Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 2.63
2 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 2.36
3 Taylor Kameron

Taylor

Kameron
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 2.10
4 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 2.00
5 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 2.00
6 Bradford Desonta

Bradford

Desonta
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.91
7 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 8 1.88
8 Hammonds Leyton

Hammonds

Leyton
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.73
9 Govens Darrin Anthony

Govens

Darrin Anthony
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.67
10 Airington Jaylin

Airington

Jaylin
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 1.63
11 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 1.63
12 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
PVSK PVSK 10 1.60
13 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.43
14 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 10 1.40
15 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 PVSK PVSK 10 1.30
16 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.11
17 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.09
18 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.00
19 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 1.00
20 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.91
21 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.89
22 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.89
23 Vrajt Rajan Brejdli

Vrajt

Rajan Brejdli
4-5 PVSK PVSK 10 0.70
24 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.67
25 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.55
26 Dr. Demeter Attila

Dr. Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 0.50
27 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.50
28 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK PVSK 10 0.50
29 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.44
30 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.44
31 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
32 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
33 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 0.43
34 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.29
35 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 10 0.20
36 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.18
37 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.18
38 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.18
39 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 0.17
40 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.14
41 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.11
42 Olasz Ádám Zsolt

Olasz

Ádám Zsolt
5 PVSK PVSK 10 0.00
43 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.00
44 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
45 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
46 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
47 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek