Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nabil Mahfouz Obai

Nabil Mahfouz

Obai
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 22 118
2 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 21 83
3 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 68
4 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 66
5 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 22 61
6 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 16 59
7 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 20 50
8 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 16 48
9 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
DEAC DEAC 14 48
10 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 21 47
11 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 17 44
12 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 16 42
13 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 22 42
14 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 42
15 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 18 41
16 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
DEAC DEAC 14 40
17 Kis Gergő

Kis

Gergő
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 20 40
18 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
DEAC DEAC 15 39
19 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 21 37
20 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 19 35
21 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 21 34
22 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 32
23 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 18 32
24 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 18 32
25 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 22 31
26 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 20 29
27 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 15 29
28 Becsky István

Becsky

István
DEAC DEAC 15 29
29 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
DEAC DEAC 15 29
30 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 21 28
31 Jávor Barna

Jávor

Barna
DEAC DEAC 16 28
32 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 27
33 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 25
34 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 19 23
35 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 21 23
36 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 21
37 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 20
38 Kis Sándor

Kis

Sándor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 20 19
39 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 15 18
40 Házi Roland

Házi

Roland
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 18
41 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 20 16
42 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 22 16
43 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 20 16
44 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 18 15
45 Szűcs Soma

Szűcs

Soma
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 22 15
46 Fórián Bence

Fórián

Bence
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 20 15
47 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 19 15
48 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 15
49 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 18 14
50 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 16 14
51 Varga Milán

Varga

Milán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 17 13
52 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 19 13
53 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 13
54 Dr. Kertész Péter

Dr. Kertész

Péter
DEAC DEAC 19 13
55 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 13
56 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
DEAC DEAC 17 12
57 Kovács József

Kovács

József
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 18 12
58 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 12 12
59 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 13 11
60 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 21 10
61 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 21 10
62 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 9
63 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 19 9
64 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 9
65 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 17 9
66 Lekli József

Lekli

József
DEAC DEAC 2 9
67 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 8
68 Orbán Péter Bendegúz

Orbán

Péter Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 8
69 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 21 8
70 Magyar Ferenc

Magyar

Ferenc
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 8
71 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 16 8
72 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
DEAC DEAC 10 8
73 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 21 7
74 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 7
75 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 15 7
76 Befahy Gauthier Ettien

Befahy

Gauthier Ettien
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 6
77 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 13 6
78 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 21 6
79 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 20 6
80 Párducz Levente

Párducz

Levente
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 6
81 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 5
82 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 5
83 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 16 5
84 Kőfaragó Zoltán

Kőfaragó

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 19 5
85 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 5
86 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
DEAC DEAC 2 5
87 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 21 4
88 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 21 4
89 Balogh János

Balogh

János
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 4
90 Kazai Ákos

Kazai

Ákos
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 20 4
91 Kiss Szabolcs

Kiss

Szabolcs
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 3
92 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 21 3
93 Varga Márton

Varga

Márton
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 4 3
94 Major Áron

Major

Áron
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 3
95 Lökös Tibor

Lökös

Tibor
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 18 3
96 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 3
97 Szabó Balázs Gergő

Szabó

Balázs Gergő
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 2 3
98 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 3
99 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
DEAC DEAC 5 3
100 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
DEAC DEAC 1 3
101 Gelányi Dániel

Gelányi

Dániel
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 17 2
102 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 18 2
103 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán

Kincses

Barnabás Zoltán
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 13 2
104 Szász Áron

Szász

Áron
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 17 2
105 Kádár Kolos

Kádár

Kolos
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 2
106 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 2
107 Hajdu Jenő Gábor

Hajdu

Jenő Gábor
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 13 2
108 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 4 1
109 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 1
110 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 17 1
111 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 1
112 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 21 1
113 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt

Gyarmat

Imre Zsolt
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
114 Kátay Csaba

Kátay

Csaba
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1
115 Szénási Krisztián

Szénási

Krisztián
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 1
116 Szabó Márton István

Szabó

Márton István
Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 1
117 Székely Zsombor

Székely

Zsombor
Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 1
118 Máthé Levente

Máthé

Levente
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 1
119 Szilágyi Balázs

Szilágyi

Balázs
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 1

Megyei szövetségek