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 0.00
121 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.00
122 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.00
123 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.00
124 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 0.00
125 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.00
126 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.00
127 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.00
128 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.00
129 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.00
130 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 0.00
131 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 0.00
132 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 0.00
133 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 0.00
134 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 0.00
135 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.00
136 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.00
137 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.00
138 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.00
139 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.00
140 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.00
141 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.00
142 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 0.00
143 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.00
144 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 0.00
145 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.00
146 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.00

Megyei szövetségek