Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 17.33
2 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
2 TFSE TFSE 9 17.00
3 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 TFSE TFSE 10 17.00
4 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 8 16.13
5 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 16.09
6 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 12 14.00
7 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
2-3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 12 13.33
8 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 13.14
9 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 6 12.83
10 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 12 12.58
11 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 10 12.20
12 Majsai Melinda

Majsai

Melinda
1-2 SOTE SOTE 7 11.71
13 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 8 11.50
14 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 12 11.42
15 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 12 11.33
16 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 10 11.30
17 Balogh Júlia Emma

Balogh

Júlia Emma
3 SOTE SOTE 9 11.11
18 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 9 11.00
19 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC PEAC 11 10.64
20 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 10 10.60
21 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4-5 TFSE TFSE 11 10.36
22 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
4 PEAC PEAC 12 10.25
23 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 10 10.20
24 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 10.00
25 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1 TFSE TFSE 9 10.00
26 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 9.75
27 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 9 9.56
28 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 9.44
29 Gonzalez Mas Maria

Gonzalez Mas

Maria
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 7 9.14
30 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 9.10
31 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 TFSE TFSE 8 8.88
32 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 9 8.67
33 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 12 8.50
34 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 TFSE TFSE 8 8.13
35 Pálmai Dóra Lilla

Pálmai

Dóra Lilla
2 SOTE SOTE 10 7.80
36 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 7 7.71
37 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
PEAC PEAC 12 7.42
38 Czirják Anna

Czirják

Anna
5 SMAFC SMAFC 9 7.33
39 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 SOTE SOTE 7 6.71
40 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 7 6.71
41 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 6.38
42 Szabó Petra

Szabó

Petra
4-5 SOTE SOTE 9 5.89
43 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 11 5.46
44 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 7 5.43
45 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 6 5.33
46 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
2 PEAC PEAC 6 5.00
47 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 8 4.75
48 Beneda Piroska

Beneda

Piroska
1 SOTE SOTE 6 4.50
49 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4-5 TFSE TFSE 9 4.33
50 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 8 4.25
51 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 12 4.17
52 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 6 4.17
53 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1-2 SOTE SOTE 12 4.00
54 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 3.63
55 Novák Anett

Novák

Anett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 11 3.55
56 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
4 PEAC PEAC 7 3.43
57 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 8 3.00
58 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 9 2.89
59 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 7 2.57
60 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 8 2.50
61 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 6 2.00
62 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 7 1.86
63 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
SzOESE SzOESE 11 1.82
64 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
4 PEAC PEAC 9 1.67
65 Som Petra

Som

Petra
4-5 SOTE SOTE 8 1.50
66 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
PEAC PEAC 8 1.50
67 Hámory Eszter Jusztina

Hámory

Eszter Jusztina
5 SOTE SOTE 6 1.33
68 Riesing Hanna

Riesing

Hanna
3 SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.83
69 Gergely Ildikó

Gergely

Ildikó
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.55

Vármegyei szövetségek