Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 12.18
2 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 11.60
3 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 11.33
4 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 10.70
5 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 10.58
6 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 10.00
7 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 8.85
8 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 8.11
9 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 8.10
10 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 8.00
11 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 6.95
12 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 6.26
13 Sotiriou Aikaterina

Sotiriou

Aikaterina
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 6.21
14 Moore Tinara Nicole

Moore

Tinara Nicole
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 6.20
15 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 6.17
16 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 6.15
17 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 5.94
18 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 5.75
19 Strautmane Paula

Strautmane

Paula
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 5.58
20 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 5.50
21 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 5.38
22 Ortiz Vives Mariona

Ortiz Vives

Mariona
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 5.37
23 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 5.24
24 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 5.10
25 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 5.05
26 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 5.05
27 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 4.95
28 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.90
29 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 4.71
30 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 4.59
31 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 4.40
32 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 4.35
33 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 4.33
34 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 4.21
35 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 4.19
36 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.16
37 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 4.15
38 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 4.10
39 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.10
40 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 4.06
41 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 4.06
42 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 3.79
43 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 3.71
44 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 3.59
45 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 3.48
46 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 3.39
47 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.32
48 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 3.25
49 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 3.24
50 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 3.19
51 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 3.10
52 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 3.10
53 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 3.06
54 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 3.05
55 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 3.00
56 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 3.00
57 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 14 3.00
58 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.95
59 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 2.95
60 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 2.94
61 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 2.83
62 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.78
63 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 2.77
64 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 2.76
65 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 2.75
66 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 2.74
67 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 2.71
68 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.69
69 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.65
70 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 2.55
71 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 2.48
72 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 2.47
73 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 2.36
74 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.36
75 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 2.35
76 Lass Kadri-Ann

Lass

Kadri-Ann
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 2.29
77 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.10
78 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.10
79 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 2.07
80 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.05
81 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 1.95
82 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.94
83 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.91
84 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.80
85 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.78
86 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.70
87 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 1.67
88 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.65
89 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.65
90 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.62
91 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.58
92 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 1.56
93 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.40
94 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 1.36
95 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 1.36
96 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 1.33
97 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.32
98 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.31
99 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 1.30
100 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.23
101 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 11 1.18
102 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.18
103 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.13
104 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.05
105 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.95
106 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 0.94
107 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.93
108 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.85
109 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.83
110 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.80
111 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.74
112 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 0.72
113 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.69
114 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 0.60
115 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.56
116 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 11 0.55
117 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.53
118 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.42
119 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.33

Megyei szövetségek