Ranglisták - Férfi NBI. A, Középszakasz, Felsőház - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 4 27.75
2 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 26.25
3 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 23.38
4 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 23.29
5 Myers Teyvon Taffarie

Myers

Teyvon Taffarie
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 23.25
6 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 23.13
7 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 21.63
8 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 19.40
9 Golomán György

Golomán

György
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 19.14
10 Montgomery Efrem Reynard

Montgomery

Efrem Reynard
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 19.00
11 Ford Quincy G.

Ford

Quincy G.
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 18.88
12 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 18.63
13 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 18.50
14 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 7 18.14
15 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 17.00
16 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 16.88
17 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 16.88
18 Young Brandon Tyre

Young

Brandon Tyre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 16.75
19 Mack Myles Anthony

Mack

Myles Anthony
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 16.43
20 Davis Shaheed

Davis

Shaheed
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 14.88
21 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 14.75
22 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 14.63
23 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 14.25
24 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 14.17
25 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 13.25
26 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 13.14
27 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 12.29
28 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 6 12.17
29 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 11.25
30 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 9.38
31 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 9.13
32 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 7.67
33 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 7.50
34 Hawkins Deontae Divine

Hawkins

Deontae Divine
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 7.25
35 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 6.63
36 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 6.25
37 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 5.38
38 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 5.29
39 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 4.75
40 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 4.25
41 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 4.00
42 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 3.57
43 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 2.50
44 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 2.25
45 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 2.25
46 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 2.20
47 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 6 2.17
48 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 1.50
49 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 1.00
50 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 0.20
51 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek