Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Jászberényi KSE | O | GY, 78 - 63 | 1 - 0 |
ALLEN Jeffery Edward (28) (Kaposvári KK) |
COLEMAN Marcus Orlando (11) (Jászberény) |
CURRY Morris Sharaud (16) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Kaposvár Aréna | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Ádám József, Nagy Viktor (Téczely Tamás) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | I | V, 75 - 74 | 1 - 1 |
ALLEN Jeffery Edward (31) (Kaposvári KK) |
ALLEN Jeffery Edward (14) (Kaposvári KK) |
KRNJAJSKI Boris (8) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Messzi István Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Sörlei Attila, Szilágyi Bálint (Farkas Zoltán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | I | V, 98 - 90 | 1 - 2 |
DUREN Tyreek Andrew (29) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
SZABÓ Zsolt András (11) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
DUREN Tyreek Andrew (7) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, Györfy Rúben, Makrai Márton (Téczely Tamás) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | O | V, 57 - 71 | 1 - 3 |
RIVERS Demetre Earl (18) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (13) (Kaposvári KK) |
CURRY Morris Sharaud (11) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Kaposvár Aréna | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, TÖRÖK RÓBERT, JAKAB László Imre (Gorka Szabolcs Zsombor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | OSE Lions | I | V, 99 - 92 | 1 - 4 |
RIVERS Demetre Earl (28) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (11) (Kaposvári KK) |
CURRY Morris Sharaud (10) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Krajnyik "Akác" András Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, Goda László, Major Ádám (Páli dr. Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | PVSK-VEOLIA | O | GY, 91 - 68 | 2 - 4 |
MILISAVLJEVIC Milos (30) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (11) (Kaposvári KK) |
KRNJAJSKI Boris (13) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Kaposvár Aréna | Játékvezetők: Ádám József, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Sörlei Attila (Schäffer Béla Róbert) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Jászberényi KSE | I | V, 86 - 80 | 2 - 5 |
COLEMAN Marcus Orlando (30) (Jászberény) |
PRIMORAC Mladen (12) (Jászberény) |
MILISAVLJEVIC Milos (7) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Bercsényi tornacsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta, Lengyel Ádám József (Balogh László György) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | O | GY, 81 - 74 | 3 - 5 |
VUKO Tonko (25) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
VUKO Tonko (13) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
SIMON Kristóf Gábor (8) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Kaposvár Aréna | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Minár László Balázs, Kovács Nimród János (Gorka Szabolcs Zsombor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | OSE Lions | O | V, 59 - 72 | 3 - 6 |
WASHINGTON Eric Gerard (26) (OSE Lions) |
HENDLEIN Roland (11) (Kaposvári KK) |
WASHINGTON Eric Gerard (6) (OSE Lions) |
Aréna: Kaposvár Aréna | Játékvezetők: Ádám József, Goda László, Györfy Rúben (Bogárdi János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | PVSK-VEOLIA | I | GY, 85 - 91 | 4 - 6 |
RIVERS Demetre Earl (33) (Kaposvári KK) |
BRKIC Veljko (8) (PVSK-VEOLIA) |
KRNJAJSKI Boris (12) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Ádám József, TÖRÖK RÓBERT, Fodor Attila (Forrai Sámuel) |