Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 9.00
2 Hagins Joshua Akeem

Hagins

Joshua Akeem
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 9.00
3 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 8.00
4 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 8.00
5 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 8.00
6 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
4 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 8.00
7 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 7.00
8 Golomán György

Golomán

György
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 7.00
9 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 7.00
10 Alston Justin Alexander

Alston

Justin Alexander
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 6.67
11 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 6.33
12 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 6.00
13 Pipiras Rytis

Pipiras

Rytis
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 6.00
14 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 6.00
15 Pollard Xavier Tevin Joseph

Pollard

Xavier Tevin Joseph
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 5.67
16 Davis Shaheed

Davis

Shaheed
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 5.33
17 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 5.00
18 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 5.00
19 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 5.00
20 Milutinovic Andreja

Milutinovic

Andreja
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 4.67
21 Klobucar Jaka

Klobucar

Jaka
2-3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 4.67
22 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 4.67
23 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 4.67
24 Persons Tayler Anthony

Persons

Tayler Anthony
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 4.67
25 Cook Keandre Gary

Cook

Keandre Gary
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 4.33
26 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 4.00
27 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 4.00
28 Suarez Manuel Alejandro

Suarez

Manuel Alejandro
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 4.00
29 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 4.00
30 Johnson Nigel Armoni

Johnson

Nigel Armoni
1 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 4.00
31 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 3.67
32 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 3.67
33 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 3.33
34 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 3.33
35 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 3.00
36 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
37

HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 3.00
38 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 3.00
39 Polyák László

Polyák

László
3 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 3.00
40 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
41 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 3.00
42 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
43 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 3.00
44 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 2.67
45 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 2.50
46 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 2.33
47 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 2.33
48 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 2.33
49 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 2.33
50 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 2.33
51 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
52 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
4 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 2.00
53 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 2.00
54 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
55 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 2.00
56 Young Brandon Tyre

Young

Brandon Tyre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 2.00
57 Aska Ivan

Aska

Ivan
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 2.00
58 Stark Jonathan

Stark

Jonathan
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.67
59 Davis Rashun Jarrell

Davis

Rashun Jarrell
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 1.67
60 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.67
61 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.67
62 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 1.33
63 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
64 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
65 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
66 Hawkins Deontae Divine

Hawkins

Deontae Divine
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 1.00
67 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 1.00
68 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 1.00
69 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 1.00
70 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
71 Fazekas Máté

Fazekas

Máté
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 2 1.00
72 Madár András

Madár

András
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 1.00
73 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 1.00
74 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 1.00
75 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 0.67
76 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
77 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 0.00
78 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 0.00
79 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
80 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 0.00
81 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
82 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2-3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 2 0.00
83 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
84 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 0.00
85 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 0.00
86 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 2 0.00
87 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
88 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek