Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Női - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 10.00
2 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 7.00
3 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 6.00
4 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 6.00
5 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 3 5.67
6 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 1 5.00
7 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 5.00
8 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 5.00
9 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 5.00
10 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 5.00
11 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 5.00
12 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 4.50
13 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 2 4.50
14 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 4.50
15 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 4.00
16 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 4.00
17 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
18 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 4.00
19 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00
20 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 4.00
21 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 4.00
22 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 4.00
23 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 4.00
24 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 4.00
25 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 4.00
26 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 3.50
27 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 3.50
28 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 3.50
29 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 3.50
30 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 3.50
31 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 2 3.50
32 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.33
33 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 3.33
34 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 3 3.33
35 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 3 3.33
36 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 3.25
37 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
38 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 3.00
39 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 3.00
40 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 3.00
41 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 3.00
42 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 3.00
43 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 3.00
44 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 3.00
45 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 3.00
46 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 3.00
47 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 3.00
48 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 3.00
49 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 3.00
50 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 3.00
51 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 3 3.00
52 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 3.00
53 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 3.00
54 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 3.00
55 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 3.00
56 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 3.00
57 Király Viktória Kata

Király

Viktória Kata
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 3.00
58 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 3.00
59 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 3.00
60 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 3.00
61 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 3.00
62 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 3.00
63 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 3 2.67
64 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 2.67
65 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 5 2.60
66 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 2.50
67 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 2.50
68 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 2.50
69 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 2.50
70 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 2.50
71 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 2.40
72 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 4 2.25
73 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.25
74 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 2.25
75 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
76 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
77 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 2.00
78 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 3 2.00
79 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 2.00
80 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
81 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 1 2.00
82 Viski Vivien

Viski

Vivien
2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 2.00
83 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
84 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 2.00
85 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 3 2.00
86 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
87 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
88 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 2.00
89 Tóth-Miklós Eszter

Tóth-Miklós

Eszter
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
90 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 2.00
91 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 1 2.00
92 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 2.00
93 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 2.00
94 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 2.00
95 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 2.00
96 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 2.00
97 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
98 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 2.00
99 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
100 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 2.00
101 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 2.00
102 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 2 2.00
103 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
104 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 2.00
105 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 2.00
106 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 2.00
107 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 2.00
108 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 2.00
109 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
110 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 2.00
111 Balla Dóra

Balla

Dóra
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 2.00
112 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
113 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 3 2.00
114 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.00
115 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 2.00
116 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 4 1.75
117 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.67
118 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.67
119 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
120 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
121 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 1.50
122 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 1.50
123 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.50
124 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.50
125 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 1.50
126 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 5 1.40
127 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 5 1.40
128 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 1.33
129 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 1.33
130 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.33
131 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.33
132 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
133 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 1.33
134 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 1.33
135 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 1.20
136 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
137 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
138 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 1.00
139 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 1.00
140 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 1.00
141 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 1.00
142 Török Dóra

Török

Dóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 1.00
143 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 1.00
144 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 1 1.00
145 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
146 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 1.00
147 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 4 1.00
148 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
149 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 1.00
150 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 1.00
151 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 1.00
152 Markó Vivien Sára

Markó

Vivien Sára
3-4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
153 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
154 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
155 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 1.00
156 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
157 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
158 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
159 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
160 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 1.00
161 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
162 Szarka Zsófia Mária

Szarka

Zsófia Mária
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 1.00
163 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
164 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 1.00
165 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
166 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 1.00
167 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
168 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3-4 MAFC MAFC 1 1.00
169 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 1.00
170 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
171 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.00
172 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 1.00
173 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 1.00
174 Tóth Viktória Panna

Tóth

Viktória Panna
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
175 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 3 1.00
176 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
177 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 1.00
178 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 1.00
179 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 1.00
180 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 1.00
181 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 3 1.00
182 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 1.00
183 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 1.00
184 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 1.00
185 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.00
186 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 1.00
187 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 1.00
188 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 1.00
189 Mondl Petra

Mondl

Petra
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
190 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 1.00
191 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 1.00
192 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
193 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 1.00
194 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
195 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
196 Keszte Sára

Keszte

Sára
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
197 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 1.00
198 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
199 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
200 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.00
201 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 1 1.00
202 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 1.00
203 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 1.00
204 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
205 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 1 1.00
206 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
207 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
208 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 1.00
209 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.00
210 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
211 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 1.00
212 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 1.00
213 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
214 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
215 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 1.00
216 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 1.00
217 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 1.00
218 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 1.00
219 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 1.00
220 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.00
221 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 0.80
222 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.75
223 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 3 0.67
224 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 3 0.67
225 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 0.60
226 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 0.60
227 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.50
228 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.50
229 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 0.50
230 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 0.50
231 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 0.50
232 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.50
233 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 2 0.50
234 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 0.50
235 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 0.50
236 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 0.50
237 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 0.50
238 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 2 0.50
239 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 0.50
240 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.50
241 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.50
242 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.50
243 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.50
244 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 2 0.50
245 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.50
246 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 0.40
247 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 5 0.40
248 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
249 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 3 0.33
250 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.25
251 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
252 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 1 0.00
253 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
254 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
255 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
256 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
257 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
258 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 3 0.00
259 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
260 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
261 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
262 Takács Panna Boróka

Takács

Panna Boróka
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 0.00
263 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
264 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 0.00
265 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
266 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
267 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
268 Orbán Rebeka Nóra

Orbán

Rebeka Nóra
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
269 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 0.00
270 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
271 Molnár Hanna

Molnár

Hanna
3-4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
272 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
273 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
274 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
275 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
276 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
277 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 0.00
278 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 1 0.00
279 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
280 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 0.00
281 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 1 0.00
282 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
283 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 1 0.00
284 Fatér Blanka

Fatér

Blanka
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
285 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 0.00
286 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
287 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
288 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
289 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
290 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
291 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
292 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 0.00
293 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 0.00
294 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
295 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 2 0.00
296 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
297 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
298 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 1 0.00
299 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
300 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 1 0.00
301 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
302 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
303 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
304 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 0.00
305 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
306 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
307 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
308 Polgári Melinda Dóra

Polgári

Melinda Dóra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 0.00
309 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
310 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
311 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.00
312 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 0.00
313 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
314 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
315 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 0.00
316 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
317 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
318 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
319 Laborczy Míra

Laborczy

Míra
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
320 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
321 Bukovszky Kitti

Bukovszky

Kitti
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.00
322 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
323 Kovács Karina Erzsébet

Kovács

Karina Erzsébet
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
324 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
325 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 0.00
326 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 1 0.00
327 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
328 Szabó Blanka

Szabó

Blanka
2 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
329 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 0.00
330 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
331 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 2 0.00
332 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
333 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
334 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
335 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
336 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
1 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 0.00
337 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
338 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
339 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
340 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 1 0.00
341 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
342 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
343 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 1 0.00
344 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 0.00
345 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
346 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 2 0.00
347 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 1 0.00
348 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek