Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.33
2 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.00
3 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.00
4 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.00
5 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 3.00
6 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 3.00
7 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
2-1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.67
8 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 2.67
9 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 2.67
10 Szilvássy Lilla Borbála

Szilvássy

Lilla Borbála
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.33
11 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 2.33
12 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 2.00
13 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 2.00
14 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.00
15 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.00
16 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 2.00
17 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 2.00
18 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 2.00
19 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 1.67
20 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.67
21 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.67
22 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 1.67
23 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.67
24 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 1.67
25 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.67
26 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
3-4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 1.67
27 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 1.67
28 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.67
29 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.67
30 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 1.33
31 Nemes Gréta

Nemes

Gréta
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 1.33
32 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.33
33 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
34 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.33
35 Török Kata

Török

Kata
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.33
36 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 1.33
37 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.33
38 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
39 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3-4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 1.00
40 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 1.00
41 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.00
42 Kohn Petra Vivien

Kohn

Petra Vivien
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
43 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.00
44 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 1.00
45 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 1.00
46 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2 1.00
47 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
5 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 1.00
48 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.00
49 Kendelényi Luca

Kendelényi

Luca
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.00
50 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 1.00
51 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.00
52 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
53 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 0.67
54 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
55 Ocsenás Móna Petra

Ocsenás

Móna Petra
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
56 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 0.67
57 Gergő Janka

Gergő

Janka
3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.67
58 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
59 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.67
60 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
61 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.50
62 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 2 0.50
63 Szantner-Durucz Szonja Nóra

Szantner-Durucz

Szonja Nóra
1-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 2 0.50
64 Jónás Mirjána

Jónás

Mirjána
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 2 0.50
65 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.50
66 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 0.33
67 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.33
68 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.33
69 Salamon Réka Rebeka

Salamon

Réka Rebeka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 0.33
70 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.33
71 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
72 Samu Petra

Samu

Petra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.33
73 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 0.33
74 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
75 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
76 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
77 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 0.33
78 Takács Noémi

Takács

Noémi
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 3 0.33
79 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3-4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 0.33
80 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
81 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
3-4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 0.00
82 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
83 Romhányi Kitti Erzsébet

Romhányi

Kitti Erzsébet
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.00
84 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 0.00
85 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 3 0.00
86 Tatai Fanni

Tatai

Fanni
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/A BEAC -Újbuda KA/A 2 0.00
87 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek