Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ikládi Anna

Ikládi

Anna
2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 3.80
2 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
1-2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.80
3 Limpek Lilla Julianna

Limpek

Lilla Julianna
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 3.75
4 Katona Csenge Zoé

Katona

Csenge Zoé
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.40
5 Mészáros Vivien Erzsébet

Mészáros

Vivien Erzsébet
1-2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 3.20
6 Hencsik Adrienn

Hencsik

Adrienn
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.00
7 Fárbás Emma

Fárbás

Emma
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.00
8 Ábrahám Eszter

Ábrahám

Eszter
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 2.80
9 Kecsmárik Olívia Anna

Kecsmárik

Olívia Anna
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.80
10 Fehérvári Alíz

Fehérvári

Alíz
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.80
11 Mayr Lara

Mayr

Lara
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 2.75
12 Ocsenás Móna Petra

Ocsenás

Móna Petra
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.60
13 Tatai Fanni

Tatai

Fanni
1 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 2.40
14 Rácz Zsófia Adrienn

Rácz

Zsófia Adrienn
3-4 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 2.40
15 Medvei Csenge Tűzvirág

Medvei

Csenge Tűzvirág
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.33
16 Zakor Izabella

Zakor

Izabella
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
17 Varga Boglárka

Varga

Boglárka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 2.20
18 Jánosi Flóra Csillag

Jánosi

Flóra Csillag
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.20
19 Bori Liza

Bori

Liza
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
20 Ferletyák Zita

Ferletyák

Zita
2-3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
21 Berzy Petra Sára

Berzy

Petra Sára
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.00
22 Kövecs Hanna Kata

Kövecs

Hanna Kata
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.00
23 Gréts Zoé

Gréts

Zoé
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
24 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
25 Bota Napsugár

Bota

Napsugár
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.00
26 Szlávik Bianka

Szlávik

Bianka
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.80
27 Rácz Nóra

Rácz

Nóra
3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
28 Váraljai Viola

Váraljai

Viola
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.80
29 Csapó Szófia

Csapó

Szófia
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
30 Gerber Luca

Gerber

Luca
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.80
31 Szabó Bianka

Szabó

Bianka
1-2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.80
32 Horváth Norina

Horváth

Norina
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.80
33 Sonkoly Fanni Rebeka

Sonkoly

Fanni Rebeka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.80
34 Béki Johanna

Béki

Johanna
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
35 Puskás Lili Anna

Puskás

Lili Anna
4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.75
36 Pongrácz Petra

Pongrácz

Petra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 1.67
37 Bugovics Júlia

Bugovics

Júlia
3-4 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
38 Ács Emese

Ács

Emese
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
39 Csercsa Eszter

Csercsa

Eszter
3-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
40 Kocsárdi Réka

Kocsárdi

Réka
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.40
41 Jáger Zsófia Éva

Jáger

Zsófia Éva
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
42 Kilián Dorottya

Kilián

Dorottya
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 1.20
43 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
44 Ritecz Klaudia

Ritecz

Klaudia
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.20
45 Csuba Anna Eszter

Csuba

Anna Eszter
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
46 Koós Lara

Koós

Lara
1-2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 1.20
47 Kövesi Luca

Kövesi

Luca
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
48 Mészáros Nóra

Mészáros

Nóra
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 1.20
49 Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna

Kárpáthegyi

Léda Anna
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
50 Kófiás Jana

Kófiás

Jana
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
51 Jenei Virág

Jenei

Virág
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 1.00
52 Tatai Gréta

Tatai

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 1.00
53 Schiefer Gréta

Schiefer

Gréta
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
54 Betancourt-Szepessy Marléne

Betancourt-Szepessy

Marléne
2-3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
55 Dinnyés Petra Bianka

Dinnyés

Petra Bianka
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.00
56 Szabó Dorka

Szabó

Dorka
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
57 Pál Janka

Pál

Janka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
58 Horváth Kata Luca

Horváth

Kata Luca
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
59 Kollár Lilla

Kollár

Lilla
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
60 Szabó Emília Erzsébet

Szabó

Emília Erzsébet
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
61 Forró Dorottya Abigél

Forró

Dorottya Abigél
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
62 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 0.80
63 Orbán Zsófia Mária

Orbán

Zsófia Mária
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.80
64 Tóth Frotti Frodina

Tóth

Frotti Frodina
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
65 Horváth Hanna

Horváth

Hanna
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 0.80
66 Sági Regina Petra

Sági

Regina Petra
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
67 Vörös Adrienn

Vörös

Adrienn
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
68 Ács Hajna Zsuzsanna

Ács

Hajna Zsuzsanna
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.75
69 Barna Mikolt

Barna

Mikolt
1-2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.75
70 Mogyoródi Lili

Mogyoródi

Lili
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
71 Dévai Blanka

Dévai

Blanka
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
72 Szabadi Lea

Szabadi

Lea
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.60
73 Győri Zília Csepke

Győri

Zília Csepke
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
74 Galavits Lili Csenge

Galavits

Lili Csenge
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
75 Pácza Blanka

Pácza

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
76 Nezáczki Kata Szofi

Nezáczki

Kata Szofi
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50
77 Koszpeg Noémi

Koszpeg

Noémi
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
78 Herger Sára

Herger

Sára
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 0.50
79 Végh Viktória Kitti

Végh

Viktória Kitti
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
80 Bakacsi Lilla

Bakacsi

Lilla
1-2 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 0.40
81 Tálosi Gréta

Tálosi

Gréta
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
82 Bartos Dorottya

Bartos

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
83 Szlávik Flóra Rebeka

Szlávik

Flóra Rebeka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 3 0.33
84 Pócs Hanga Zselyke

Pócs

Hanga Zselyke
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
85 Ács-Sánta Kata

Ács-Sánta

Kata
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
86 Kisari Kitti

Kisari

Kitti
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
87 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.25
88 Csaplár-Nagy Lara

Csaplár-Nagy

Lara
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 5 0.20
89 Erdei Gréta

Erdei

Gréta
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.20
90 Kőszeghy Zorka

Kőszeghy

Zorka
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.20
91 Csillag Liza

Csillag

Liza
4-5 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 0.20
92 Nagymihály Nóra

Nagymihály

Nóra
2-3 Szegedi KE / A Szegedi KE / A 5 0.00
93 Varga Léna

Varga

Léna
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
94 Nagy-Bán Rebeka

Nagy-Bán

Rebeka
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.00
95 Pozsonyi Kíra

Pozsonyi

Kíra
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
96 Sterbenz Anna

Sterbenz

Anna
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
97 Polt Gréta

Polt

Gréta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
98 Horváth Izabella

Horváth

Izabella
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia Darazsak Sportakadémia 4 0.00
99 Pokol Panna

Pokol

Panna
2-3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.00
100 Blaskovits Anna Ibolya

Blaskovits

Anna Ibolya
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00

Vármegyei szövetségek