Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 16 12.06
2 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 15 9.67
3 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 9.42
4 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 14 9.00
5 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 8.69
6 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 8.69
7 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 8.27
8 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 10 7.50
9 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 6.91
10 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 11 6.91
11 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 6.88
12 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 6.88
13 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 6.60
14 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 16 6.56
15 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 6.53
16 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 16 6.31
17 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 16 6.31
18 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 16 6.25
19 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 6.21
20 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 11 6.18
21 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 14 6.14
22 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 6.13
23 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 6.13
24 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 6.09
25 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 9 5.89
26 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 5.85
27 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 5.75
28 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 5.67
29 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 16 5.56
30 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 16 5.44
31 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 15 5.40
32 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 5.36
33 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 5.36
34 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 16 5.13
35 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 5.06
36 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 5.00
37 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 16 4.75
38 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 4.73
39 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 16 4.69
40 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 4.56
41 Madár András

Madár

András
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 12 4.33
42 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 15 4.33
43 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 4.31
44 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 13 4.31
45 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 16 4.25
46 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 13 4.23
47 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 11 4.18
48 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 4.10
49 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.93
50 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 11 3.91
51 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 3.81
52 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 3.80
53 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 3.75
54 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 3.75
55 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 14 3.71
56 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 3.67
57 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 16 3.63
58 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 15 3.60
59 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.54
60 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 13 3.54
61 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 14 3.50
62 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.50
63 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 3.44
64 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 15 3.40
65 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 10 3.40
66 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 3.38
67 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 10 3.30
68 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 16 3.25
69 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 16 3.19
70 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 16 3.19
71 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 3.19
72 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 13 3.15
73 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 3.13
74 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 16 3.13
75 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 3.13
76 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 3.06
77 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 11 3.00
78 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 8 3.00
79 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 16 2.94
80 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 16 2.88
81 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 16 2.88
82 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 12 2.83
83 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 11 2.82
84 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 2.80
85 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 13 2.77
86 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 15 2.73
87 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 15 2.73
88 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 14 2.72
89 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 15 2.67
90 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 16 2.63
91 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 13 2.62
92 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 12 2.58
93 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 14 2.57
94 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 2.50
95 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 14 2.50
96 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 2.40
97 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 16 2.38
98 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 2.33
99 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 15 2.27
100 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.25
101 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 2.20
102 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 13 2.15
103 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 15 2.00
104 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 16 2.00
105 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 2.00
106 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.93
107 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.86
108 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 10 1.80
109 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 15 1.73
110 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 14 1.71
111 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 9 1.67
112 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 1.67
113 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 12 1.67
114 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 10 1.60
115 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 15 1.53
116 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 15 1.47
117 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 15 1.47
118 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.40
119 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 8 1.38
120 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 11 1.36
121 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.36
122 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.33
123 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 16 1.31
124 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.31
125 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.31
126 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 1.30
127 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.21
128 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 9 1.11
129 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 14 1.07
130 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 13 1.00
131 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.00
132 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 11 0.91
133 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 8 0.88
134 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 9 0.78
135 Konta Zalán Máté

Konta

Zalán Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 10 0.70
136 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 9 0.67
137 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 11 0.64
138 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 10 0.60
139 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 12 0.50
140 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 8 0.38
141 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 10 0.30

Megyei szövetségek