Ranglisták - Tippmix Női NB I. A - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dzombeta Miljana

Dzombeta

Miljana
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 2.86
2 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 2.52
3 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.18
4 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 2.14
5 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 2.10
6 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.05
7 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 2.00
8 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 1.83
9 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.73
10 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 1.68
11 Zubac Dragana

Zubac

Dragana
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.68
12 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.62
13 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 1.55
14 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.53
15 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.50
16 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 1.50
17 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.50
18 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.48
19 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.48
20 Szabó Fanni Andrea

Szabó

Fanni Andrea
3-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.42
21 Mányoky Judit Eszter

Mányoky

Judit Eszter
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 1.41
22 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 1.41
23 STRAUTMANE PAULA

STRAUTMANE

PAULA
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.38
24 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.38
25 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 1.36
26 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.32
27 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 1.32
28 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.32
29 Smith Janae Louise

Smith

Janae Louise
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.29
30 Sarauskaite Daugile

Sarauskaite

Daugile
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.28
31 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 1.27
32 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.27
33 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 16 1.25
34 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.25
35 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.23
36 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
5-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 1.18
37 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 1.18
38 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 1.15
39 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 20 1.15
40 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 1.14
41 Small Ieshia Diamond

Small

Ieshia Diamond
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 1.13
42 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.09
43 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 1.08
44 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.06
45 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.06
46 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.05
47 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 1.00
48 Kravjánszki-Medgyessy Dóra

Kravjánszki-Medgyessy

Dóra
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.00
49 Walker Megan Kayla

Walker

Megan Kayla
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.96
50 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.95
51 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.94
52 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.94
53 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.91
54 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.86
55 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.86
56 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.86
57 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.85
58 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.84
59 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.83
60 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.79
61 Pusztai Petra Panna

Pusztai

Petra Panna
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 0.79
62 Tuchscherer Deanna

Tuchscherer

Deanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 0.77
63 Dusanic Latinka

Dusanic

Latinka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.76
64 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.76
65 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.75
66 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.75
67 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.75
68 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 18 0.72
69 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.68
70 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.68
71 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.67
72 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.64
73 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.64
74 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.62
75 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.59
76 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.57
77 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.56
78 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.55
79 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 0.55
80 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.55
81 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 22 0.55
82 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 22 0.50
83 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.50
84 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.50
85 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
2-1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.50
86 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.47
87 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.47
88 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.46
89 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 22 0.41
90 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 17 0.41
91 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.41
92 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 22 0.41
93 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.40
94 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.39
95 Bozóki Bettina

Bozóki

Bettina
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.38
96 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.37
97 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.35
98 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.33
99 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 0.29
100 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.28
101 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
102 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.27
103 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.27
104 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.26
105 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.25
106 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 13 0.23
107 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.23
108 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 0.22
109 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.20
110 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.20
111 Demeter Nóra

Demeter

Nóra
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.18
112 LASS KADRI ANN

LASS

KADRI ANN
4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.16
113 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.15
114 MOKANGO MODIRI CHANEL

MOKANGO MODIRI

CHANEL
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.14
115 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.08
116 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.07
117 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 0.07
118 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
119 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.00
120 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek