Ranglisták - Fiú U20 - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
4-5 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 6.00
2 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 5.00
3 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 3.00
4 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 3.00
5 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
4 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 2 3.00
6 Hegedüs Brúnó

Hegedüs

Brúnó
4 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 3.00
7 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 3.00
8 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 2.33
9 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 2.33
10 Kelemen Benjámin

Kelemen

Benjámin
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 2.00
11 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 2 2.00
12 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
1-2 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 3 2.00
13 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1-2 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 2.00
14 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 2.00
15 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
2 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 2.00
16 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 1.67
17 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 1.67
18 Tóth Patrik Kristóf

Tóth

Patrik Kristóf
4-5 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 1.67
19 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 1.67
20 Kiss Lajos Dávid

Kiss

Lajos Dávid
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 1.67
21 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
1 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 1.33
22 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 1.33
23 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 1.33
24 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 1.33
25 Horváth Nátán

Horváth

Nátán
4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 1.33
26 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 1.00
27 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 1.00
28 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
3-4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 1.00
29 Arnóczi Áron

Arnóczi

Áron
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 2 1.00
30 Kenéz Csaba László

Kenéz

Csaba László
1 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 1.00
31 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
1 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 1.00
32 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 1.00
33 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 1.00
34 Kőházi Bence Szilveszter

Kőházi

Bence Szilveszter
1 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 1.00
35 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
1-2-3 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 1.00
36 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 0.67
37 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 0.67
38 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
3-4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.67
39 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
3 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.67
40 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.67
41 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1-2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.67
42 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Bedob KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 KTE-Neumann János Egyetem U20 3 0.67
43 Hansen Daniel

Hansen

Daniel
2-3 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.67
44 Lázár Dániel Zsolt

Lázár

Dániel Zsolt
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 0.67
45 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
4-5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 0.67
46 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 0.67
47 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
4 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 0.67
48 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 0.67
49 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 0.67
50 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 0.67
51 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 0.67
52 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.67
53 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 2 0.50
54 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
4-5 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 2 0.50
55 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 0.33
56 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
57 Ravasz Márk

Ravasz

Márk
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 0.33
58 Bősze Gergő

Bősze

Gergő
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
59 Herló György

Herló

György
2-3 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 3 0.33
60 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
61 Lakatos Levente

Lakatos

Levente
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
62 Keller Bendegúz

Keller

Bendegúz
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
63 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
3 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 3 0.33
64 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
3 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 3 0.33
65 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 0.33
66 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 2 0.00
67 Szekeres Áron András

Szekeres

Áron András
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 2 0.00
68 Zalay Botond

Zalay

Botond
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 2 0.00
69 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 3 0.00
70 Tökölyi Márton Barnabás

Tökölyi

Márton Barnabás
4 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 2 0.00
71 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület U20 3 0.00
72 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 2 0.00
73 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2 MAFC U20 MAFC U20 2 0.00
74 Kapui András

Kapui

András
4 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.00
75 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
1-2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.00
76 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 2 0.00
77 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20 3 0.00
78 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 3 0.00
79 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 2 0.00
80 Németh András

Németh

András
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20 3 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek