Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ikládi Anna

Ikládi

Anna
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 10.60
2 Fárbás Emma

Fárbás

Emma
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 10.60
3 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 10.00
4 Ábrahám Eszter

Ábrahám

Eszter
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 10.00
5 Kocsárdi Réka

Kocsárdi

Réka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 8.40
6 Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna

Kárpáthegyi

Léda Anna
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 6.80
7 Végh Viktória Kitti

Végh

Viktória Kitti
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 6.40
8 Puskás Lili Anna

Puskás

Lili Anna
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 6.25
9 Rácz Zsófia

Rácz

Zsófia
3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 6.20
10 Bota Napsugár

Bota

Napsugár
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 6.00
11 Dévai Blanka

Dévai

Blanka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 5.60
12 Csercsa Eszter

Csercsa

Eszter
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 5.60
13 Ocsenás Móna Petra

Ocsenás

Móna Petra
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 5.40
14 Blaskovits Anna Ibolya

Blaskovits

Anna Ibolya
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 5.40
15 Bugovics Júlia

Bugovics

Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 5.20
16 Bori Liza

Bori

Liza
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 5.20
17 Csaplár-Nagy Lara

Csaplár-Nagy

Lara
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 5.20
18 Szabó Emília Erzsébet

Szabó

Emília Erzsébet
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 5.20
19 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
1-2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.00
20 Betancourt-Szepessy Marléne

Betancourt-Szepessy

Marléne
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.80
21 Fehérvári Alíz

Fehérvári

Alíz
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 4.80
22 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 4.60
23 Ritecz Klaudia

Ritecz

Klaudia
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 4.40
24 Tatai Fanni

Tatai

Fanni
1 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 4.40
25 Tatai Gréta

Tatai

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 4.20
26 Gerber Luca

Gerber

Luca
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 4.20
27 Rácz Nóra

Rácz

Nóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.20
28 Mészáros Nóra

Mészáros

Nóra
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 4.20
29 Kecsmárik Olívia Anna

Kecsmárik

Olívia Anna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 4.20
30 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 4.00
31 Kilián Dorottya

Kilián

Dorottya
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 4.00
32 Ferletyák Zita

Ferletyák

Zita
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.00
33 Tálosi Gréta

Tálosi

Gréta
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 4.00
34 Szabó Dorka

Szabó

Dorka
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.80
35 Hencsik Adrienn

Hencsik

Adrienn
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.80
36 Jáger Zsófia Éva

Jáger

Zsófia Éva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.80
37 Horváth Kata Luca

Horváth

Kata Luca
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.60
38 Koós Lara

Koós

Lara
1-2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 3.40
39 Győri Zília Csepke

Győri

Zília Csepke
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.40
40 Gréts Zoé

Gréts

Zoé
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.40
41 Kövecs Hanna

Kövecs

Hanna
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 3.40
42 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.40
43 Ács-Sánta Kata

Ács-Sánta

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.33
44 Pócs Hanga Zselyke

Pócs

Hanga Zselyke
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.33
45 Mayr Lara

Mayr

Lara
1 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 3.25
46 Jánosi Flóra Csillag

Jánosi

Flóra Csillag
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.20
47 Varga Boglárka

Varga

Boglárka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 3.20
48 Erdei Gréta

Erdei

Gréta
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.00
49 Szlávik Bianka

Szlávik

Bianka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 3.00
50 Berzy Petra Sára

Berzy

Petra Sára
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.00
51 Kófiás Jana

Kófiás

Jana
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.00
52 Sági Regina Petra

Sági

Regina Petra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.80
53 Tóth Frotti Frodina

Tóth

Frotti Frodina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.80
54 Sonkoly Fanni Rebeka

Sonkoly

Fanni Rebeka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 2.80
55 Kőszeghy Zorka

Kőszeghy

Zorka
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.80
56 Ács Hajna Zsuzsanna

Ács

Hajna Zsuzsanna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 2.75
57 Medvei Csenge Tűzvirág

Medvei

Csenge Tűzvirág
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.67
58 Dinnyés Petra Bianka

Dinnyés

Petra Bianka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.60
59 Váraljai Viola

Váraljai

Viola
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.60
60 Bakacsi Lilla

Bakacsi

Lilla
1-2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 2.60
61 Vörös Adrienn

Vörös

Adrienn
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
62 Schiefer Gréta

Schiefer

Gréta
1-2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.40
63 Forró Dorottya Abigél

Forró

Dorottya Abigél
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
64 Csapó Szófia

Csapó

Szófia
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.20
65 Galavits Lili Csenge

Galavits

Lili Csenge
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.20
66 Csuba Anna Eszter

Csuba

Anna Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
67 Kövesi Luca

Kövesi

Luca
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
68 Csillag Liza

Csillag

Liza
3-4 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 2.20
69 Kisari Kitti

Kisari

Kitti
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 2.00
70 Firle-Kiss Bora

Firle-Kiss

Bora
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 2.00
71 Herger Sára Eliza

Herger

Sára Eliza
4-5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 1 2.00
72 Szabó Bianka

Szabó

Bianka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 2.00
73 Kollár Lilla

Kollár

Lilla
1-2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
74 Orbán Zsófia Mária

Orbán

Zsófia Mária
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.80
75 Katona Csenge Zoé

Katona

Csenge Zoé
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.80
76 Limpek Lilla Julianna

Limpek

Lilla Julianna
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.75
77 Barna Mikolt

Barna

Mikolt
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.75
78 Nagy-Bán Rebeka

Nagy-Bán

Rebeka
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.60
79 Pácza Blanka

Pácza

Blanka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
80 Bartos Dorottya

Bartos

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
81 Ács Emese

Ács

Emese
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
82 Herger Sára

Herger

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 1.50
83 Szabadi Lea

Szabadi

Lea
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.40
84 Horváth Norina

Horváth

Norina
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.40
85 Sterbenz Anna

Sterbenz

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
86 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.25
87 Nezáczki Kata Szofi

Nezáczki

Kata Szofi
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.25
88 Mészáros Vivien Erzsébet

Mészáros

Vivien Erzsébet
1-2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 1.20
89 Pokol Panna

Pokol

Panna
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.20
90 Horváth Hanna

Horváth

Hanna
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.20
91 Béki Johanna

Béki

Johanna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
92 Koszpeg Noémi

Koszpeg

Noémi
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.00
93 Pongrácz Petra

Pongrácz

Petra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 0.67
94 Polt Gréta

Polt

Gréta
2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
95 Mogyoródi Lili

Mogyoródi

Lili
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
96 Jenei Virág

Jenei

Virág
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 0.60
97 Pál Janka

Pál

Janka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
98 Varga Léna

Varga

Léna
1-2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
99 Szlávik Flóra Rebeka

Szlávik

Flóra Rebeka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 0.33
100 Horváth Izabella

Horváth

Izabella
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 4 0.25
101 Nagymihály Nóra

Nagymihály

Nóra
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 0.20
102 Pozsonyi Kíra

Pozsonyi

Kíra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek