Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 12.00
2 Barnett Jordan Kahlil

Barnett

Jordan Kahlil
3-4 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 9.00
3 Durmo Ibrahim

Durmo

Ibrahim
3-4 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 9.00
4 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 9.00
5 Tiby Matthew James

Tiby

Matthew James
4-5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 9.00
6 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 8.33
7 Woolridge Ryan Nicholas

Woolridge

Ryan Nicholas
1 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 7.67
8 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 7.33
9 Williamson Andre Marcell

Williamson

Andre Marcell
4 DEAC DEAC 1 7.00
10 Wiggins Demajeo Willie

Wiggins

Demajeo Willie
5 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 7.00
11 Tolbert Iii Anderson Sage

Tolbert Iii

Anderson Sage
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 7.00
12 Chambers Siyani Tahir

Chambers

Siyani Tahir
1 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 6.00
13 Paige Jeremiah Daniel

Paige

Jeremiah Daniel
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 6.00
14 Manjgafic Fahrudin

Manjgafic

Fahrudin
5 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 5.33
15 Thomas Dustin De Wayne

Thomas

Dustin De Wayne
4 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 5.33
16 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 5.00
17 Dogo Nicola

Dogo

Nicola
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 5.00
18 Edwin Deon Javern

Edwin

Deon Javern
1 DEAC DEAC 1 5.00
19 Henry Shane Linden

Henry

Shane Linden
4 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 2 5.00
20 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 5.00
21 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
2-3 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 4.33
22 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 4.33
23 Nikolic Nemanja

Nikolic

Nemanja
1 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 4.00
24 Drenovac Dorde

Drenovac

Dorde
3 DEAC DEAC 1 4.00
25 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
26 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
2 DEAC DEAC 1 4.00
27 Ostojic Danilo

Ostojic

Danilo
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
28 Locke Noah Jamei

Locke

Noah Jamei
2 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 4.00
29 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 4.00
30 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 3.67
31 Jovanovic Strahinja

Jovanovic

Strahinja
1 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 3.33
32 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 3.33
33 Mishula Oleksandr

Mishula

Oleksandr
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
34 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 3.00
35 Eads Iii James

Eads Iii

James
2 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 3.00
36 Morgan Malik Julian

Morgan

Malik Julian
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
37 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 2.67
38 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 2.67
39 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 2 2.50
40 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
5 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 2.33
41 Bailey Brendan

Bailey

Brendan
3 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 2.33
42 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
3 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 2.00
43 Roberts Anthony Joshua

Roberts

Anthony Joshua
1-2 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 2.00
44 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 2 2.00
45 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 2.00
46 Ibrahima Sylla

Ibrahima

Sylla
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
47 Krivacevic Markó

Krivacevic

Markó
4-5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 2 2.00
48 Fazekas Máté

Fazekas

Máté
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 2.00
49 Dickey III James L

Dickey III

James L
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 2.00
50 Durham Ii Anthony Greco

Durham Ii

Anthony Greco
2 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 2.00
51 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 2.00
52 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
53 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 1.67
54 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
3 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 1.33
55 Pallai Tamás Ottó

Pallai

Tamás Ottó
2 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
56 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 3 1.33
57 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2-1 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 1.33
58 Walker Jordan Anthony Michael

Walker

Jordan Anthony Michael
1-2 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 1.00
59 Philmore Isaiah Lemart

Philmore

Isaiah Lemart
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
60 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
61 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
62 Basic Lovre

Basic

Lovre
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
63 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 1.00
64 Buljevic Lovro

Buljevic

Lovro
5 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
65 Hicks Tony Hollis

Hicks

Tony Hollis
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
66 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 3 0.67
67 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 2 0.50
68 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
3 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 2 0.50
69 Pot Stefan

Pot

Stefan
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 0.33
70 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 3 0.33
71 Jordano Antonio

Jordano

Antonio
2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 3 0.33
72 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
73 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
2-3 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
74 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
75 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-3 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
76 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
77 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 2 0.00
78 Tadic Tadija

Tadic

Tadija
1 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
79 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
80 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 2 0.00
81 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
3-4 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 2 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek