Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Női - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 31.00
2 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 28.00
3 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 24.00
4 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 24.00
5 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 23.00
6 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 21.00
7 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 20.00
8 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 20.00
9 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 19.50
10 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 19.33
11 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 19.00
12 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 3 19.00
13 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 19.00
14 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 18.00
15 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 18.00
16 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 17.50
17 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 17.00
18 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 17.00
19 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 17.00
20 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 17.00
21 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 17.00
22 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 16.00
23 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 16.00
24 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 16.00
25 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 2 15.00
26 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 1 15.00
27 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 15.00
28 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 15.00
29 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 14.50
30 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 14.50
31 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 14.00
32 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 14.00
33 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 14.00
34 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 3 14.00
35 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 13.00
36 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 13.00
37 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 13.00
38 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 12.50
39 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 12.40
40 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 3 12.33
41 Török Dóra

Török

Dóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 12.00
42 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 3 12.00
43 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 12.00
44 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 12.00
45 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 12.00
46 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 11.75
47 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 11.67
48 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 5 11.60
49 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 11.50
50 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 11.50
51 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 11.50
52 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 11.00
53 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 11.00
54 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 11.00
55 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 11.00
56 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 11.00
57 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 3 11.00
58 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 11.00
59 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 11.00
60 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 11.00
61 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 11.00
62 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 11.00
63 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 10.67
64 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 10.50
65 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 10.40
66 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 3 10.33
67 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 10.00
68 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 10.00
69 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 10.00
70 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 10.00
71 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 10.00
72 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 1 10.00
73 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 10.00
74 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 10.00
75 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 10.00
76 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 10.00
77 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 10.00
78 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 10.00
79 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 10.00
80 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 9.50
81 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 9.33
82 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 9.33
83 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 9.00
84 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 9.00
85 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 9.00
86 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 9.00
87 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 9.00
88 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 9.00
89 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 9.00
90 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 9.00
91 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 9.00
92 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 1 9.00
93 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 9.00
94 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 8.80
95 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 3 8.67
96 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 8.67
97 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 5 8.60
98 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 8.50
99 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 2 8.50
100 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 8.50
101 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 8.00
102 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 8.00
103 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 1 8.00
104 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 8.00
105 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 8.00
106 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 8.00
107 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 8.00
108 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 8.00
109 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 8.00
110 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 8.00
111 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 8.00
112 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 8.00
113 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 3 8.00
114 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 8.00
115 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 8.00
116 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 7.50
117 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 7.50
118 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 3 7.33
119 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 7.33
120 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 7.00
121 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 7.00
122 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 7.00
123 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 7.00
124 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 7.00
125 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 1 7.00
126 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 7.00
127 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 7.00
128 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 7.00
129 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 7.00
130 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 7.00
131 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 6.75
132 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 6.67
133 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 6.60
134 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 6.50
135 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 6.50
136 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 6.50
137 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 6.50
138 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 6.50
139 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 6.33
140 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 6.00
141 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 4 6.00
142 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 6.00
143 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3-4 MAFC MAFC 1 6.00
144 Viski Vivien

Viski

Vivien
2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 6.00
145 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 6.00
146 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 6.00
147 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 6.00
148 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 6.00
149 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 6.00
150 Laborczy Míra

Laborczy

Míra
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 6.00
151 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 6.00
152 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 5.67
153 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 5.50
154 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 5.50
155 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 5.50
156 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 3 5.33
157 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 4 5.25
158 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 5.00
159 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 5.00
160 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 5.00
161 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 5.00
162 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 5.00
163 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 5.00
164 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 5.00
165 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 5.00
166 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 5.00
167 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 5.00
168 Mondl Petra

Mondl

Petra
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 5.00
169 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 5.00
170 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 5.00
171 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 5.00
172 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 5.00
173 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 5.00
174 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 4 4.75
175 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 3 4.67
176 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 4.67
177 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 4.60
178 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 4.50
179 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 4.50
180 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 4.50
181 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 4.50
182 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 4.25
183 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 4.00
184 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 4.00
185 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 4.00
186 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 1 4.00
187 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 4.00
188 Markó Vivien Sára

Markó

Vivien Sára
3-4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
189 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 4.00
190 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 4.00
191 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00
192 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 4.00
193 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00
194 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00
195 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
196 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 4.00
197 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 4.00
198 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 4.00
199 Keszte Sára

Keszte

Sára
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4.00
200 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 4.00
201 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 4.00
202 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 4.00
203 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 4.00
204 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 1 4.00
205 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 4.00
206 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 3.50
207 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 3 3.33
208 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
209 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 3.00
210 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3.00
211 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 1 3.00
212 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 3.00
213 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 3.00
214 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 3.00
215 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 3.00
216 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 3.00
217 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 3.00
218 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 3.00
219 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 3.00
220 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
221 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 3.00
222 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 3.00
223 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 3.00
224 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 1 3.00
225 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
226 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
227 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 3.00
228 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 2.67
229 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 5 2.40
230 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 2.25
231 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 2.00
232 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
233 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 2.00
234 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
235 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 2.00
236 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 2.00
237 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
238 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 1 2.00
239 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 2.00
240 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 2.00
241 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 2.00
242 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
243 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
244 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
245 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 2.00
246 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2.00
247 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 2.00
248 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
249 Tóth-Miklós Eszter

Tóth-Miklós

Eszter
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
250 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
251 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
252 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 2.00
253 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
254 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 2.00
255 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
256 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 2.00
257 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 2.00
258 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 2.00
259 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 2.00
260 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
261 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 2.00
262 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
263 Szabó Blanka

Szabó

Blanka
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
264 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 2.00
265 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2.00
266 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 2.00
267 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 1.60
268 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 1.50
269 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.50
270 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 1.50
271 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 1.50
272 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.33
273 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
274 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 1.00
275 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 1.00
276 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
277 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 1.00
278 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 3 1.00
279 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
280 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
281 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
282 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 1.00
283 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 1.00
284 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 1.00
285 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 1.00
286 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 0.67
287 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 0.50
288 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.50
289 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 1 0.00
290 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
1 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 0.00
291 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
292 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
293 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 0.00
294 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 0.00
295 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
296 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 0.00
297 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 0.00
298 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
299 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
300 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
301 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 1 0.00
302 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
303 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
304 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
305 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 0.00
306 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 0.00
307 Orbán Rebeka Nóra

Orbán

Rebeka Nóra
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
308 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
309 Molnár Hanna

Molnár

Hanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
310 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
311 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 0.00
312 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 0.00
313 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
314 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
315 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 0.00
316 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
317 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 0.00
318 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 0.00
319 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
320 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 0.00
321 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
322 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 2 0.00
323 Szarka Zsófia Mária

Szarka

Zsófia Mária
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
324 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
325 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 0.00
326 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
327 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
328 Tóth Viktória Panna

Tóth

Viktória Panna
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
329 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
330 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
331 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
332 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.00
333 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 1 0.00
334 Polgári Melinda Dóra

Polgári

Melinda Dóra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 0.00
335 Balla Dóra

Balla

Dóra
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 0.00
336 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
337 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
338 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
339 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
340 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
341 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.00
342 Király Viktória Kata

Király

Viktória Kata
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
343 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
344 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
345 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 0.00
346 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
347 Kovács Karina Erzsébet

Kovács

Karina Erzsébet
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
348 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek