Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Factum Sport Debrecen | O | GY, 74 - 60 | 1 - 0 |
FEKETE Stefan (23) (Factum Sport) |
DUKIC Nebojsa (14) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
GILCHRIST John Henry (6) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Nyíregyházi KK | O | GY, 91 - 90 | 2 - 0 |
BERKIS Martins (30) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
NELSON Anthony (11) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
NELSON Anthony (10) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Falco-Szova KC Szombathely | I | V, 75 - 72 | 2 - 1 |
CSORVÁSI Milán (18) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (10) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
GILCHRIST John Henry (5) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 68 - 99 | 2 - 2 |
WOOD Brandon (21) (Alba Fehérvár) |
LEKLI József (6) (Alba Fehérvár) |
RONALD Moore (5) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | O | GY, 88 - 75 | 3 - 2 |
CSORVÁSI Milán (26) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (14) (Jászberény) |
RAKIC Miljan (6) (Jászberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 81 - 78 | 3 - 3 |
SWANSTON Kyle Darnell (33) (Kaposvári KK) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (17) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (6) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | O | V, 99 - 101 | 3 - 4 |
ISAIAH GURLEY Anthony (29) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
HUDSON Dorenzo (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (7) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Sopron KC | I | V, 102 - 76 | 3 - 5 |
WISE Jeremy (40) (Sopron KC) |
BAROVIC Filip (15) (Sopron KC) |
WISE Jeremy (3) (Sopron KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | V, 85 - 92 | 3 - 6 |
ISAIAH GURLEY Anthony (23) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
ISAIAH GURLEY Anthony (11) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (7) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Körmend | I | V, 104 - 79 | 3 - 7 |
CSORVÁSI Milán (29) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (13) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
VIDA Máté (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | I | V, 85 - 78 | 3 - 8 |
LEGION Alex (22) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
JONES Anthony (7) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
DUKIC Nebojsa (6) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Factum Sport Debrecen | I | GY, 66 - 80 | 4 - 8 |
DUKIC Nebojsa (28) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
JONES Anthony (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
VIDA Máté (4) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Nyíregyházi KK | I | V, 95 - 78 | 4 - 9 |
DAVIS Bennet (29) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
DAVIS Bennet (13) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
DAVIS Bennet (4) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Falco-Szova KC Szombathely | O | GY, 97 - 88 | 5 - 9 |
IVOSEV Tamás (25) (Falco-Szova KC) |
JONES Anthony (9) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
KÁLMÁN László (10) (Falco-Szova KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 93 - 84 | 5 - 10 |
DUKIC Nebojsa (25) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
RONALD Moore (10) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | I | V, 84 - 78 | 5 - 11 |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (29) (Jászberény) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (11) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (6) (Jászberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | GY, 101 - 76 | 6 - 11 |
FEKETE Stefan (26) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
FEKETE Stefan (4) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | I | GY, 79 - 93 | 7 - 11 |
HUDSON Dorenzo (26) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SIMOVIC Teo (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
COPELAND Donald (9) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Sopron KC | O | GY, 79 - 56 | 8 - 11 |
DUKIC Nebojsa (23) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
CSORVÁSI Milán (9) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
VIDA Máté (7) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 94 - 78 | 8 - 12 |
CSORVÁSI Milán (23) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
VOJVODA Dávid (9) (Atomerőmű SE) |
WILLIAMS LORENZO (9) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Körmend | O | V, 85 - 87 | 8 - 13 |
JONES Anthony (28) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
AUSTIN KYLE (12) (Körmend) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (8) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | O | V, 82 - 90 | 8 - 14 |
LOESING Brad (23) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
LEGION Alex (7) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
JONES Anthony (6) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |