Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 102 - 63 | 0 - 1 |
JUHOS Levente (17) (Alba Fehérvár) |
KELLER Ákos (14) (Alba Fehérvár) |
WOOD Brandon (8) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Falco-Szova KC Szombathely | O | V, 93 - 98 | 0 - 2 |
SIMON László (26) (Falco-Szova KC) |
FEY MICHAEL (6) (Falco-Szova KC) |
SIMOVIC Teo (6) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 95 - 76 | 0 - 3 |
WILLIAMS LORENZO (22) (Atomerőmű SE) |
IDLET Steven (10) (Atomerőmű SE) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Körmend | O | GY, 101 - 92 | 1 - 3 |
BULJAN Zvonko (31) (Körmend) |
BULJAN Zvonko (10) (Körmend) |
COPELAND Donald (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Nyíregyházi KK | I | V, 82 - 60 | 1 - 4 |
SIMOVIC Teo (23) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
DAVIS Bennet (11) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
NELSON Anthony (7) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Factum Sport Debrecen | O | GY, 88 - 78 | 2 - 4 |
PETTIS Earl (27) (Factum Sport) |
SIMOVIC Teo (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
COPELAND Donald (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | GY, 99 - 101 | 3 - 4 |
ISAIAH GURLEY Anthony (29) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
HUDSON Dorenzo (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (7) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | O | GY, 77 - 68 | 4 - 4 |
LEGION Alex (25) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
SIMOVIC Teo (17) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 95 - 78 | 4 - 5 |
LEE DUNN Christopher (25) (Kaposvári KK) |
SIMOVIC Teo (12) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (5) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | O | GY, 91 - 89 | 5 - 5 |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (28) (Jászberény) |
SIMOVIC Teo (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (5) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Sopron KC | O | V, 73 - 75 | 5 - 6 |
THOMAS Jermaine (22) (Sopron KC) |
VESZTERGOM Zsolt (11) (Sopron KC) |
COPELAND Donald (7) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 56 - 86 | 5 - 7 |
HOLLIS Damian (20) (Alba Fehérvár) |
KELLER Ákos (9) (Alba Fehérvár) |
RONALD Moore (5) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Falco-Szova KC Szombathely | I | V, 106 - 79 | 5 - 8 |
KÁLMÁN László (26) (Falco-Szova KC) |
IVOSEV Tamás (9) (Falco-Szova KC) |
GÁSPÁR Dávid (7) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | GY, 73 - 70 | 6 - 8 |
TÓTH Ádám (19) (Atomerőmű SE) |
TÓTH Ádám (10) (Atomerőmű SE) |
WILLIAMS LORENZO (5) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Nyíregyházi KK | O | GY, 82 - 71 | 7 - 8 |
COPELAND Donald (29) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
DAVIS Bennet (11) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
COPELAND Donald (7) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Factum Sport Debrecen | I | GY, 74 - 79 | 8 - 8 |
STAFFORD Brian John (23) (Factum Sport) |
HUDSON Dorenzo (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
HUDSON Dorenzo (4) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | V, 79 - 93 | 8 - 9 |
HUDSON Dorenzo (26) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
SIMOVIC Teo (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
COPELAND Donald (9) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | Körmend | I | V, 94 - 89 | 8 - 10 |
FERENCZ Csaba (28) (Körmend) |
AUSTIN KYLE (12) (Körmend) |
KRAYEM Omar (7) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | I | V, 85 - 79 | 8 - 11 |
SIMOVIC Teo (18) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
HENDLEY Todd (7) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
COPELAND Donald (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | V, 71 - 83 | 8 - 12 |
LEE DUNN Christopher (28) (Kaposvári KK) |
SIMOVIC Teo (11) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (5) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | I | V, 90 - 62 | 8 - 13 |
MARKOVIC Milos (20) (Jászberény) |
SIMOVIC Teo (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
RAKIC Miljan (6) (Jászberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Sopron KC | I | GY, 71 - 72 | 9 - 13 |
COPELAND Donald (27) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
BAROVIC Filip (11) (Sopron KC) |
COPELAND Donald (3) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |