Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2022/2023
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 131
2 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 130
3 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 122
4 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 83
5 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 82
6 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 82
7 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 4 80
8 Kovács Attila Imre

Kovács

Attila Imre
CKE II. CKE II. 4 77
9 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 74
10 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 73
11 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 70
12 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 69
13 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
CKE II. CKE II. 4 67
14 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 66
15 Nagy Ádám

Nagy

Ádám
DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 65
16 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 64
17 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 64
18 Zoványi Csaba

Zoványi

Csaba
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 7 60
19 Farkas Csanád

Farkas

Csanád
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 7 59
20 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 59
21 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 56
22 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 54
23 Osgyáni Soma

Osgyáni

Soma
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 54
24 Kovács József

Kovács

József
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 53
25 Wu Yuan-Sheu

Wu

Yuan-Sheu
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 53
26 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 52
27 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 51
28 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 50
29 Soliman Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan

Soliman

Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 50
30 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 50
31 Csorba Szabolcs

Csorba

Szabolcs
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 50
32 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 49
33 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 4 48
34 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 46
35 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 7 46
36 Pásztor György

Pásztor

György
CKE II. CKE II. 4 45
37 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 44
38 Balázs Dániel

Balázs

Dániel
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 44
39 Rácz András

Rácz

András
DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 43
40 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 38
41 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 35
42 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 35
43 Mester Ferenc

Mester

Ferenc
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 4 34
44 Berecz Tamás

Berecz

Tamás
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 4 30
45 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 2 30
46 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 29
47 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
CKE II. CKE II. 2 29
48 Baumann Dávid

Baumann

Dávid
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 28
49 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 3 27
50 Solevic Nikola

Solevic

Nikola
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 25
51 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
CKE II. CKE II. 3 25
52 Belal Albukai

Belal

Albukai
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 24
53 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 24
54 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 24
55 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 2 23
56 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 23
57 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 23
58 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 3 22
59 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 22
60 Kanyári Dániel Máté

Kanyári

Dániel Máté
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 22
61 Szirbucz Milán

Szirbucz

Milán
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 22
62 Varga Péter

Varga

Péter
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 3 21
63 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 20
64 Cseman Attila

Cseman

Attila
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 20
65 Csák Dániel

Csák

Dániel
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 18
66 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 18
67 Oláh Dominik

Oláh

Dominik
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 17
68 Balogh Zétény

Balogh

Zétény
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 17
69 Kertész Béla

Kertész

Béla
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 15
70 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 15
71 Szűcs Soma

Szűcs

Soma
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 15
72 Szabó Viktor Keresztély

Szabó

Viktor Keresztély
CKE II. CKE II. 2 14
73 Scherber Kristóf

Scherber

Kristóf
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 14
74 Mohammadreza Ojani

Mohammadreza

Ojani
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 14
75 Zsiros Máté

Zsiros

Máté
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 13
76 Virágh Péter

Virágh

Péter
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 12
77 Korcsog György

Korcsog

György
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 12
78 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 12
79 Mató Gergő

Mató

Gergő
CKE II. CKE II. 4 11
80 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
CKE II. CKE II. 3 11
81 Dosymbyek Jomart

Dosymbyek

Jomart
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 11
82 Holecz Gergő

Holecz

Gergő
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 10
83 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 10
84 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 10
85 Klepej Roland

Klepej

Roland
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 4 10
86 Bajusz Ábel

Bajusz

Ábel
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 8
87 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 5 8
88 Monostory Gergő

Monostory

Gergő
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 8
89 Lökös Tibor

Lökös

Tibor
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 8
90 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 7
91 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 6
92 Turzai Zsolt

Turzai

Zsolt
CKE II. CKE II. 4 6
93 Valner Levente

Valner

Levente
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 7 6
94 Balikó György

Balikó

György
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 5 6
95 Mugamba Timothy Kysaakie

Mugamba

Timothy Kysaakie
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 6
96 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 6
97 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 5
98 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 3 5
99 Szepesi Imre

Szepesi

Imre
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 3 5
100 Hőgerl Buda Henrik

Hőgerl

Buda Henrik
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 4 5
101 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 5
102 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
CKE II. CKE II. 3 4
103 Vodila Bence

Vodila

Bence
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 4
104 Kőfaragó Zoltán

Kőfaragó

Zoltán
Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 4
105 Király László

Király

László
Békési SzSK U23 Békési SzSK U23 4 4
106 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 4
107 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 3 3
108 Sebők Vilmos

Sebők

Vilmos
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 2
109 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 4 2
110 Csuja László Dávid

Csuja

László Dávid
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 2
111 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 3 2
112 Orosz Botond

Orosz

Botond
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 3 1
113 Görbicz Győző

Görbicz

Győző
Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 1
114 Jurányi Ádám

Jurányi

Ádám
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 2 1
115 Rácz Bence

Rácz

Bence
Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 1

Megyei szövetségek