Ranglisták - Tippmix Férfi NB I. A - 2023/2024
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Durmo Ibrahim

Durmo

Ibrahim
3-4 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 21 3.81
2 Tolbert Iii Anderson Sage

Tolbert Iii

Anderson Sage
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 2.95
3 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 21 2.91
4 Dickey III James L

Dickey III

James L
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 20 2.90
5 Meleg Gergő Zoárd

Meleg

Gergő Zoárd
4 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 13 2.85
6 Woolridge Ryan Nicholas

Woolridge

Ryan Nicholas
1 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 19 2.84
7 Wright Jr. Keith Andre

Wright Jr.

Keith Andre
5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 19 2.63
8 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 2.62
9 Jackson Jr. Ronald Eugene

Jackson Jr.

Ronald Eugene
4 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 20 2.60
10 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 20 2.55
11 Lake De'Quon

Lake

De'Quon
5 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 21 2.48
12 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 2.30
13 Polutak Imran

Polutak

Imran
5 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 21 2.24
14 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 2.24
15 Buljevic Lovro

Buljevic

Lovro
5 DEAC DEAC 21 2.24
16 Nicholson Kassim Juan

Nicholson

Kassim Juan
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 15 2.20
17 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 2.15
18 Ostojic Danilo

Ostojic

Danilo
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 2.00
19 Wiggins Demajeo Willie

Wiggins

Demajeo Willie
5 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 14 2.00
20 Wooten Kenneth Dwayne

Wooten

Kenneth Dwayne
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 12 1.92
21 Barnett Jordan Kahlil

Barnett

Jordan Kahlil
3-4 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 1.86
22 Lawrence Kimani

Lawrence

Kimani
4-5 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 11 1.73
23 Thomas Khalid Lethaniel

Thomas

Khalid Lethaniel
4-5 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 17 1.71
24 Williamson Andre Marcell

Williamson

Andre Marcell
4 DEAC DEAC 21 1.67
25 Da Silva Tulio Henrique

Da Silva

Tulio Henrique
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 1.57
26 Manjgafic Fahrudin

Manjgafic

Fahrudin
5 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 18 1.56
27 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 1.56
28 Edwin Deon Javern

Edwin

Deon Javern
1 DEAC DEAC 21 1.52
29 Philmore Isaiah Lemart

Philmore

Isaiah Lemart
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 1.52
30 Thomas Dustin De Wayne

Thomas

Dustin De Wayne
4 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 1.52
31 Tiby Matthew James

Tiby

Matthew James
4-5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 21 1.43
32 Koprivica Milos

Koprivica

Milos
5 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 19 1.42
33 Pot Stefan

Pot

Stefan
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 21 1.38
34 Buckles Rakeem Jamal

Buckles

Rakeem Jamal
4 DEAC DEAC 11 1.36
35 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 16 1.31
36 Lekunas Tomas

Lekunas

Tomas
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 12 1.25
37 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
3 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 21 1.19
38 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 1.15
39 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 21 1.14
40 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
3 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 18 1.11
41 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 19 1.05
42 Krivacevic Markó

Krivacevic

Markó
4-5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 20 1.05
43 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.05
44 Bogues Jr Shannon

Bogues Jr

Shannon
2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 1.00
45 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
3-4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 19 1.00
46 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 20 1.00
47 Clay Jr Ardarryl Lajuane

Clay Jr

Ardarryl Lajuane
1 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 11 1.00
48 Dogo Nicola

Dogo

Nicola
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 18 0.94
49 Archibald Amorie Anthony

Archibald

Amorie Anthony
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 12 0.92
50 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 21 0.91
51 Gholston Deandre

Gholston

Deandre
2-3 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 20 0.90
52 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 20 0.90
53 Ihring Mario

Ihring

Mario
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 16 0.88
54 Griffin Dayon Lynn

Griffin

Dayon Lynn
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 0.85
55 Drenovac Dorde

Drenovac

Dorde
3 DEAC DEAC 21 0.81
56 Nichols David Christopher

Nichols

David Christopher
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.76
57 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.76
58 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.75
59 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 17 0.71
60 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
3 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 21 0.71
61 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
1 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 20 0.70
62 Riddley Kyle Destin

Riddley

Kyle Destin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 20 0.70
63 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 15 0.67
64 Locke Noah Jamei

Locke

Noah Jamei
2 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 21 0.67
65 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 18 0.67
66 Pallai Tamás Ottó

Pallai

Tamás Ottó
2 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 18 0.67
67 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.65
68 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.65
69 Nikolic Nemanja

Nikolic

Nemanja
1 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 14 0.64
70 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 14 0.64
71 Morgan Malik Julian

Morgan

Malik Julian
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 0.63
72 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 19 0.63
73 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 18 0.61
74 Mishula Oleksandr

Mishula

Oleksandr
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 0.60
75 Kovács Benedek Máté

Kovács

Benedek Máté
3-4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 14 0.57
76 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 21 0.57
77 Eads Iii James

Eads Iii

James
2 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 0.57
78 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2-1 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 21 0.57
79 Abell Remy

Abell

Remy
2 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 21 0.57
80 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.57
81 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 0.55
82 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.54
83 Brown Isiah Gerald

Brown

Isiah Gerald
2-1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.53
84 Eaddy Tahj Jerome

Eaddy

Tahj Jerome
1-2 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 15 0.53
85 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
2-3 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 0.52
86 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
5 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 20 0.50
87 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 18 0.50
88 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 16 0.50
89 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
3-4 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 20 0.50
90 Dokovic Ilija

Dokovic

Ilija
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.50
91 Meszlényi Róbert Vilmos

Meszlényi

Róbert Vilmos
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.48
92 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
3 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 11 0.46
93 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
2-3 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 16 0.44
94 Sinik Marko

Sinik

Marko
1 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.43
95 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 0.43
96 Hicks Tony Hollis

Hicks

Tony Hollis
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 0.43
97 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.42
98 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
1 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 19 0.42
99 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC DEAC 13 0.39
100 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 18 0.39
101 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász NHSZ-Szolnoki Olajbányász 21 0.38
102 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 0.38
103 Bazsó Brúnó Tamás

Bazsó

Brúnó Tamás
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.35
104 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 21 0.33
105 Roberts Anthony Joshua

Roberts

Anthony Joshua
1-2 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 12 0.33
106 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 19 0.32
107 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 19 0.32
108 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
3 Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét 21 0.29
109 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.29
110 Chambers Siyani Tahir

Chambers

Siyani Tahir
1 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 0.29
111 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
3 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 18 0.28
112 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1 DEAC DEAC 11 0.27
113 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC DEAC 19 0.26
114 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 16 0.25
115 Ruják András Baldvin

Ruják

András Baldvin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 20 0.25
116 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-3 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 0.24
117 Jordano Antonio

Jordano

Antonio
2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 21 0.24
118 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Arconic-Alba Fehérvár Arconic-Alba Fehérvár 21 0.24
119 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 19 0.21
120 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 SZTE-Szedeák SZTE-Szedeák 20 0.20
121 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 0.15
122 Mócsán Bálint

Mócsán

Bálint
2 DEAC DEAC 20 0.15
123 Luzaic Milan

Luzaic

Milan
1-2 NKA Universitas Pécs NKA Universitas Pécs 14 0.14
124 Fazekas Csaba Balázs

Fazekas

Csaba Balázs
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.13
125 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 15 0.13
126 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 0.12
127 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions MVM-OSE Lions 19 0.11
128 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 18 0.11
129 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.09
130 Kékesi Kolos

Kékesi

Kolos
2-1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 0.00
131 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Kometa Kaposvári KK Kometa Kaposvári KK 21 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek