Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 2 7.50
2 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
5 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 7.00
3 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 6.00
4 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 6.00
5 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 5.67
6 Guirantes Arella

Guirantes

Arella
1-2 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 5.33
7 Vojtulek Ana

Vojtulek

Ana
4 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 5.00
8 Perez Raina Alysa

Perez

Raina Alysa
1 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 5.00
9 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 5.00
10 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 5.00
11 Stankovic Dragana

Stankovic

Dragana
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.67
12 Gwathmey Jazmon Chameli

Gwathmey

Jazmon Chameli
2 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 4.67
13 Kunek Alice Louise

Kunek

Alice Louise
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.33
14 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 4.00
15 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 4.00
16 Ellenberg-Wiley Aaryn Deje

Ellenberg-Wiley

Aaryn Deje
1-2 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 4.00
17 Nunn Schaquilla Marie

Nunn

Schaquilla Marie
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00
18 Green Cheridene

Green

Cheridene
5-4 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 4.00
19 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 4.00
20 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.67
21 Katanic Ivana

Katanic

Ivana
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 3.67
22 Magbegor Eziyoda Uzezi

Magbegor

Eziyoda Uzezi
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.33
23 Calhoun Sierra

Calhoun

Sierra
2-3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 3.33
24 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 3.00
25 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 3.00
26 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 3.00
27 Green Morgan Asha Symouree

Green

Morgan Asha Symouree
1-2 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 3.00
28 Williams Peyton Quinn

Williams

Peyton Quinn
4-5 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 2.67
29 Török Ágnes Zsuzsanna

Török

Ágnes Zsuzsanna
3-4 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 2.67
30 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 2.67
31 Dubei Debóra Franciska

Dubei

Debóra Franciska
2-3 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 2.67
32 Garbin Darcee Lee

Garbin

Darcee Lee
4-5 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 2.67
33 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 2.33
34 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
2-3 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 2.33
35 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
1 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 2.00
36 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
5 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 2.00
37 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
3-4 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 2.00
38 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2-3 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 2.00
39 Turner Yvonne Nicole

Turner

Yvonne Nicole
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.00
40 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 2.00
41 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
42 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 2 2.00
43 Oroszova Sabina

Oroszova

Sabina
4 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 2.00
44 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
3-4 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 2.00
45 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.00
46 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.67
47 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.67
48 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 1.67
49 Sanchez Maruffo Beatriz

Sanchez Maruffo

Beatriz
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 1.67
50 Grigalauskyté Monika

Grigalauskyté

Monika
4-5 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 2 1.50
51 Ruff-Nagy Dóra

Ruff-Nagy

Dóra
1-2 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 1.33
52 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 1.33
53 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
2-3 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 3 1.33
54 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
1-2 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
55 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.00
56 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
57 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
4 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 1.00
58 Kaszás-Pap Regina

Kaszás-Pap

Regina
2 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 2 1.00
59 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
3 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
60 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 1.00
61 Pardee Katrina Marie

Pardee

Katrina Marie
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
62 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
4-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 1.00
63 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
64 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
65 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
66 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 E.ON ELTE BEAC E.ON ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
67 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 1.00
68 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
69 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 1.00
70 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 0.67
71 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3-4 SERCO UNI Győr SERCO UNI Győr 2 0.50
72 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1 DVTK-Hun-Therm DVTK-Hun-Therm 3 0.33
73 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
74 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 0.00
75 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 0.00
76 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
77 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
78 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 0.00
79 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1-2 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 0.00
80 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
2 BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós BKG-PRIMA NATURA Szigetszentmiklós 1 0.00
81 Wallace Sydney Tamara-Nicole

Wallace

Sydney Tamara-Nicole
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 0.00
82 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek