Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | V, 79 - 81 | 0 - 1 |
LEVY Jonathan (22) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
WILLIAMS Jerrell (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
HALÁSZ Ákos (7) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Sopron KC | I | V, 70 - 64 | 0 - 2 |
THOMAS Jermaine (18) (Sopron KC) |
GREEN Garrett (10) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (5) (Sopron KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | BC Körmend | O | V, 77 - 79 | 0 - 3 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (27) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
TOROK Rolland (10) (Körmend) |
LEE MOORE Devon (6) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Marso Nyiregyházi Kosárlabda Klub | O | GY, 73 - 69 | 1 - 3 |
EDWARDS Dyricus (25) (Nyiregyházi KK) |
POSCIC Matija (10) (Nyiregyházi KK) |
KOVACEVIC Nemanja (7) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Falco KC Szombathely | O | GY, 95 - 86 | 2 - 3 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (28) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
ZAGORAC Zeljko (12) (Falco KC) |
TIMBERLAKE Chad (4) (Falco KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 76 - 69 | 2 - 4 |
CHISM Wayne (25) (Kaposvári KK) |
CHISM Wayne (12) (Kaposvári KK) |
FODOR Márton (10) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 81 - 62 | 2 - 5 |
KOVÁCS Péter (20) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
MCGRUDER Rodney (10) (Atomerőmű SE) |
VAUGHN Deonta Thomas (8) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | FORTRESS Jaszberény | I | V, 74 - 64 | 2 - 6 |
MORTELLARO Chris (16) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
RAIVIO Nik (13) (Jaszberény) |
DUKIC Nebojsa (5) (Jaszberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | I | V, 79 - 67 | 2 - 7 |
DERASIMOVIC Marko (20) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
JOVANOVIC Nikola (9) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
KOVÁCS Péter (6) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | O | GY, 85 - 74 | 3 - 7 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (33) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
MORTELLARO Chris (12) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
HALÁSZ Ákos (6) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Alba Fehervár | O | V, 85 - 95 | 3 - 8 |
MOORE Ramone (28) (Alba Fehervár) |
BUDIMIR Veljko (10) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
TÓTH Norbert Péter (4) (Alba Fehervár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | V, 90 - 84 | 3 - 9 |
WILLIAMS Jerrell (28) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
WILLIAMS Jerrell (16) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
JEREMINOV Branko (5) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Sopron KC | O | GY, 67 - 62 | 4 - 9 |
THOMAS Jermaine (24) (Sopron KC) |
BAROVIC Filip (9) (Sopron KC) |
THOMPSON Jonathon (6) (Sopron KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | BC Körmend | I | V, 88 - 80 | 4 - 10 |
RAKOCEVIC Marko (33) (Körmend) |
RAKOCEVIC Marko (17) (Körmend) |
LEE MOORE Devon (8) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Marso Nyiregyházi Kosárlabda Klub | I | GY, 58 - 78 | 5 - 10 |
POSCIC Matija (19) (Nyiregyházi KK) |
DOYNE Jara Rubin (9) (Nyiregyházi KK) |
NELSON Anthony (10) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Falco KC Szombathely | I | V, 74 - 73 | 5 - 11 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (24) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
TIMBERLAKE Chad (14) (Falco KC) |
TIMBERLAKE Chad (3) (Falco KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | V, 69 - 88 | 5 - 12 |
PULJKO hervoje (25) (Kaposvári KK) |
HENDLEIN Roland (12) (Kaposvári KK) |
FODOR Márton (7) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | GY, 87 - 83 | 6 - 12 |
MCGRUDER Rodney (24) (Atomerőmű SE) |
MCGRUDER Rodney (15) (Atomerőmű SE) |
NELSON Anthony (6) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | FORTRESS Jaszberény | O | GY, 97 - 79 | 7 - 12 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (29) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
NAGY Krisztián Attila (7) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
KOVÁCS Péter (4) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | GY, 84 - 76 | 8 - 12 |
BUDIMIR Veljko (23) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
BUDIMIR Veljko (12) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
WITTMANN Krisztián (7) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | I | GY, 66 - 76 | 9 - 12 |
NELSON Anthony (23) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
SARLIJA Marino (13) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
NELSON Anthony (4) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Alba Fehervár | I | V, 97 - 74 | 9 - 13 |
BARONE Kyle (18) (Alba Fehervár) |
BARONE Kyle (9) (Alba Fehervár) |
HALÁSZ Ákos (6) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |