Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hagins Joshua Akeem

Hagins

Joshua Akeem
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 35.00
2 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 35.00
3 Alston Justin Alexander

Alston

Justin Alexander
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 34.00
4 Persons Tayler Anthony

Persons

Tayler Anthony
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 33.33
5 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 33.00
6 Klobucar Jaka

Klobucar

Jaka
2-3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 33.00
7 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 32.33
8 Pollard Xavier Tevin Joseph

Pollard

Xavier Tevin Joseph
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 32.33
9 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 32.00
10 Drenovac Djordje

Drenovac

Djordje
3 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 31.00
11 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 31.00
12 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 31.00
13 Johnson Nigel Armoni

Johnson

Nigel Armoni
1 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 30.00
14 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 29.00
15 DŽELETOVIĆ Ðorđe

DŽELETOVIĆ

Ðorđe
4 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 29.00
16 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 28.67
17 Milutinovic Andreja

Milutinovic

Andreja
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 28.67
18 Pipiras Rytis

Pipiras

Rytis
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 28.00
19 Golomán György

Golomán

György
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 28.00
20 Davis Shaheed

Davis

Shaheed
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 27.33
21 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 27.00
22 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 27.00
23 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 27.00
24

HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 27.00
25 Suarez Manuel Alejandro

Suarez

Manuel Alejandro
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 27.00
26 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 27.00
27 Stark Jonathan

Stark

Jonathan
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 26.33
28 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 26.33
29 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 26.00
30 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 26.00
31 Cook Keandre Gary

Cook

Keandre Gary
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 25.33
32 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 25.00
33 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 24.67
34 Young Brandon Tyre

Young

Brandon Tyre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 24.33
35 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 24.33
36 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 24.00
37 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 22.00
38 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 22.00
39 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 21.67
40 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 21.00
41 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 21.00
42 Davis Rashun Jarrell

Davis

Rashun Jarrell
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 20.67
43 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 20.67
44 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 20.00
45 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 19.33
46 Aska Ivan

Aska

Ivan
5 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 19.00
47 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
4-5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 19.00
48 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 19.00
49 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 18.67
50 Polyák László

Polyák

László
3 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 18.00
51 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 17.33
52 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
4 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 17.00
53 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 17.00
54 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 16.00
55 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 13.67
56 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 13.67
57 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 13.33
58 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 13.00
59 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 13.00
60 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 12.00
61 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 12.00
62 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 12.00
63 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 11.67
64 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 11.67
65 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 10.00
66 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 10.00
67 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1 DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 9.00
68 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 8.67
69 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 3 8.67
70 Hawkins Deontae Divine

Hawkins

Deontae Divine
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 8.00
71 Fazekas Máté

Fazekas

Máté
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 2 8.00
72 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 7.00
73 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 6.33
74 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 6.00
75 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 1 6.00
76 Madár András

Madár

András
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 5.00
77 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 4.00
78 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 4.00
79 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 3.00
80 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
DEAC-Tungsram DEAC-Tungsram 1 3.00
81 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 3.00
82 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2-3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 2 2.50
83 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 2.00
84 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
3 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 2.00
85 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS HÜBNER Nyíregyháza BS 1 2.00
86 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 2 1.50
87 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 2 1.50
88 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00

Megyei szövetségek