Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 4.00
2 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.67
3 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 1.67
4 Mondl Petra

Mondl

Petra
3 DEAC DEAC 2 1.50
5 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 3 1.33
6 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 TFSE TFSE 3 1.33
7 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
4-5 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 1.00
8 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 TFSE TFSE 2 1.00
9 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 1.00
10 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.00
11 Peti Zsófia

Peti

Zsófia
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 1.00
12 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
13 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1 TFSE TFSE 3 0.67
14 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
15 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.50
16 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
17 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.50
18 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
2 Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.50
19 Majsai Melinda

Majsai

Melinda
1-2 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.50
20 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
3 DEAC DEAC 2 0.50
21 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
22 Ádám Regina

Ádám

Regina
2 Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.50
23 Novák Anett

Novák

Anett
2-3 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.50
24 Szabó Petra

Szabó

Petra
4-5 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.50
25 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 2 0.50
26 Kohán Zsófia Emma

Kohán

Zsófia Emma
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
27 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.50
28 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
29 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 TFSE TFSE 2 0.50
30 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
31 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.50
32 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
33 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.50
34 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
35 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.50
36 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
2 DEAC DEAC 2 0.50
37 Drávecz Boróka Anna

Drávecz

Boróka Anna
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
38 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.33
39 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.33
40 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 0.33
41 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4-5 UNI Győr UNI Győr 3 0.33
42 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
43 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
Bedob Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.25
44 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.25
45 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.25
46 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.25
47 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.25
48 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.00
49 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr UNI Győr 3 0.00
50 Tóth Lili

Tóth

Lili
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
51 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
52 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
2-3 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.00
53 Borza Laura Ildikó

Borza

Laura Ildikó
1 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
54 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
2 TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
55 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.00
56 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.00
57 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.00
58 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 0.00
59 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr UNI Győr 3 0.00
60 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
61 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
62 Kardos Réka Anna

Kardos

Réka Anna
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
63 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
64 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
65 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.00
66 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
67 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
5 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
68 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
4 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
69 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
Bedob Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
70 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 0.00
71 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
Irány Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.00
72 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
73 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
74 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr UNI Győr 3 0.00
75 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
76 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
77 Seres Laura

Seres

Laura
3 Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
78 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.00
79 Kovács Orsolya Eszter

Kovács

Orsolya Eszter
2 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
80 Farkas Zsóka

Farkas

Zsóka
3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
81 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
82 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
Bedob Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.00
83 Oláh Anett

Oláh

Anett
3 Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
84 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
Cente Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.00
85 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
86 Király Viktória Kata

Király

Viktória Kata
5 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
87 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr UNI Győr 4 0.00
88 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2-3 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
89 Pallai Petra Erika

Pallai

Petra Erika
1 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
90 Asztalos Fruzsina Andrea

Asztalos

Fruzsina Andrea
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
91 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
92 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
93 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
94 Lukács Panna Réka

Lukács

Panna Réka
Bedob Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
95 Tóth Kincső

Tóth

Kincső
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
96 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
97 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
98 Kovács Rebeka Anna

Kovács

Rebeka Anna
2 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
99 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
2 UNI Győr UNI Győr 3 0.00
100 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
101 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
102 Kuczik Lili

Kuczik

Lili
2-3 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.00
103 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
Irány Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.00
104 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
2-3 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
105 Horváth Petra

Horváth

Petra
3 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
106 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.00
107 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
108 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 Semmelweis Egyetem Semmelweis Egyetem 2 0.00
109 Balog Gréta

Balog

Gréta
4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek