Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4-5 TFSE TFSE 8 2.00
2 Bodnár Dániel

Bodnár

Dániel
4-5 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 11 1.36
3 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 15 1.13
4 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
4 SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.93
5 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 0.73
6 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
4 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 0.64
7 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 TFSE TFSE 9 0.56
8 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 0.54
9 Réti Boldizsár Tibor

Réti

Boldizsár Tibor
5 SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.50
10 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
4 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 14 0.50
11 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
2 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 9 0.44
12 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 TFSE TFSE 9 0.44
13 Leveleki Bence Miklós

Leveleki

Bence Miklós
2-3 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 12 0.42
14 Dér-Szabó Dániel

Dér-Szabó

Dániel
4 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 12 0.42
15 Szabó Márton

Szabó

Márton
1-2 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 10 0.40
16 Pozsik Zsombor

Pozsik

Zsombor
1 TFSE TFSE 9 0.33
17 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 9 0.33
18 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 15 0.33
19 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
5 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 16 0.31
20 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
1-2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 16 0.31
21 Mogyorósi Hunor Miklós

Mogyorósi

Hunor Miklós
VESC VESC 10 0.30
22 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.30
23 Herló György

Herló

György
2-3 TFSE TFSE 11 0.27
24 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 0.27
25 Póczos Sándor Levente

Póczos

Sándor Levente
4-5 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 8 0.25
26 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 8 0.25
27 Grilli Matteo

Grilli

Matteo
2 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 0.25
28 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
3 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 12 0.25
29 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 13 0.23
30 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 0.22
31 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 0.22
32 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 0.22
33 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 14 0.21
34 Gémesi Márton

Gémesi

Márton
1 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 10 0.20
35 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 15 0.20
36 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1-2 TFSE TFSE 10 0.20
37 Buka Martin Bálint

Buka

Martin Bálint
Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 10 0.20
38 Garancz Milán

Garancz

Milán
2-3 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 16 0.19
39 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám

Frisnyák

Dániel Ádám
4 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 0.18
40 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
3 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 0.17
41 Kemény Márton

Kemény

Márton
3 SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.17
42 Nagy Péter Márton

Nagy

Péter Márton
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.17
43 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
3-4 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 13 0.15
44 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
3-4 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 13 0.15
45 Janzsó Milán Gábor

Janzsó

Milán Gábor
5 SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.14
46 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1-2 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 14 0.14
47 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 8 0.13
48 Limpek Balázs

Limpek

Balázs
3 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 0.13
49 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
1-2 TFSE TFSE 15 0.13
50 Rátkai Bálint

Rátkai

Bálint
4 TFSE TFSE 8 0.13
51 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 15 0.13
52 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 16 0.13
53 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
1-2 VESC VESC 16 0.13
54 Kalincsák Péter Kolos

Kalincsák

Péter Kolos
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 9 0.11
55 Rácz Csaba Attila

Rácz

Csaba Attila
1-2 VESC VESC 10 0.10
56 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 0.09
57 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
1-2 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 13 0.08
58 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3 TFSE TFSE 12 0.08
59 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
2 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 12 0.08
60 Nagy Kevin Krisztián

Nagy

Kevin Krisztián
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 15 0.07
61 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 15 0.07
62 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
3 TFSE TFSE 14 0.07
63 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
1 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 14 0.07
64 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
3-4 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 14 0.07
65 Rózsás Bertalan

Rózsás

Bertalan
VESC VESC 16 0.06
66 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 16 0.00
67 Csernák László

Csernák

László
4-5 VESC VESC 12 0.00
68 Kézdi Arnold

Kézdi

Arnold
Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 12 0.00
69 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 9 0.00
70 Nádasdi Milán

Nádasdi

Milán
2 VESC VESC 13 0.00
71 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 TFSE TFSE 9 0.00
72 Darvas Sándor Dávid

Darvas

Sándor Dávid
4 Ludovika Sportegyesület Ludovika Sportegyesület 16 0.00
73 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
3 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 10 0.00
74 Kubik Márton Gábor

Kubik

Márton Gábor
VESC VESC 15 0.00
75 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 15 0.00
76 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
3-4 VESC VESC 10 0.00
77 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
2 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 0.00
78 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
2 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 14 0.00
79 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 13 0.00
80 Slavóczki Barnabás

Slavóczki

Barnabás
4-5 VESC VESC 13 0.00
81 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
1 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 13 0.00
82 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 0.00
83 Török Ignác

Török

Ignác
2 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.00
84 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 0.00
85 Polgár Benedek

Polgár

Benedek
2-3 VESC VESC 13 0.00
86 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
1-2 Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr Mosonmagyaróvár UNI-Győr 14 0.00
87 Veöreös Gergely

Veöreös

Gergely
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 8 0.00
88 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 0.00
89 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 0.00
90 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 9 0.00
91 Fülöp Zsombor Ferenc

Fülöp

Zsombor Ferenc
1 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 16 0.00
92 Szemerszki Bálint Márk

Szemerszki

Bálint Márk
1-2 Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC Óbudai Egyetem Kandó SC 8 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek