Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 10.27
2 BERGSTEDT Jonas

BERGSTEDT

Jonas
5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 19 9.63
3 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 9.19
4 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 8.46
5 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
Jászberény Jászberény 23 8.44
6 Szabó Zsolt András

Szabó

Zsolt András
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 8.00
7 Taylor Kameron

Taylor

Kameron
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 7.77
8 Heath Jordan

Heath

Jordan
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 7.36
9 Mclane Logan Ives

Mclane

Logan Ives
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 7.23
10 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 7.04
11 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 21 6.95
12 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 6.78
13 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 6.77
14 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 13 6.77
15 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 6.76
16 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 6.71
17 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 25 6.28
18 Trajkovski Bojan

Trajkovski

Bojan
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 6.24
19 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 6.15
20 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 19 6.11
21 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 6.04
22 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 25 5.96
23 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 16 5.94
24 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 5.73
25 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 25 5.72
26 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 26 5.58
27 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 5.35
28 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 20 5.35
29 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 5.35
30 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 5.23
31 Wiggins Alan Antony

Wiggins

Alan Antony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 5.12
32 Clark Donte Jaquan

Clark

Donte Jaquan
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 18 5.11
33 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 26 5.08
34 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 5.04
35 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 5.00
36 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
Jászberény Jászberény 24 4.96
37 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 4.92
38 Kesar Igor

Kesar

Igor
5 PVSK PVSK 13 4.92
39 Filipovity Markó

Filipovity

Markó
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 4.77
40 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 24 4.75
41 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 26 4.65
42 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 4.62
43 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.58
44 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 4.57
45 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 17 4.53
46 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 PVSK PVSK 26 4.46
47 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 4.40
48 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 26 4.31
49 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 4.27
50 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
PVSK PVSK 25 4.24
51 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 4.22
52 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 23 4.13
53 Hammonds Leyton

Hammonds

Leyton
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 4.12
54 FREEMAN ALLERIK

FREEMAN

ALLERIK
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 4.00
55 Bradford Desonta

Bradford

Desonta
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 3.96
56 Bullock Jr. Rodney

Bullock Jr.

Rodney
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 3.95
57 Lawrence Gilbert

Lawrence

Gilbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 3.93
58 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
5 Falco KC Falco KC 26 3.89
59 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 26 3.88
60 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 26 3.85
61 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
Falco KC Falco KC 13 3.85
62 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 3.80
63 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 25 3.72
64 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 3.72
65 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 3.40
66 Airington Jaylin

Airington

Jaylin
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 14 3.36
67 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 3.27
68 Govens Darrin Anthony

Govens

Darrin Anthony
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 13 3.23
69 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 23 3.22
70 Zeno Martin

Zeno

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 3.19
71 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 3.07
72 Green Tyrell

Green

Tyrell
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 3.00
73 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 2.92
74 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.85
75 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
Falco KC Falco KC 25 2.84
76 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 2.80
77 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 2.77
78 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 24 2.71
79 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.69
80 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 23 2.57
81 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 18 2.56
82 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 2.55
83 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 22 2.55
84 Cartwright Kyron

Cartwright

Kyron
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 2.50
85 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 2.42
86 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 2.39
87 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 2.32
88 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 2.31
89 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 2.26
90 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 25 2.24
91 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 2.20
92 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.19
93 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 23 2.13
94 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 2.12
95 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 2.12
96 Ruják András Baldvin

Ruják

András Baldvin
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 25 2.12
97 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 2.05
98 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
Er?cs Jászberény Jászberény 21 2.05
99 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 1.96
100 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.92
101 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 1.83
102 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 1.81
103 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 23 1.78
104 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
3-4 Jászberény Jászberény 26 1.77
105 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 1.70
106 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 16 1.69
107 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1-2 PVSK PVSK 13 1.69
108 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.69
109 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 1.63
110 Gulyás Milán Róbert

Gulyás

Milán Róbert
2-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.62
111 Doktor Péter László

Doktor

Péter László
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.58
112 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 1.54
113 Dr. Demeter Attila

Dr. Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 21 1.33
114 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.28
115 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.27
116 Lajsz Gergely

Lajsz

Gergely
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.26
117 Cseh György

Cseh

György
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 1.20
118 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 24 1.17
119 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 19 1.16
120 Horváth Kristóf István

Horváth

Kristóf István
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 1.08
121 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
4-5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.95
122 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 DEAC DEAC 22 0.82
123 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.57
124 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 15 0.53
125 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.39
126 Molnár Marcell József

Molnár

Marcell József
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 0.35
127 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
Jászberény Jászberény 13 0.31
128 Kozma Gergő

Kozma

Gergő
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 13 0.23

Vármegyei szövetségek