Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | V, 74 - 60 | 0 - 1 |
FEKETE Stefan (23) (Factum Sport) |
DUKIC Nebojsa (14) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
GILCHRIST John Henry (6) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | I | V, 75 - 66 | 0 - 2 |
TÓTH Norbert Péter (22) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
CARTER SEAN (12) (Factum Sport) |
FEKETE Stefan (5) (Factum Sport) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | V, 74 - 76 | 0 - 3 |
SPICA Marko (22) (Kaposvári KK) |
CARTER SEAN (14) (Factum Sport) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (5) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | I | V, 82 - 68 | 0 - 4 |
PETTIS Earl (20) (Factum Sport) |
CARTER SEAN (14) (Factum Sport) |
RAKIC Miljan (6) (Jászberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | Sopron KC | O | V, 69 - 97 | 0 - 5 |
BAROVIC Filip (24) (Sopron KC) |
BAROVIC Filip (9) (Sopron KC) |
THOMAS Jermaine (8) (Sopron KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | I | V, 88 - 78 | 0 - 6 |
PETTIS Earl (27) (Factum Sport) |
SIMOVIC Teo (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
COPELAND Donald (8) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | V, 49 - 69 | 0 - 7 |
WILLIAMS LORENZO (17) (Atomerőmű SE) |
CARTER SEAN (9) (Factum Sport) |
WILLIAMS LORENZO (5) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Körmend | I | V, 94 - 76 | 0 - 8 |
FERENCZ Csaba (28) (Körmend) |
BULJAN Zvonko (10) (Körmend) |
SIMPSON Vincent (4) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | I | V, 89 - 59 | 0 - 9 |
WOOD Brandon (26) (Alba Fehérvár) |
HOLLIS Damian (9) (Alba Fehérvár) |
RONALD Moore (7) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. forduló | Falco-Szova KC Szombathely | O | V, 73 - 81 | 0 - 10 |
IVOSEV Tamás (27) (Falco-Szova KC) |
SMITH Kevin Dennard (12) (Factum Sport) |
STAFFORD Brian John (4) (Factum Sport) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Nyíregyházi KK | I | V, 93 - 55 | 0 - 11 |
DAVIS Bennet (22) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
DAVIS Bennet (12) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
IZZO Kenny (3) (Factum Sport) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | V, 66 - 80 | 0 - 12 |
DUKIC Nebojsa (28) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
JONES Anthony (8) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
VIDA Máté (4) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | Pécsi VSK-PANNONPOWER | O | GY, 82 - 66 | 1 - 12 |
STAFFORD Brian John (25) (Factum Sport) |
HENDLEY Todd (7) (PVSK-PANNONP.) |
KOVÁCS Imre (4) (Factum Sport) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | V, 87 - 71 | 1 - 13 |
SPICA Marko (22) (Kaposvári KK) |
SPICA Marko (14) (Kaposvári KK) |
LEE DUNN Christopher (8) (Kaposvári KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | TOP COP Security Jászberény | O | V, 58 - 79 | 1 - 14 |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (23) (Jászberény) |
DRAMICANIN Rastko (10) (Jászberény) |
RAKIC Miljan (7) (Jászberény) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | Sopron KC | I | V, 88 - 62 | 1 - 15 |
WATSON Calvin Dwayne (22) (Sopron KC) |
BAROVIC Filip (9) (Sopron KC) |
WATSON Calvin Dwayne (4) (Sopron KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | O | V, 74 - 79 | 1 - 16 |
STAFFORD Brian John (23) (Factum Sport) |
HUDSON Dorenzo (10) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
HUDSON Dorenzo (4) (Zalakerámia-ZTE KK) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | V, 104 - 60 | 1 - 17 |
SMITH Kevin Dennard (23) (Factum Sport) |
IDLET Steven (12) (Atomerőmű SE) |
WILLIAMS LORENZO (9) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Körmend | O | GY, 89 - 78 | 2 - 17 |
SMITH Kevin Dennard (31) (Factum Sport) |
SHOU Myetju (11) (Körmend) |
KRAYEM Omar (4) (Körmend) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Alba Fehérvár | O | V, 66 - 108 | 2 - 18 |
WOOD Brandon (22) (Alba Fehérvár) |
SZABÓ Zsolt András (11) (Alba Fehérvár) |
RONALD Moore (8) (Alba Fehérvár) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | Falco-Szova KC Szombathely | I | V, 130 - 42 | 2 - 19 |
ZAGORAC Zeljko (24) (Falco-Szova KC) |
IVOSEV Tamás (9) (Falco-Szova KC) |
KÁLMÁN László (9) (Falco-Szova KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Nyíregyházi KK | O | V, 40 - 71 | 2 - 20 |
DR. MOHÁCSI Máté (28) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
DAVIS Bennet (10) (Nyíregyházi KK) |
HELMECZI András (4) (Factum Sport) |