Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 15.67
2 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 15.00
3 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 12.00
4 Zempare Batabe

Zempare

Batabe
3-4 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 10.00
5 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 10.00
6 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 9.00
7 MOORE TINARA NICOLE

MOORE

TINARA NICOLE
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 9.00
8 Andusic Tijana

Andusic

Tijana
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 9.00
9 Markovic Nevena

Markovic

Nevena
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 8.00
10 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.00
11 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 7.00
12 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 7.00
13 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 7.00
14 SOTIRIOU AIKATERINA

SOTIRIOU

AIKATERINA
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 6.00
15 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 6.00
16 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 6.00
17 Kiesel Brianna

Kiesel

Brianna
1 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 6.00
18 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 6.00
19 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 5.67
20 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 5.67
21 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 5.67
22 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 5.33
23 MOKANGO MODIRI CHANEL

MOKANGO MODIRI

CHANEL
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 5.33
24 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 5.00
25 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 5.00
26 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 4.67
27 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.67
28 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 4.33
29 STRAUTMANE PAULA

STRAUTMANE

PAULA
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 4.33
30 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
31 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 4.00
32 James Dejza Ujagar

James

Dejza Ujagar
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
33 ORTIZ VIVES MARIONA

ORTIZ VIVES

MARIONA
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 4.00
34 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 4.00
35 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.00
36 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 4.00
37 Pusztai Petra Panna

Pusztai

Petra Panna
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 3.67
38 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.67
39 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.67
40 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 3.67
41 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 3.33
42 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 3.00
43 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 3.00
44 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 3.00
45 WALKER MEGAN KAYLA

WALKER

MEGAN KAYLA
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.00
46 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 3.00
47 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.67
48 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 2.67
49 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.67
50 Kravjánszki-Medgyessy Dóra

Kravjánszki-Medgyessy

Dóra
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 2.33
51 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 2.33
52 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
53 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 2.00
54 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
55 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.67
56 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.67
57 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 1.33
58 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 1.00
59 McBryde Dominique Lachelle

McBryde

Dominique Lachelle
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 1.00
60 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 1.00
61 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.67
62 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.33
63 Szabó Fanni Andrea

Szabó

Fanni Andrea
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
64 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
65 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.33
66 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.00
67 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
68 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
69 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
70 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
71 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
72 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
73 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
74 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
75 Filipowicz Vanda Etelka

Filipowicz

Vanda Etelka
VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
76 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
77 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
78 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
79 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
80 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
81 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
82 LASS KADRI ANN

LASS

KADRI ANN
4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
83 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
84 Montai-Vukov Szonja

Montai-Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
85 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 3 0.00
86 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
87 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
88 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
89 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
90 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 0.00
91 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
3-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
92 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
93 Tóth Tímea

Tóth

Tímea
TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek