Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 37.75
2 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 37.00
3 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 36.75
4 Bokros Boglárka

Bokros

Boglárka
2 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 36.67
5 Hőgye Petra

Hőgye

Petra
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 34.33
6 Nánai Réka

Nánai

Réka
3-4 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 33.20
7 Nagy Viktória Veronika

Nagy

Viktória Veronika
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 32.83
8 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 32.75
9 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 32.50
10 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 32.50
11 Becsi Boróka

Becsi

Boróka
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 6 32.17
12 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 32.00
13 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 32.00
14 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 31.86
15 Vida Hédi

Vida

Hédi
1 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 31.80
16 Balla Petra

Balla

Petra
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 31.75
17 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 31.75
18 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 6 31.67
19 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 31.50
20 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 31.43
21 Kotnyek Emma

Kotnyek

Emma
1 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 31.33
22 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 31.00
23 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 30.88
24 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 30.80
25 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 30.75
26 Gergő Janka

Gergő

Janka
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 30.67
27 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 30.50
28 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 30.50
29 Salamon Réka

Salamon

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 30.50
30 Révész-Veres Panna

Révész-Veres

Panna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 30.50
31 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 30.50
32 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 30.25
33 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 29.75
34 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 29.75
35 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 29.75
36 Babay-Bognár Kinga

Babay-Bognár

Kinga
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 29.67
37 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 29.50
38 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 29.38
39 Csapó Dzsenifer

Csapó

Dzsenifer
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 29.33
40 Török Regina

Török

Regina
1-2 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 29.20
41 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 29.00
42 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 28.86
43 Horváth Réka Panna

Horváth

Réka Panna
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 28.80
44 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 28.50
45 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 28.43
46 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 28.33
47 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 28.29
48 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 8 28.25
49 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 8 27.88
50 Rigó Dorina

Rigó

Dorina
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 27.83
51 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 27.75
52 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 27.67
53 Kollár Viktória

Kollár

Viktória
4 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 27.67
54 Lép Izabella

Lép

Izabella
5 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 3 27.33
55 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 27.29
56 Munkácsi Kitti Judit

Munkácsi

Kitti Judit
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 27.25
57 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 27.25
58 László Anna

László

Anna
5 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 27.14
59 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 27.14
60 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 27.13
61 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 27.00
62 Járomi Kíra

Járomi

Kíra
2-3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 27.00
63 Schneider Blanka

Schneider

Blanka
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 5 27.00
64 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 26.80
65 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 26.75
66 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 26.75
67 Márton Viktória

Márton

Viktória
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 26.60
68 Kozma Kata

Kozma

Kata
1-2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 26.50
69 Török Arina

Török

Arina
5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 26.50
70 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 26.33
71 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 26.25
72 Szauter Petra

Szauter

Petra
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 26.14
73 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 8 26.13
74 Szűcs Bettina Márta

Szűcs

Bettina Márta
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 26.00
75 Serman Eszter Anna

Serman

Eszter Anna
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 4 26.00
76 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 26.00
77 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 25.88
78 Hencsik Adrienn

Hencsik

Adrienn
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 25.75
79 Simkó Laura Helga

Simkó

Laura Helga
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 25.67
80 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 25.67
81 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 25.50
82 Orsós Loretta

Orsós

Loretta
3 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 6 25.50
83 Kuncz Linda Tamara

Kuncz

Linda Tamara
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 25.50
84 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 25.40
85 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 25.38
86 Mahmoud Nóra Zsófia

Mahmoud

Nóra Zsófia
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 25.33
87 Kilián Annamari

Kilián

Annamari
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 25.25
88 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 25.00
89 Szakály Boglárka

Szakály

Boglárka
2-3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 25.00
90 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 25.00
91 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
3-4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 24.83
92 Magyari Bianka Anna

Magyari

Bianka Anna
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 24.80
93 Csényi Zsuzsa

Csényi

Zsuzsa
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 24.75
94 Czirkos Anna Panka

Czirkos

Anna Panka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 24.38
95 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 24.25
96 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 24.14
97 Fehérvári Alíz

Fehérvári

Alíz
3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 24.00
98 Jagodics Lilla

Jagodics

Lilla
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 23.83
99 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2-3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 23.60
100 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 23.50
101 Ádám Boglárka

Ádám

Boglárka
4-5 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 4 23.25
102 Sterbenz Dóra

Sterbenz

Dóra
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 23.25
103 Péterfi Anna

Péterfi

Anna
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 23.17
104 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 23.13
105 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 23.00
106 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 7 23.00
107 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 23.00
108 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 22.88
109 Csocsán Fruzsina

Csocsán

Fruzsina
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 22.83
110 Molnár Hanna

Molnár

Hanna
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 22.80
111 Csercsa Eszter

Csercsa

Eszter
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 22.75
112 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 22.75
113 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 22.75
114 Szászfai Zsófia

Szászfai

Zsófia
4 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 22.67
115 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 22.63
116 Plangár Réka

Plangár

Réka
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 22.50
117 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 22.50
118 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 22.50
119 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 7 22.43
120 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 22.38
121 Labancz Eszter

Labancz

Eszter
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 22.33
122 Kecsmárik Olívia Anna

Kecsmárik

Olívia Anna
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 22.00
123 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 4 22.00
124 Fenyvesi Flóra

Fenyvesi

Flóra
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 22.00
125 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 6 22.00
126 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 22.00
127 Samu Petra

Samu

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 21.80
128 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 21.75
129 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 21.75
130 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 21.60
131 Bánáti Lili

Bánáti

Lili
1-2 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 5 21.40
132 Rózsavölgyi Katalin

Rózsavölgyi

Katalin
4 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 21.33
133 Schannen Zoé

Schannen

Zoé
2-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 21.25
134 Gedó Kata

Gedó

Kata
2 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 21.25
135 Rácz Zsófia

Rácz

Zsófia
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 21.00
136 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 20.88
137 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 20.88
138 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 20.71
139 Marton Orsolya

Marton

Orsolya
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 20.67
140 Bota Napsugár

Bota

Napsugár
3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 20.67
141 Csontos Boglárka Sára

Csontos

Boglárka Sára
1 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 3 20.67
142 Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna

Kárpáthegyi

Léda Anna
4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 20.50
143 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 20.50
144 Jakab Petra

Jakab

Petra
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 9 20.44
145 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 20.38
146 Gálos Hanna Andrea

Gálos

Hanna Andrea
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 20.33
147 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 20.29
148 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 20.25
149 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 20.14
150 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 20.00
151 Vojcsik Liliom

Vojcsik

Liliom
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 20.00
152 Francsics Darina

Francsics

Darina
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 20.00
153 Dúl Fanni Veronika

Dúl

Fanni Veronika
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 6 19.83
154 Molnár-Oravecz Ella

Molnár-Oravecz

Ella
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 6 19.83
155 Várnagy Nóra

Várnagy

Nóra
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 19.75
156 Jánosa Réka

Jánosa

Réka
4-5 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 19.50
157 Dévai Blanka

Dévai

Blanka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 19.33
158 Puskás Lili Anna

Puskás

Lili Anna
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 19.25
159 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 19.25
160 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 19.00
161 Kerékgyártó Luca Emília

Kerékgyártó

Luca Emília
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 19.00
162 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 18.88
163 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 18.83
164 Rákos Hanna

Rákos

Hanna
5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 18.80
165 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 18.75
166 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 18.75
167 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 18.67
168 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 18.67
169 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 18.40
170 Takó Dóra Ágota

Takó

Dóra Ágota
4-5 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 3 18.33
171 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 18.25
172 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 18.25
173 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 18.14
174 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 18.00
175 Bori Liza

Bori

Liza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 18.00
176 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 17.86
177 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 17.75
178 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 17.75
179 Kövecs Hanna

Kövecs

Hanna
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 17.75
180 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 17.71
181 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 17.60
182 Szanyi Borbála

Szanyi

Borbála
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 17.57
183 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 17.50
184 Zorics Lili

Zorics

Lili
4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 3 17.33
185 Ugrai Dorina Míra

Ugrai

Dorina Míra
1-2 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 17.25
186 Pongó Fruzsina Réka

Pongó

Fruzsina Réka
1 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 17.00
187 Simon Zsófia Lili

Simon

Zsófia Lili
1-2 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 3 17.00
188 Kohári Kiara

Kohári

Kiara
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 17.00
189 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 16.67
190 Olejnyik Virág

Olejnyik

Virág
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 16.67
191 Szamos Zóra

Szamos

Zóra
4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 16.60
192 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 16.33
193 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 9 16.22
194 Szabó Emília Erzsébet

Szabó

Emília Erzsébet
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 16.20
195 Harmati Emma Róza

Harmati

Emma Róza
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 16.17
196 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 16.00
197 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 15.86
198 Eredits Nikolett

Eredits

Nikolett
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 15.83
199 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 7 15.71
200 Tóth Lilien

Tóth

Lilien
4 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 15.67
201 Maróty Dalma

Maróty

Dalma
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 15.67
202 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 15.67
203 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 15.50
204 Bartos Dorottya

Bartos

Dorottya
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 15.50
205 Galavits Lili Csenge

Galavits

Lili Csenge
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 15.50
206 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 15.40
207 Nagy Diána

Nagy

Diána
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 15.40
208 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 5 15.40
209 Vigh Eszter

Vigh

Eszter
2-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 15.33
210 Kornhoffer Lili

Kornhoffer

Lili
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 3 15.33
211 Polyák Emili Zoé

Polyák

Emili Zoé
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 4 15.25
212 Ács-Sánta Kata

Ács-Sánta

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 15.25
213 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 15.20
214 Bakó Csenge

Bakó

Csenge
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 15.20
215 Fessler Frida

Fessler

Frida
1-2 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 6 15.17
216 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 8 14.75
217 Fodor Janka Mária

Fodor

Janka Mária
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 14.67
218 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 14.60
219 Léhmann Kinga

Léhmann

Kinga
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 14.50
220 Sáhi Eszter Anna

Sáhi

Eszter Anna
1 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 14.33
221 Orsós Kendra Mónika

Orsós

Kendra Mónika
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 14.25
222 Polt Gréta

Polt

Gréta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 14.20
223 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 14.14
224 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 10 14.10
225 Jászberényi Júlia

Jászberényi

Júlia
3 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 14.00
226 Takács Noémi

Takács

Noémi
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 13.80
227 Szakonyi-Nagy Virág

Szakonyi-Nagy

Virág
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 13.80
228 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 8 13.75
229 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 7 13.71
230 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 5 13.60
231 Gergely Petra

Gergely

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 5 13.60
232 Lengyel Anna

Lengyel

Anna
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 13.60
233 Fehér Lujza Eszter

Fehér

Lujza Eszter
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 13.50
234 Ikládi Anna

Ikládi

Anna
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 13.33
235 Deák Gréta Nóra

Deák

Gréta Nóra
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 13.33
236 Csernik Eszter Zorka

Csernik

Eszter Zorka
2 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 13.00
237 Mayr Lara

Mayr

Lara
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 4 13.00
238 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 4 12.75
239 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 7 12.71
240 Herger Sára Eliza

Herger

Sára Eliza
5 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 3 12.67
241 Gerber Luca

Gerber

Luca
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 5 12.60
242 Kronavetter Lili

Kronavetter

Lili
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 12.33
243 Tóth Julianna

Tóth

Julianna
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 12.00
244 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 12.00
245 Fárbás Emma

Fárbás

Emma
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 12.00
246 Tóth Janka

Tóth

Janka
4 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 12.00
247 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 12.00
248 Berecz Panna Kincső

Berecz

Panna Kincső
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 11.80
249 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 11.80
250 Ilyés Bianka Réka

Ilyés

Bianka Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 11.75
251 Horváth Norina

Horváth

Norina
1 NKA Pécs u15/B NKA Pécs u15/B 4 11.75
252 Szlávik Bianka

Szlávik

Bianka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 11.75
253 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 11.50
254 Buzás Liliána

Buzás

Liliána
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 4 11.50
255 Dömös Hédi

Dömös

Hédi
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 6 11.50
256 Tatai Fanni

Tatai

Fanni
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 11.33
257 Kerekes Ivett

Kerekes

Ivett
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 11.25
258 Rácz Nóra

Rácz

Nóra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 11.25
259 Bekő Ráhel

Bekő

Ráhel
4 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 4 11.25
260 Varjú Róza

Varjú

Róza
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 5 11.20
261 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 4 11.00
262 Molnár Lilien

Molnár

Lilien
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 4 10.75
263 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 4 10.75
264 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 10.63
265 Bene Réka

Bene

Réka
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 10.40
266 Bikicki Mia

Bikicki

Mia
2,3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 10.40
267 Oldal Klára

Oldal

Klára
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 5 10.40
268 Ábrahám Emma

Ábrahám

Emma
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 10.00
269 Stelczer Kinga

Stelczer

Kinga
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 6 9.83
270 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 9.80
271 Mikula Petra

Mikula

Petra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 3 9.67
272 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 6 9.67
273 Tatai Gréta

Tatai

Gréta
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 9.67
274 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 9.60
275 Körmendy Gyöngyvér Erzsébet

Körmendy

Gyöngyvér Erzsébet
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 5 9.60
276 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 6 9.50
277 Bereczki Orsolya Tünde

Bereczki

Orsolya Tünde
4 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 9.50
278 Takács Mirabel

Takács

Mirabel
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 6 9.50
279 Koós Lara

Koós

Lara
1-5 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 9.33
280 Kiss Kamilla

Kiss

Kamilla
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 9.33
281 Katona Csenge Zoé

Katona

Csenge Zoé
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 9.25
282 Krajcsovich Jázmin Anett

Krajcsovich

Jázmin Anett
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 9.20
283 Barna Kinga

Barna

Kinga
3 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 5 9.00
284 Henglár Zita

Henglár

Zita
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 5 9.00
285 Bartáky Panka Brigitta

Bartáky

Panka Brigitta
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 4 9.00
286 Martonics Linda

Martonics

Linda
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 7 9.00
287 Novreczky Csenge

Novreczky

Csenge
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 3 9.00
288 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 8.83
289 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
1 Zsíros Akadémia/A Zsíros Akadémia/A 6 8.83
290 Keller-Bortnyik Lujza

Keller-Bortnyik

Lujza
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 8.71
291 Horváth Nadin

Horváth

Nadin
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 5 8.60
292 Vágó Lili

Vágó

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 8.57
293 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK/A Bajai NKK/A 4 8.50
294 Berencsi Kata

Berencsi

Kata
1 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 8.50
295 Horváth-Gergácz Lili

Horváth-Gergácz

Lili
3 Szombathelyi SI Szombathelyi SI 5 8.40
296 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 5 8.20
297 Varga Laura Klára

Varga

Laura Klára
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 8.00
298 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 4 8.00
299 Mandl Edina Maja

Mandl

Edina Maja
3 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 8.00
300 Paulicska Fruzsina

Paulicska

Fruzsina
1 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 4 7.50
301 Jóna-Horváth Jázmin Anna

Jóna-Horváth

Jázmin Anna
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 3 7.33
302 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szegedi KE/A Szegedi KE/A 3 7.33
303 Iván Ramóna

Iván

Ramóna
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 7.25
304 Kocsis Eszter

Kocsis

Eszter
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 7.25
305 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 7.00
306 Kaszás Lili Dorka

Kaszás

Lili Dorka
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 7.00
307 Deli Boglárka

Deli

Boglárka
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 6.14
308 Szalai Luca Laura

Szalai

Luca Laura
2 Török F.-Törekvés SE/A Török F.-Törekvés SE/A 3 6.00
309 Szabó Mirtill

Szabó

Mirtill
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 5.75
310 Fajta Fanni

Fajta

Fanni
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 5.75
311 Erhardt Eszter Enikő

Erhardt

Eszter Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 3 5.67
312 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 4 5.50
313 Dékány Emese

Dékány

Emese
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 5.50
314 Nagy Léna

Nagy

Léna
3-4 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 5.50
315 Gyimesi Nóra

Gyimesi

Nóra
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 5.33
316 Németh Alíz

Németh

Alíz
3 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 3 5.33
317 Vendég Réka

Vendég

Réka
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 4 5.25
318 Smuk Abigél

Smuk

Abigél
1-2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 5 5.20
319 Gaál Fanni

Gaál

Fanni
3 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 3 5.00
320 Kendelényi Luca

Kendelényi

Luca
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 5.00
321 Juhász Lilla

Juhász

Lilla
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 5.00
322 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 3 4.67
323 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 4.50
324 Bugledich Réka

Bugledich

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 4 4.50
325 Pál Janka

Pál

Janka
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 4.43
326 Gulácsi Viktória

Gulácsi

Viktória
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 4.40
327 Tóth Patrícia

Tóth

Patrícia
1 BEAC-Újbuda KA/A BEAC-Újbuda KA/A 4 4.25
328 Ferenczi Panna

Ferenczi

Panna
4-5 Bajai NKK/B Bajai NKK/B 4 4.00
329 Pirisi Eszter

Pirisi

Eszter
1 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 5 3.40
330 Balogh Réka Fruzsina

Balogh

Réka Fruzsina
5 Kiss Lenke KA/A Kiss Lenke KA/A 3 3.00
331 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 3 2.00
332 Szücs Boglárka

Szücs

Boglárka
2 PVSK NKA/A PVSK NKA/A 3 1.00

Megyei szövetségek