Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 26.00
2 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 24.25
3 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 23.00
4 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 23.00
5 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 22.00
6 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 21.38
7 Babay-Bognár Kinga

Babay-Bognár

Kinga
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 21.00
8 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 19.86
9 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 19.86
10 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 18.57
11 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 18.00
12 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 17.40
13 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 17.33
14 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 17.25
15 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 17.00
16 Járomi Kíra

Járomi

Kíra
2-3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 16.83
17 Kotnyek Emma

Kotnyek

Emma
1 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 16.67
18 Gergő Janka

Gergő

Janka
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 16.33
19 Nagy Viktória Veronika

Nagy

Viktória Veronika
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 16.00
20 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 15.75
21 Csényi Zsuzsa

Csényi

Zsuzsa
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 15.50
22 Molnár Hanna

Molnár

Hanna
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 14.40
23 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 14.38
24 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 14.25
25 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 13.88
26 Balla Petra

Balla

Petra
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 13.50
27 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 13.50
28 Nánai Réka

Nánai

Réka
3-4 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 13.20
29 Bokros Boglárka

Bokros

Boglárka
2 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 13.00
30 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 13.00
31 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 13.00
32 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 6 12.83
33 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 12.67
34 Török Arina

Török

Arina
5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 12.50
35 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 7 12.43
36 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 12.25
37 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 12.25
38 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 12.25
39 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 12.20
40 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 12.00
41 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 12.00
42 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 11.88
43 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 8 11.88
44 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 6 11.83
45 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 11.75
46 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 11.50
47 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 11.50
48 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 11.33
49 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 11.25
50 Czirkos Anna Panka

Czirkos

Anna Panka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 11.25
51 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 11.00
52 Mahmoud Nóra Zsófia

Mahmoud

Nóra Zsófia
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 11.00
53 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 11.00
54 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 10.50
55 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 10.50
56 Vida Hédi

Vida

Hédi
1 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 10.40
57 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 10.29
58 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 10.25
59 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 10.20
60 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 10.00
61 Gedó Kata

Gedó

Kata
2 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 10.00
62 Kecsmárik Olívia Anna

Kecsmárik

Olívia Anna
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 9.80
63 Plangár Réka

Plangár

Réka
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 9.75
64 Hencsik Adrienn

Hencsik

Adrienn
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 9.75
65 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 9.50
66 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 9.50
67 Szauter Petra

Szauter

Petra
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 9.43
68 Csercsa Eszter

Csercsa

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 9.25
69 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 9.25
70 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 9.13
71 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 8.80
72 Kilián Annamari

Kilián

Annamari
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 8.75
73 Fenyvesi Flóra

Fenyvesi

Flóra
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 8.67
74 Maróty Dalma

Maróty

Dalma
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 8.67
75 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 8.67
76 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 8.50
77 Polyák Emili Zoé

Polyák

Emili Zoé
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 4 8.50
78 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 8.50
79 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 8.50
80 Bánáti Lili

Bánáti

Lili
1-2 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 8.40
81 Hőgye Petra

Hőgye

Petra
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 8.33
82 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 8.25
83 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 8.20
84 Kuncz Linda Tamara

Kuncz

Linda Tamara
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 8.17
85 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 8.00
86 Csontos Boglárka Sára

Csontos

Boglárka Sára
1 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 3 8.00
87 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 7.75
88 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 7.75
89 Kollár Viktória

Kollár

Viktória
4 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 7.67
90 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 7.67
91 Jagodics Lilla

Jagodics

Lilla
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 7.67
92 Becsi Boróka

Becsi

Boróka
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 6 7.67
93 Lengyel Anna

Lengyel

Anna
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 7.60
94 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 7.57
95 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 7.57
96 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 7.50
97 Schannen Zoé

Schannen

Zoé
2-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 7.50
98 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
3-4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 7.33
99 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 7.29
100 Serman Eszter Anna

Serman

Eszter Anna
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 4 7.25
101 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 7.25
102 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 7.25
103 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 7.25
104 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 7.20
105 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 7.13
106 Takó Dóra Ágota

Takó

Dóra Ágota
4-5 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 3 7.00
107 Kozma Kata

Kozma

Kata
1-2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 7.00
108 Török Regina

Török

Regina
1-2 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 7.00
109 Samu Petra

Samu

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 7.00
110 Rigó Dorina

Rigó

Dorina
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 6.83
111 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 6.75
112 Salamon Réka

Salamon

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 6.75
113 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 6.75
114 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 6.75
115 Szlávik Bianka

Szlávik

Bianka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 6.75
116 Csapó Dzsenifer

Csapó

Dzsenifer
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 6.67
117 Bota Napsugár

Bota

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 6.67
118 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 6.67
119 Magyari Bianka Anna

Magyari

Bianka Anna
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 6.60
120 Fehérvári Alíz

Fehérvári

Alíz
3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 6.50
121 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 6.50
122 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 6.50
123 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 6.50
124 Simkó Laura Helga

Simkó

Laura Helga
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 6.33
125 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 4 6.25
126 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 6.25
127 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 7 6.14
128 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 6.13
129 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 6.00
130 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 6.00
131 Vigh Eszter

Vigh

Eszter
2-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 6.00
132 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 6.00
133 Ács-Sánta Kata

Ács-Sánta

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 6.00
134 Révész-Veres Panna

Révész-Veres

Panna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 6.00
135 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 6.00
136 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 5.88
137 Szakály Boglárka

Szakály

Boglárka
2-3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 5.83
138 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 5.75
139 Szászfai Zsófia

Szászfai

Zsófia
4 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 5.67
140 Bartos Dorottya

Bartos

Dorottya
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 5.50
141 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 5.50
142 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 5.50
143 Szűcs Bettina Márta

Szűcs

Bettina Márta
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 5.50
144 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 5.50
145 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 5.43
146 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 5.33
147 Zorics Lili

Zorics

Lili
4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 3 5.33
148 Lép Izabella

Lép

Izabella
5 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 3 5.33
149 Szanyi Borbála

Szanyi

Borbála
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 5.29
150 Gálos Hanna Andrea

Gálos

Hanna Andrea
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 5.17
151 Simon Zsófia Lili

Simon

Zsófia Lili
1-2 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 3 5.00
152 Olejnyik Virág

Olejnyik

Virág
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 5.00
153 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 5.00
154 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 5.00
155 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 5.00
156 Péterfi Anna

Péterfi

Anna
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 4.83
157 Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna

Kárpáthegyi

Léda Anna
4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 4.75
158 Ugrai Dorina Míra

Ugrai

Dorina Míra
1-2 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 4.75
159 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 4.71
160 Labancz Eszter

Labancz

Eszter
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 4.67
161 Harmati Emma Róza

Harmati

Emma Róza
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 4.50
162 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 4.50
163 Bikicki Mia

Bikicki

Mia
2,3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 4.40
164 Márton Viktória

Márton

Viktória
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 4.40
165 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 4.38
166 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 8 4.38
167 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 4.33
168 Galavits Lili Csenge

Galavits

Lili Csenge
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 4.25
169 Horváth Réka Panna

Horváth

Réka Panna
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 4.20
170 Tóth Julianna

Tóth

Julianna
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 4.20
171 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 4.20
172 Ábrahám Emma

Ábrahám

Emma
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 4.17
173 László Anna

László

Anna
5 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 4.14
174 Rózsavölgyi Katalin

Rózsavölgyi

Katalin
4 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 4.00
175 Kronavetter Lili

Kronavetter

Lili
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 4.00
176 Csocsán Fruzsina

Csocsán

Fruzsina
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 4.00
177 Szakonyi-Nagy Virág

Szakonyi-Nagy

Virág
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 4.00
178 Bori Liza

Bori

Liza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 4.00
179 Schneider Blanka

Schneider

Blanka
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 5 4.00
180 Fárbás Emma

Fárbás

Emma
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 3.83
181 Szabó Emília Erzsébet

Szabó

Emília Erzsébet
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 3.80
182 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 3.80
183 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 3.75
184 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 3.75
185 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 3.70
186 Mikula Petra

Mikula

Petra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 3 3.67
187 Tóth Janka

Tóth

Janka
4 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 3.67
188 Dömös Hédi

Dömös

Hédi
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 3.67
189 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 3.57
190 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 3.57
191 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 3.50
192 Eredits Nikolett

Eredits

Nikolett
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 3.50
193 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 3.50
194 Ádám Boglárka

Ádám

Boglárka
4-5 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 4 3.50
195 Gerber Luca

Gerber

Luca
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 3.40
196 Jászberényi Júlia

Jászberényi

Júlia
3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 3.40
197 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 3.25
198 Mayr Lara

Mayr

Lara
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 3.25
199 Orsós Kendra Mónika

Orsós

Kendra Mónika
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 3.25
200 Orsós Loretta

Orsós

Loretta
3 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 6 3.17
201 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 3.13
202 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 10 3.10
203 Sáhi Eszter Anna

Sáhi

Eszter Anna
1 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 3.00
204 Sterbenz Dóra

Sterbenz

Dóra
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 3.00
205 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 3.00
206 Dévai Blanka

Dévai

Blanka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 3.00
207 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 4 3.00
208 Puskás Lili Anna

Puskás

Lili Anna
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 3.00
209 Ilyés Bianka Réka

Ilyés

Bianka Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.75
210 Katona Csenge Zoé

Katona

Csenge Zoé
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 2.75
211 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 2.75
212 Kerékgyártó Luca Emília

Kerékgyártó

Luca Emília
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 2.67
213 Francsics Darina

Francsics

Darina
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 2.67
214 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 2.67
215 Kornhoffer Lili

Kornhoffer

Lili
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 3 2.67
216 Fessler Frida

Fessler

Frida
1-2 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 2.67
217 Deák Gréta Nóra

Deák

Gréta Nóra
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 2.67
218 Fehér Lujza Eszter

Fehér

Lujza Eszter
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 2.50
219 Dúl Fanni Veronika

Dúl

Fanni Veronika
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 2.50
220 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 2.50
221 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 2.50
222 Molnár-Oravecz Ella

Molnár-Oravecz

Ella
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 2.50
223 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 2.50
224 Gergely Petra

Gergely

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 2.40
225 Szamos Zóra

Szamos

Zóra
4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 2.40
226 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 2.29
227 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 2.29
228 Kerekes Ivett

Kerekes

Ivett
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 2.25
229 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.25
230 Rácz Zsófia

Rácz

Zsófia
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 2.25
231 Berecz Panna Kincső

Berecz

Panna Kincső
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 2.20
232 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 2.20
233 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 2.17
234 Pongó Fruzsina Réka

Pongó

Fruzsina Réka
1 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 2.00
235 Herger Sára Eliza

Herger

Sára Eliza
5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 2.00
236 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 2.00
237 Tóth Lilien

Tóth

Lilien
4 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 2.00
238 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 2.00
239 Horváth Nadin

Horváth

Nadin
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 2.00
240 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 5 2.00
241 Ikládi Anna

Ikládi

Anna
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 2.00
242 Polt Gréta

Polt

Gréta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 2.00
243 Horváth Norina

Horváth

Norina
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 2.00
244 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 2.00
245 Oldal Klára

Oldal

Klára
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 2.00
246 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 2.00
247 Kocsis Eszter

Kocsis

Eszter
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 2.00
248 Rákos Hanna

Rákos

Hanna
5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 2.00
249 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 1.86
250 Bene Réka

Bene

Réka
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.80
251 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 5 1.80
252 Varjú Róza

Varjú

Róza
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 1.80
253 Deli Boglárka

Deli

Boglárka
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.71
254 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 7 1.71
255 Jánosa Réka

Jánosa

Réka
4-5 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 1.67
256 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 6 1.67
257 Keller-Bortnyik Lujza

Keller-Bortnyik

Lujza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.57
258 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 1.50
259 Varga Laura Klára

Varga

Laura Klára
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.50
260 Munkácsi Kitti Judit

Munkácsi

Kitti Judit
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 1.50
261 Marton Orsolya

Marton

Orsolya
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 1.50
262 Vágó Lili

Vágó

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.43
263 Koós Lara

Koós

Lara
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 1.33
264 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 9 1.33
265 Tatai Fanni

Tatai

Fanni
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 1.33
266 Kendelényi Luca

Kendelényi

Luca
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.33
267 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 6 1.33
268 Kohári Kiara

Kohári

Kiara
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.33
269 Stelczer Kinga

Stelczer

Kinga
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 1.33
270 Bartáky Panka Brigitta

Bartáky

Panka Brigitta
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 4 1.25
271 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 4 1.25
272 Várnagy Nóra

Várnagy

Nóra
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 1.25
273 Krajcsovich Jázmin Anett

Krajcsovich

Jázmin Anett
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.20
274 Csernik Eszter Zorka

Csernik

Eszter Zorka
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 1.20
275 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
276 Takács Noémi

Takács

Noémi
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 1.20
277 Nagy Diána

Nagy

Diána
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 1.20
278 Pál Janka

Pál

Janka
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 1.14
279 Jakab Petra

Jakab

Petra
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 9 1.11
280 Erhardt Eszter Enikő

Erhardt

Eszter Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 3 1.00
281 Vojcsik Liliom

Vojcsik

Liliom
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.00
282 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 3 1.00
283 Bekő Ráhel

Bekő

Ráhel
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 4 1.00
284 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 1.00
285 Smuk Abigél

Smuk

Abigél
1-2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 1.00
286 Mandl Edina Maja

Mandl

Edina Maja
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 1.00
287 Bugledich Réka

Bugledich

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 1.00
288 Kövecs Hanna

Kövecs

Hanna
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 1.00
289 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 4 1.00
290 Henglár Zita

Henglár

Zita
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 5 1.00
291 Takács Mirabel

Takács

Mirabel
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 6 0.83
292 Bakó Csenge

Bakó

Csenge
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 0.80
293 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 5 0.80
294 Buzás Liliána

Buzás

Liliána
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 0.75
295 Molnár Lilien

Molnár

Lilien
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 4 0.75
296 Ferenczi Panna

Ferenczi

Panna
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 0.75
297 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 0.75
298 Martonics Linda

Martonics

Linda
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 7 0.71
299 Jóna-Horváth Jázmin Anna

Jóna-Horváth

Jázmin Anna
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 3 0.67
300 Kiss Kamilla

Kiss

Kamilla
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.67
301 Novreczky Csenge

Novreczky

Csenge
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 3 0.67
302 Tatai Gréta

Tatai

Gréta
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 0.67
303 Fodor Janka Mária

Fodor

Janka Mária
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.67
304 Szalai Luca Laura

Szalai

Luca Laura
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 0.67
305 Balogh Réka Fruzsina

Balogh

Réka Fruzsina
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 3 0.67
306 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.67
307 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
308 Pirisi Eszter

Pirisi

Eszter
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 5 0.60
309 Rácz Nóra

Rácz

Nóra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
310 Paulicska Fruzsina

Paulicska

Fruzsina
1 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 0.50
311 Léhmann Kinga

Léhmann

Kinga
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
312 Nagy Léna

Nagy

Léna
3-4 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 0.50
313 Bereczki Orsolya Tünde

Bereczki

Orsolya Tünde
4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 0.50
314 Fajta Fanni

Fajta

Fanni
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50
315 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
316 Horváth-Gergácz Lili

Horváth-Gergácz

Lili
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 5 0.40
317 Körmendy Gyöngyvér Erzsébet

Körmendy

Gyöngyvér Erzsébet
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 0.40
318 Juhász Lilla

Juhász

Lilla
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
319 Berencsi Kata

Berencsi

Kata
1 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 0.25
320 Gaál Fanni

Gaál

Fanni
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 3 0.00
321 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 0.00
322 Szücs Boglárka

Szücs

Boglárka
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 3 0.00
323 Gyimesi Nóra

Gyimesi

Nóra
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
324 Németh Alíz

Németh

Alíz
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 3 0.00
325 Vendég Réka

Vendég

Réka
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 4 0.00
326 Tóth Patrícia

Tóth

Patrícia
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 4 0.00
327 Dékány Emese

Dékány

Emese
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 0.00
328 Szabó Mirtill

Szabó

Mirtill
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 0.00
329 Gulácsi Viktória

Gulácsi

Viktória
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 0.00
330 Kaszás Lili Dorka

Kaszás

Lili Dorka
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
331 Iván Ramóna

Iván

Ramóna
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 0.00
332 Barna Kinga

Barna

Kinga
3 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek