Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 6 15.83
2 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 7 15.14
3 Tarjányi Sára Boróka

Tarjányi

Sára Boróka
4 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 15.00
4 Harka Stefánia Laura

Harka

Stefánia Laura
4-5 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 14.50
5 Lép Izabella

Lép

Izabella
5 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 8 14.13
6 Kollár Viktória

Kollár

Viktória
4-5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 6 13.67
7 Gergő Janka

Gergő

Janka
2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 13.63
8 Hőgye Petra

Hőgye

Petra
PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 9 12.00
9 Deák Gréta Nóra

Deák

Gréta Nóra
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 12 11.92
10 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 13 11.15
11 Novák Sára

Novák

Sára
4-5 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 11.00
12 Imre Nikolett Rita

Imre

Nikolett Rita
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 6 11.00
13 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 9.88
14 Szauter Petra

Szauter

Petra
BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 9.88
15 Plangár Réka

Plangár

Réka
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 9.75
16 Pomsár Anna

Pomsár

Anna
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 9.14
17 Takács Noémi

Takács

Noémi
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 10 8.80
18 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 8.67
19 Babay-Bognár Kinga

Babay-Bognár

Kinga
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 8.67
20 Sterbenz Dóra

Sterbenz

Dóra
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 8.50
21 Tóth Janka

Tóth

Janka
5 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 6 8.33
22 Kerékgyártó Luca Emília

Kerékgyártó

Luca Emília
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 8.00
23 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 8 7.88
24 Sverteczki Sára

Sverteczki

Sára
4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 6 7.83
25 Fodróczy Lilla

Fodróczy

Lilla
1-2 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 7.83
26 Balog Zita

Balog

Zita
2-3 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 7.83
27 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 9 7.78
28 Fehérvári Alíz

Fehérvári

Alíz
3 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 12 7.75
29 Barabás Anna

Barabás

Anna
5 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 11 7.73
30 Jovián Polett Édua

Jovián

Polett Édua
2-3 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 7.50
31 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
1-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 9 7.44
32 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 7 7.43
33 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 8 7.38
34 Szaniszló Gréta

Szaniszló

Gréta
5 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 10 7.20
35 Rigó Dorina

Rigó

Dorina
3-4 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 10 7.00
36 Mikula Linett

Mikula

Linett
4 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 10 7.00
37 Szűcs Bettina Márta

Szűcs

Bettina Márta
1 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 6 7.00
38 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 7.00
39 Novreczky Csenge

Novreczky

Csenge
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 7 7.00
40 Rácz Zsófia Adrienn

Rácz

Zsófia Adrienn
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 10 6.90
41 Jagodics Lilla

Jagodics

Lilla
Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 6.67
42 Csapó Dzsenifer Anna

Csapó

Dzsenifer Anna
1-2 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 10 6.60
43 Bugovics Júlia

Bugovics

Júlia
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 6 6.50
44 Rácz Nóra

Rácz

Nóra
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 6.50
45 Krucsay Aisa

Krucsay

Aisa
3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 10 6.30
46 Mészáros Ágota

Mészáros

Ágota
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 6.25
47 Berzy Petra Sára

Berzy

Petra Sára
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 6.25
48 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 6.20
49 Csocsán Fruzsina

Csocsán

Fruzsina
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 6.17
50 Kendelényi Luca

Kendelényi

Luca
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 6.14
51 Völgyi Szonja

Völgyi

Szonja
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 11 6.00
52 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 7 6.00
53 Ocsenás Móna Petra

Ocsenás

Móna Petra
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 6.00
54 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 6.00
55 Marton Szilvia

Marton

Szilvia
5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 10 6.00
56 Oross Anna

Oross

Anna
3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 10 5.90
57 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 5.86
58 Bota Napsugár

Bota

Napsugár
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 5.83
59 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 5.75
60 Csapó Szófia

Csapó

Szófia
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 5.75
61 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 5.70
62 Szabadi Lea

Szabadi

Lea
4 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 5.67
63 Balla Petra

Balla

Petra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 5.67
64 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
1-2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 5.67
65 Szanyi Borbála

Szanyi

Borbála
2-3-4 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 5.57
66 Ványi Gréta

Ványi

Gréta
2-3 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 7 5.57
67 Török Regina

Török

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 10 5.50
68 Bokros Boglárka

Bokros

Boglárka
2 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 6 5.50
69 Magyari Bianka Anna

Magyari

Bianka Anna
2 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 10 5.50
70 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 10 5.40
71 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 5.25
72 Nádasdy Dorottya

Nádasdy

Dorottya
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 5.17
73 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 6 5.17
74 Szécsi Emma Lili

Szécsi

Emma Lili
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 6 5.17
75 Végh Viktória Kitti

Végh

Viktória Kitti
4 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 8 5.13
76 Drótos Szonja

Drótos

Szonja
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 9 5.11
77 Gréts Zoé

Gréts

Zoé
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 11 5.00
78 Gerber Luca

Gerber

Luca
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 6 5.00
79 Török Arina

Török

Arina
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 5.00
80 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 8 5.00
81 Faludi Lilla Viktória

Faludi

Lilla Viktória
2-3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 5.00
82 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 6 4.83
83 Limpek Lilla Julianna

Limpek

Lilla Julianna
1-2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 4.83
84 Szakonyi-Nagy Virág

Szakonyi-Nagy

Virág
Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 12 4.83
85 Dömös Hédi

Dömös

Hédi
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 10 4.70
86 Pintér Viola

Pintér

Viola
Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 4.67
87 Puskás Lili Anna

Puskás

Lili Anna
4-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 4.57
88 Rózsavölgyi Katalin

Rózsavölgyi

Katalin
4 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 7 4.57
89 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 8 4.50
90 Milis Lilla Izabella

Milis

Lilla Izabella
1 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 6 4.50
91 Csirke Petra Panna

Csirke

Petra Panna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 4.50
92 Kövecs Hanna Kata

Kövecs

Hanna Kata
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 6 4.50
93 Tatai Fanni

Tatai

Fanni
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 4.43
94 Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna

Kárpáthegyi

Léda Anna
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 4.43
95 Tálosi Gréta

Tálosi

Gréta
1 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 17 4.35
96 Mayer Réka

Mayer

Réka
3-4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 6 4.33
97 Béki Johanna

Béki

Johanna
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 4.33
98 Kohári Kiara

Kohári

Kiara
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 6 4.33
99 Gálos Hanna Andrea

Gálos

Hanna Andrea
1-2 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 10 4.30
100 Salamon Réka Rebeka

Salamon

Réka Rebeka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 4.29
101 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 4.25
102 Hencsik Adrienn

Hencsik

Adrienn
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 4.20
103 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 6 4.17
104 Szalai Luca Laura

Szalai

Luca Laura
4 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 6 4.17
105 Katona Csenge Zoé

Katona

Csenge Zoé
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 4.17
106 Mandl Edina Maja

Mandl

Edina Maja
3 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 6 4.17
107 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 6 4.17
108 Mészáros Vivien Erzsébet

Mészáros

Vivien Erzsébet
1-2 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 4.17
109 Salamon Vivien Tamara

Salamon

Vivien Tamara
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 4.14
110 Takács Lilla Petra

Takács

Lilla Petra
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 4.14
111 Ábrahám Eszter

Ábrahám

Eszter
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 10 4.10
112 Pratsler Amanda

Pratsler

Amanda
1-2 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 8 4.00
113 Tatai Gréta

Tatai

Gréta
2-3 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 4.00
114 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 4.00
115 Jáger Zsófia Éva

Jáger

Zsófia Éva
1-2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 4.00
116 Buday Leila Alexia

Buday

Leila Alexia
1 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 6 4.00
117 Korsós Zsuzsanna

Korsós

Zsuzsanna
4-5 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 4.00
118 Kecsmárik Olívia Anna

Kecsmárik

Olívia Anna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 4.00
119 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
2-3 KS Szeged KS Szeged 10 4.00
120 Bélafalvi Dóra

Bélafalvi

Dóra
5 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 9 4.00
121 Dohány Maja

Dohány

Maja
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 12 3.92
122 Kovács Hédi Petra

Kovács

Hédi Petra
4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 10 3.90
123 Dévai Blanka

Dévai

Blanka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.88
124 Nánai Réka

Nánai

Réka
3-4 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 8 3.88
125 Czirkos Anna Panka

Czirkos

Anna Panka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 3.86
126 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
2-3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 3.83
127 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 3.83
128 Ács-Sánta Kata

Ács-Sánta

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 3.83
129 Kugli Alíz

Kugli

Alíz
4 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 6 3.83
130 Bartos Dorottya

Bartos

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 3.83
131 Uherkovich Míra

Uherkovich

Míra
4 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 10 3.80
132 Tóth Sára

Tóth

Sára
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 8 3.75
133 Szászfai Zsófia

Szászfai

Zsófia
4 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 8 3.75
134 Heltovics Kincső

Heltovics

Kincső
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.75
135 Chroméj Fanni

Chroméj

Fanni
5 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 6 3.67
136 Sonkoly Fanni Rebeka

Sonkoly

Fanni Rebeka
Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 3.67
137 Fenyvesi Flóra

Fenyvesi

Flóra
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 3.63
138 Márton Viktória

Márton

Viktória
4-5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 8 3.63
139 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
4 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 8 3.63
140 Németh Tamara Kíra

Németh

Tamara Kíra
5 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 9 3.56
141 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 9 3.56
142 Riegl Zsófia

Riegl

Zsófia
1 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 8 3.50
143 Bori Liza

Bori

Liza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.50
144 Varjú Róza

Varjú

Róza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 3.50
145 Csercsa Eszter

Csercsa

Eszter
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 3.50
146 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 3.38
147 Oldal Klára

Oldal

Klára
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 8 3.38
148 Simkó Laura Helga

Simkó

Laura Helga
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 11 3.36
149 Tóth Panna Gréta

Tóth

Panna Gréta
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 11 3.36
150 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 6 3.33
151 Ligner Boglárka

Ligner

Boglárka
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 3.33
152 Nyulász Viktória

Nyulász

Viktória
4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 10 3.30
153 Vida Hédi

Vida

Hédi
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 9 3.22
154 Ritecz Klaudia

Ritecz

Klaudia
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 6 3.17
155 Deli Boglárka

Deli

Boglárka
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 3.17
156 Balázs Kitti

Balázs

Kitti
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 3.17
157 Tóth Zsófia Kata

Tóth

Zsófia Kata
1-2 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 3.17
158 Orbán Zsófia Mária

Orbán

Zsófia Mária
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 3.14
159 Dúl Fanni Veronika

Dúl

Fanni Veronika
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 9 3.11
160 Zeller Adrienn

Zeller

Adrienn
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 9 3.11
161 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 10 3.10
162 Mogyoródi Lili

Mogyoródi

Lili
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 14 3.07
163 Vértes Vanda

Vértes

Vanda
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 7 3.00
164 Szécsy Panna

Szécsy

Panna
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 13 3.00
165 Váraljai Viola

Váraljai

Viola
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 3.00
166 Németh Szonja

Németh

Szonja
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 3.00
167 Smuk Abigél

Smuk

Abigél
2-3 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 6 3.00
168 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 3.00
169 Pirisi Eszter

Pirisi

Eszter
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 3.00
170 Szabó Emília Erzsébet

Szabó

Emília Erzsébet
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 3.00
171 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 6 3.00
172 Dinnyés Petra Bianka

Dinnyés

Petra Bianka
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 11 3.00
173 Bekő Ráhel

Bekő

Ráhel
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 8 2.88
174 Polyák Emili Zoé

Polyák

Emili Zoé
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 2.88
175 Kovács Viktória Noémi

Kovács

Viktória Noémi
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 2.86
176 Horváth Borsika Lara

Horváth

Borsika Lara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 2.86
177 Gayer Míra Dorka

Gayer

Míra Dorka
2-3 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 7 2.86
178 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
4 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 7 2.86
179 Biczó Panna

Biczó

Panna
2 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 6 2.83
180 Csalló Jázmin

Csalló

Jázmin
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 2.83
181 Vigh Eszter

Vigh

Eszter
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 2.83
182 Nezáczki Kata Szofi

Nezáczki

Kata Szofi
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.80
183 Kozma Kata

Kozma

Kata
1-2 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 9 2.78
184 Sági Regina Petra

Sági

Regina Petra
2-3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 2.75
185 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
3 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 8 2.75
186 Mayr Lara

Mayr

Lara
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 2.72
187 Jenei Virág

Jenei

Virág
2-3 KS Szeged KS Szeged 9 2.67
188 Herger Sára Eliza

Herger

Sára Eliza
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 6 2.67
189 Schannen Zoé

Schannen

Zoé
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 2.67
190 Krajcsovich Jázmin Anett

Krajcsovich

Jázmin Anett
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 2.67
191 Vagyon Réka

Vagyon

Réka
2 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 6 2.50
192 Pácza Blanka

Pácza

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 15 2.47
193 Kilián Dorottya

Kilián

Dorottya
2 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 7 2.43
194 Ilyés Bianka Réka

Ilyés

Bianka Réka
2 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 10 2.40
195 Samu Petra

Samu

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 2.38
196 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 2.38
197 Imre Vivien

Imre

Vivien
1 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 11 2.36
198 Horváth Norina

Horváth

Norina
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 6 2.33
199 Berecz Panna Kincső

Berecz

Panna Kincső
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 2.33
200 Gedó Kata

Gedó

Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 12 2.33
201 Réger Adél

Réger

Adél
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 10 2.30
202 Firle-Kiss Bora

Firle-Kiss

Bora
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 2.27
203 Galavits Lili Csenge

Galavits

Lili Csenge
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 9 2.22
204 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 9 2.22
205 Mahmoud Nóra Zsófia

Mahmoud

Nóra Zsófia
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 10 2.20
206 Buzás Liliána

Buzás

Liliána
2 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 6 2.17
207 Vojcsik Liliom

Vojcsik

Liliom
4 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 12 2.17
208 Körmendy Gyöngyvér Erzsébet

Körmendy

Gyöngyvér Erzsébet
3 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 6 2.17
209 Ikládi Anna

Ikládi

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 6 2.17
210 Nezvald Réka Viktória

Nezvald

Réka Viktória
3 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 6 2.17
211 Bartáky Panka Brigitta

Bartáky

Panka Brigitta
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 2.17
212 Csaplár-Nagy Lara

Csaplár-Nagy

Lara
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 6 2.17
213 Keller-Bortnyik Lujza

Keller-Bortnyik

Lujza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 2.14
214 Barna Mikolt

Barna

Mikolt
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 2.13
215 Rémiás Eszter Nóra

Rémiás

Eszter Nóra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 10 2.10
216 Benkó Regina

Benkó

Regina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 11 2.09
217 Kovács Nóra

Kovács

Nóra
2 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 14 2.07
218 Harmati Emma Róza

Harmati

Emma Róza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 2.00
219 Szaniszló Laura

Szaniszló

Laura
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 2.00
220 Keller Luca

Keller

Luca
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 6 2.00
221 Pintér Lilianna

Pintér

Lilianna
1 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 2.00
222 Mentényi Málna

Mentényi

Málna
3-4 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 2.00
223 Kispál Zsófia

Kispál

Zsófia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 2.00
224 Komjáti Alíz

Komjáti

Alíz
4 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 7 2.00
225 Dávid Zita Laura

Dávid

Zita Laura
3-4 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 10 2.00
226 Koós Lara

Koós

Lara
1-2 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 2.00
227 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 2.00
228 Sárkány Kiara

Sárkány

Kiara
2 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 11 1.91
229 Tóth Frotti Frodina

Tóth

Frotti Frodina
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 7 1.86
230 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 1.86
231 Szabó Dorka

Szabó

Dorka
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 13 1.85
232 Labancz Eszter

Labancz

Eszter
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 1.83
233 Horváth Hanna

Horváth

Hanna
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 6 1.83
234 Kokas Hanna

Kokas

Hanna
4 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 9 1.78
235 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2-3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 1.75
236 Németh Anna

Németh

Anna
5 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 7 1.72
237 Ocsenás Emma

Ocsenás

Emma
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 7 1.71
238 Kis Boglárka

Kis

Boglárka
4 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 7 1.71
239 Takács Mirabel

Takács

Mirabel
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 7 1.71
240 Árvay Zsófia

Árvay

Zsófia
1 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 7 1.71
241 Csillag Liza

Csillag

Liza
4-5 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 1.67
242 Müller Fanni

Müller

Fanni
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 6 1.67
243 Jászberényi Júlia

Jászberényi

Júlia
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 1.67
244 Vágó Lili

Vágó

Lili
2-3 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 8 1.63
245 Tapodi Kata

Tapodi

Kata
3 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 1.50
246 Bacsó Flóra

Bacsó

Flóra
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 6 1.50
247 Balogh Lilien

Balogh

Lilien
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 6 1.50
248 Bánáti Lili

Bánáti

Lili
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 9 1.44
249 Onder Gerda Viktória

Onder

Gerda Viktória
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 7 1.43
250 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 7 1.43
251 Orsós Loretta

Orsós

Loretta
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 12 1.42
252 Polt Gréta

Polt

Gréta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 10 1.40
253 Jánosi Flóra Csillag

Jánosi

Flóra Csillag
1-2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 1.38
254 Ang Xue Ning

Ang

Xue Ning
1-2 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 6 1.33
255 Kilián Annamari

Kilián

Annamari
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 1.33
256 Orsós Kendra Mónika

Orsós

Kendra Mónika
4-5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 7 1.29
257 Szíj-Krisánszky Zoé Izabell

Szíj-Krisánszky

Zoé Izabell
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 7 1.29
258 Kis-Simon Cintia

Kis-Simon

Cintia
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 1.17
259 Vágvölgyi Viktória

Vágvölgyi

Viktória
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 6 1.17
260 Badari Mercédesz Nikolett

Badari

Mercédesz Nikolett
2 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 1.17
261 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 6 1.17
262 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
1 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 7 1.14
263 Schmid Sophie

Schmid

Sophie
3 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 8 1.13
264 Tóth Patrícia

Tóth

Patrícia
2-3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 9 1.11
265 Varga Léna

Varga

Léna
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 11 1.09
266 Takács Kata Bora

Takács

Kata Bora
3-4 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 6 1.00
267 Kiss Villő Réka

Kiss

Villő Réka
2 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 8 1.00
268 Betancourt-Szepessy Marléne

Betancourt-Szepessy

Marléne
2 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 9 1.00
269 Schiefer Gréta

Schiefer

Gréta
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 1.00
270 Marosvölgyi Zsófia Nóra

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 1.00
271 Bóta Boglárka

Bóta

Boglárka
4-5 KS Szeged KS Szeged 15 1.00
272 Bakacsi Lilla

Bakacsi

Lilla
1-2 KS Szeged KS Szeged 8 1.00
273 Fáczán Lili

Fáczán

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 1.00
274 Zsom Kinga Regina

Zsom

Kinga Regina
4-5 BEAC-Újbuda KA/B BEAC-Újbuda KA/B 12 1.00
275 Varga Boglárka

Varga

Boglárka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 1.00
276 Kozári Hanna

Kozári

Hanna
3 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 9 0.89
277 Forró Dorottya Abigél

Forró

Dorottya Abigél
1-2 Csata DSE/A Csata DSE/A 9 0.89
278 Kófiás Jana

Kófiás

Jana
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.86
279 Dénes Nóra

Dénes

Nóra
UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 7 0.86
280 Lengyel Anna

Lengyel

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 0.83
281 Jóna-Horváth Jázmin Anna

Jóna-Horváth

Jázmin Anna
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 11 0.82
282 Kőrösy Kamilla

Kőrösy

Kamilla
1-2 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 10 0.80
283 Fekete Gréta

Fekete

Gréta
5 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 8 0.75
284 Havasi-Thuránszky Száva Mária

Havasi-Thuránszky

Száva Mária
2-3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 11 0.73
285 Végh Nóra

Végh

Nóra
4 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 0.72
286 Menyu Roxána

Menyu

Roxána
2 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 7 0.71
287 Vidács Viktória

Vidács

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 12 0.67
288 Schaub Lara

Schaub

Lara
2 UNI Győr NKA UNI Győr NKA 6 0.67
289 Osztotics Viktória

Osztotics

Viktória
5 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 6 0.67
290 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 8 0.63
291 Kőhegyi Sarolta Linda

Kőhegyi

Sarolta Linda
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 0.57
292 Tiger Kíra

Tiger

Kíra
3 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 9 0.56
293 Hegymegi Laura

Hegymegi

Laura
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 6 0.50
294 Simon Lídia

Simon

Lídia
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 0.50
295 Léh Natália Szilvia

Léh

Natália Szilvia
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.50
296 Terhes Lilla

Terhes

Lilla
KS Szeged KS Szeged 7 0.43
297 Hadnagy Lilla Noémi

Hadnagy

Lilla Noémi
3 Török Flóris-Törekvés SE Török Flóris-Törekvés SE 7 0.43
298 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
2-3 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 0.33
299 Győri Noémi

Győri

Noémi
2-3 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 0.33
300 Kaiser Emma

Kaiser

Emma
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 6 0.33
301 Laczi Nóra

Laczi

Nóra
4-5 KS Szeged KS Szeged 6 0.33
302 Decsi Alexandra Réka

Decsi

Alexandra Réka
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.33
303 Ináncsi Vivien

Ináncsi

Vivien
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 9 0.33
304 Pokol Panna

Pokol

Panna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 leány/B NKA Pécs u15 leány/B 7 0.29
305 Hetzl Nóra

Hetzl

Nóra
2 MVM-OSE Oroszlányok MVM-OSE Oroszlányok 11 0.18
306 Paulicska Fruzsina

Paulicska

Fruzsina
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.17
307 Ágó Lili

Ágó

Lili
1 Radobasket Törökbálint U16L Radobasket Törökbálint U16L 6 0.00
308 Kovács Barbara

Kovács

Barbara
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek