Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 5.96
2 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 4.30
3 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 4.17
4 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 4.17
5 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 3.92
6 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 3.84
7 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 3.68
8 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 3.53
9 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 3.50
10 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 3.46
11 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 3.46
12 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 3.40
13 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 3.26
14 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 3.09
15 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.96
16 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 2.92
17 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.88
18 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.88
19 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 2.85
20 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 2.81
21 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 2.75
22 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 2.69
23 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 2.67
24 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.61
25 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.59
26 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.56
27 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.52
28 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 2.38
29 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 2.33
30 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 2.27
31 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 2.26
32 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.25
33 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.25
34 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 2.23
35 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 2.19
36 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 2.15
37 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 2.15
38 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 2.11
39 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.08
40 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.06
41 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 2.05
42 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 2.00
43 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 2.00
44 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 2.00
45 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 1.96
46 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.94
47 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 1.92
48 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 1.91
49 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.85
50 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 1.83
51 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 1.83
52 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.82
53 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.81
54 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.81
55 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.76
56 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 1.70
57 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.69
58 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 1.68
59 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 1.68
60 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 1.65
61 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.65
62 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.61
63 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 1.59
64 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 1.58
65 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 1.58
66 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.57
67 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 1.47
68 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.47
69 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 1.47
70 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.40
71 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 1.38
72 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 1.36
73 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.36
74 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.33
75 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.29
76 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.27
77 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.26
78 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 1.26
79 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.23
80 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.22
81 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.21
82 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 1.17
83 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.17
84 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 1.14
85 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.13
86 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.10
87 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.08
88 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 1.06
89 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 1.05
90 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 1.04
91 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 1.00
92 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 0.96
93 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 0.96
94 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 0.96
95 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.95
96 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.94
97 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.94
98 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 0.92
99 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.91
100 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 0.89
101 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 0.88
102 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.87
103 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.81
104 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.80
105 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.80
106 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.79
107 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 0.78
108 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.77
109 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.77
110 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 0.75
111 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.72
112 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.68
113 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 0.65
114 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 0.65
115 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 0.64
116 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 0.64
117 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.62
118 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.62
119 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 0.62
120 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 0.60
121 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 0.57
122 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.57
123 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 0.56
124 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 0.54
125 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 0.52
126 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 0.45
127 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 0.44
128 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 0.41
129 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.40
130 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.38
131 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.36
132 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 0.32
133 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.32
134 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.31
135 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.27
136 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.27
137 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.25
138 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.25
139 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.24
140 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 0.19
141 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.15
142 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.14
143 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.13
144 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 0.12
145 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.10
146 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek